für 7-9 jährige Pferde

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 7 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
H: Elke Ebert
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Eckhard Wemhöner
 
 
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd HCMGesamt  
 1  Patrik Kittel 
SCHWEDEN
   209   Deja 
W / 2004 / Silvano / Don Schufro  
 308 
 (1) 
 298 
 (1) 
 303 
 (1) 
 72.143%
909 
210,00 EUR
 
 2  Brigitte Wittig 
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
   193   Baron de Ley W 
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Breitling W / / 103CU81 / B: BG Walker  / Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann  
 299 
 (2) 
 296 
 (2) 
 302 
 (2) 
 71.190%
897 
167,00 EUR
 
 3  Matthias Vatter 
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
   212   Like the Wind 
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Laudabilis 2 / / 103GQ45 / B: Schneider, Birgit  / Z: Leusmann, Maria  
 289 
 (3) 
 293 
 (3) 
 296 
 (3) 
 69.683%
878 
122,00 EUR
 
 4  Julien Despontin 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
   175   Don Bettino 
W / Old / F / 2005 / Don Primero / / B: Despontin, Jean-Philippe u.Christin  / Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff, Barb  
 289 
 (3) 
 287 
 (5) 
 295 
 (4) 
 69.127%
871 
95,00 EUR
 
 5  Borja Carrascosa Martinez 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
   145   Soliere 
H / Hann / R / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / 102ZL72 / B: Dyk,Natascha van  / Z: Neff,Sandra  
 284 
 (6) 
 289 
 (4) 
 293 
 (5) 
 68.730%
866 
77,00 EUR
 
 6  Markus Borggreve 
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e.V.
   217   Cherry Lady 8 
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Tannenhof's Conteur / Brentano 2 / B: Holstein, Amelie  / Z: Ewers, Aloys  
 281 
 (9) 
 286 
 (7) 
 288 
 (6) 
 67.857%
855 
62,00 EUR
 
 7  Vivien Niemann 
RRV Walldorf
   180   Sil Jander 
H / Hann / Db / 2003 / Davignon 3 / 103RP52 / B: Wolffersdorff, Ute von  / Z: Fuchs, Otto Rudolf  
 282 
 (8) 
 287 
 (5) 
 278 
 (10) 
 67.222%
847 
60,00 EUR
 
  
 
             = 793,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Matthias Vatter 
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
   170   Jesse James 23 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2004 / Jazz Time 2 / / B: Wallwitz, Elisa Caroline Gräfin von  / Z: ZG Storm, Theo u.Georg  
 285 
 (5) 
 275 
 (12) 
 283 
 (7) 
 66.905%
843 
 
 9  Claudia Rüscher 
RFV Greven e.V.
   037   Dirty Dancer 15 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Dr.Doolittle / Florestan I / B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  
 281 
 (9) 
 283 
 (8) 
 275 
 (14) 
 66.587%
839 
 
 10  Matthias Bouten 
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
   203   Krack 4 
H / Rhld / 2003 / Krack C / Ramiro / 103CM27 / B: Oexmann Dr.,Burkhard  / Z: Wijlick,H.G. van  
 284 
 (6) 
 279 
 (10) 
 272 
 (16) 
 66.270%
835 
 
 11  Markus Borggreve 
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e.V.
   215   Aristides 11 
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Amantus / / B: Haverkamp-Heimann, Ute  / Z: Gronebaum, Georg  
 278 
 (11) 
 275 
 (12) 
 280 
 (8) 
 66.111%
833 
 
 12  Borja Carrascosa Martinez 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
   018   Da Silva 2 
H / Old / Df / 2003 / De Niro / Welt Hit II / B: Hof Kasselmann KG,  / Z: Bölts,Rosemarie  
 272 
 (13) 
 281 
 (9) 
 279 
 (9) 
 66.032%
832 
 
 13  Tessa Frank 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   079   Fürst Nymphenburg 
H / Hann / Df / 2005 / Florencio I / De Niro / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Zuchthof Fries,  
 271 
 (14) 
 273 
 (15) 
 277 
 (11) 
 65.159%
821 
 
 14  Matthias Bouten 
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
   219   Lezard 
W / F / 2005 /  
 275 
 (12) 
 275 
 (12) 
 270 
 (17) 
 65.079%
820 
 
 15  Michael Klimke 
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
   015   Bruno Belissimo 
H / Bay / F / 2004 / Belissimo M / Rubinstein I / B: Klimke,Michael  / Z: ZG Miller,Guntram u.Petra  
 263 
 (17) 
 279 
 (10) 
 276 
 (12) 
 64.921%
818 
 
 16  Tanya Karen Seymour 
RG Klein Roscharden
   142   Sirlano 
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Lanthan / 102XE03 / B: Seymour,Tanya Karen  / Z: Fohring,Wilhelm  
 265 
 (15) 
 268 
 (17) 
 275 
 (14) 
 64.127%
808 
 
 17  Christoph Niemann 
RRV Walldorf
   182   Cristobal 13 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino 2 / / B: Wolffersdorff, Ute von  / Z: Bauerfeld, Reinhold  
 264 
 (16) 
 267 
 (18) 
 276 
 (12) 
 64.048%
807 
 
 18  Ruth Kleine Stüve 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   177   Daylight RB 
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Dr.Doolittle 45 / Rohdiamant / B: Breidenbrücker, Rolf  / Z: Breidenbrücker, Rolf  
 263 
 (17) 
 270 
 (16) 
 259 
 (18) 
 62.857%
792 
 
 19  Ruth Herzog-Lodde 
RV Vechta e.V.
   003   Albaisim TVF 
H / Lusit / Schi / 2005 / Raja / Moscatel / B: Ullmerich,Ernst   
 249 
 (19) 
 263 
 (19) 
 256 
 (19) 
 60.952%
768 
 
 20  Ruth Kleine Stüve 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   176   Rosario W 
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Rosario 37 / Corlando 9 / B: Wilken, Theodor  / Z: Wilken, Theodor  
 247 
 (20) 
 254 
 (20) 
 254 
 (20) 
 59.921%
755