The following schedule shows all competitions. As soon as results or starting orders are available there will be several buttons on the right side of each competition. Currently running competitions are marked as "LIVE".

Thursday, 09. June 2011

time no competition starting order / results  
18:30   Welcome Function
More information visit www.equestrianvictoria.com.au

Friday, 10. June 2011

Indoor Arena
time no competition starting order / results  
09:30 02D Logan Floats
CCI 2* - Dressage


18:00   Masterclass Dressage with Christoph Hess (GER)
Kelly Arena proudly sponsored by Horseland
time no competition starting order / results  
09:00 03D IRT
CCI 1* - Dressage
Part 1 1-42 and Part 2 Saturday at 8.30 43-56


Saturday, 11. June 2011

time no competition starting order / results  
18:00   Compulsory Riders Meeting
Indoor Arena
time no competition starting order / results  
08:30 01D Bates Australia
CCI 3* - Dressage


18:30   Masterclass Showjumping with Gavin Chester (AUS)
19:30   Cocktail Party
19:30 07 6 Bar Jumping
Kelly Arena proudly sponsored by Horseland
time no competition starting order / results  
09:34 04D Equine Health Science
CCIJ 1* - Junior - Dressage


15:30 05 Horseland
Grand Prix CDI-W


Trade Village
time no competition starting order / results  
17:30   Press Conference

Sunday, 12. June 2011

Indoor Arena
time no competition starting order / results  
19:15 06 Horseland
Grand Prix Kuer - CDI-W


Trade Village
time no competition starting order / results  
17:30   Press Conference
at 17:30 and 20:30
18:00   Equestrian Life Launch
Werribee Park
time no competition starting order / results  
08:30 03G IRT
CCI 1* - Cross Country



10:12 04G Equine Health Science
CCIJ 1* - Junior - Cross Country



11:40 02G Logan Floats
CCI 2* - Cross Country



13:30 01G Bates Australia
CCI 3* - Cross Country



Monday, 13. June 2011

time no competition starting order / results  
07:00   Final Horse Inspection CCIJ* & CCI*
08:00   Final Horse Inspection CCI** & CCI***
Indoor Arena
time no competition starting order / results  
08:30 03S IRT
CCI 1* - Jumping
Final Overall Results


10:00 04S Equine Health Science
CCIJ 1* - Junior - Jumping - Final Overall Result
Team Event [download]



13:00 02S Logan Floats
CCI 2* - Jumping - Final Overall Results


15:45 01S Bates Australia
CCI 3* - Jumping - Final Overall Results


Trade Village
time no competition starting order / results  
16:00   Press Conference
The 4 Jumping Frenchman as seen at MI3DE visit their website on www.horsemanteam.com