20. Internationales Hachenburger Reitfestival CSI***
Großer Preis von Rheinland-Pfalz
|
Judges |
Inga Holdt-Mencke (GER) Stephanie Müller (GER) Klaus Blässing (GER) |
2
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
444
Coupe de Coeur
H / Holst / SCHI / 1997 / Calido I / Lincoln / GER24804 / O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine / B: Jürgens,Johann
Details
H / Holst / SCHI / 1997 / Calido I / Lincoln / GER24804 / O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine / B: Jürgens,Johann
0.00 | 76.19 | 0.00 |
44.01
20,000.00 EUR |
3
GER
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
506
Don CeSar
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Drossan / Frühlingsball / GER24343 / O: Dieter Hofmann-Stiftung / B: Dieter Hofmann-Stiftung
Details
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Drossan / Frühlingsball / GER24343 / O: Dieter Hofmann-Stiftung / B: Dieter Hofmann-Stiftung
4.00 | 74.64 | 0.00 |
42.47
7,000.00 EUR |
4
MEX
Jaime Guerra Piedra
472
Watch-Me vh Grootveld
W / BWP / B / 1999 / Polidiktus vd Helle / Darco / BEL11988 / O: Jones Neil
Details
W / BWP / B / 1999 / Polidiktus vd Helle / Darco / BEL11988 / O: Jones Neil
0.00 | 73.53 | 4.00 |
44.27
5,000.00 EUR |
5
NED
Gerco Schröder
128
Eurocommerce California
S / OS / SCHI / 2002 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ramiro / GER43689 / O: Eurocommerce Promotie BV / B: Bruns,Josef
Details
S / OS / SCHI / 2002 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ramiro / GER43689 / O: Eurocommerce Promotie BV / B: Bruns,Josef
0.00 | 76.16 | 4.00 |
44.40
3,500.00 EUR |
7
GER
Christoph Brüse
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
089
Common Sense 2
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Candillo / Lord / SUI09695 / O: Oroujev,Anatoli / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Candillo / Lord / SUI09695 / O: Oroujev,Anatoli / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
0.00 | 77.56 | 4.00 |
51.95
1,000.00 EUR |
9
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
RV Wäldershausen 1990
247
Quiletta du Domaine
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2001 / Quick Star / Caletto I / GER44706 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Brauwer,Luc de
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2001 / Quick Star / Caletto I / GER44706 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Brauwer,Luc de
4.00 | 74.20 | 4.00 |
44.72
300.00 EUR |
11
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
RV Dreiländereck
462
Embassy II
H / Hann / SCHWB / 2001 / Escudo I / Silvio I / GER45772 / O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
Details
H / Hann / SCHWB / 2001 / Escudo I / Silvio I / GER45772 / O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
4.00 | 73.35 | 4.00 |
45.36
300.00 EUR |
= 65,200.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
092
Conally
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Caretino / Lord / GER22880 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Bornholdt,Elfriede
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Caretino / Lord / GER22880 / O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / B: Bornholdt,Elfriede
4.00 | 74.94 |
|
15
GER
Franz-Josef Dahlmann
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
Reiterverein Albersloh e.V.
335
Chintan
H / OS / F / 2002 / Dobel's Cento / Quattro 7 / GER46231 / O: Karcher, Kay / B: Stegmann, Albert
Details
H / OS / F / 2002 / Dobel's Cento / Quattro 7 / GER46231 / O: Karcher, Kay / B: Stegmann, Albert
4.00 | 75.44 |
|
16
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
243
Queen Mary 10
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Caretino / 102NE46 / O: Haase,Friedhelm / B: Tietz,Joachim
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Caretino / 102NE46 / O: Haase,Friedhelm / B: Tietz,Joachim
4.00 | 75.61 |
|
17
NOR
Stein Endresen
438
Hoyo De Monterey
H / Holst / B / 1999 / Heraldik xx / Cascavelle / GER40515 / O: Stall Bergan/Fam. Stang / B: Egenter, Hans
Details
H / Holst / B / 1999 / Heraldik xx / Cascavelle / GER40515 / O: Stall Bergan/Fam. Stang / B: Egenter, Hans
4.00 | 75.86 |
|
18
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
349
Monte Bellini
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Montender 2 / Ramiro 3 / 102MB92 / O: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt / B: Holtgräve, Marlies
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Montender 2 / Ramiro 3 / 102MB92 / O: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt / B: Holtgräve, Marlies
4.00 | 76.90 |
|
20
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
320
Udarco 2
H / BWP / F / 1997 / Trudo Darco / Ramiro 3 / BEL09550 / O: Stoeterij Schranshof nv
Details
H / BWP / F / 1997 / Trudo Darco / Ramiro 3 / BEL09550 / O: Stoeterij Schranshof nv
5.00 | 79.77 |
|
21
FRA
Kevin Staut
492
Zeta de Hus
S / Z.RPF / B / 2000 / Zandor Z / Atlantus Z / BEL41156 / O: Haras de Hus / B: Leo Jans
Details
S / Z.RPF / B / 2000 / Zandor Z / Atlantus Z / BEL41156 / O: Haras de Hus / B: Leo Jans
7.00 | 88.74 |
|
22
IRL
Trevor Coyle
RFV Eschwege
RFV Eschwege
398
Jubilee D'Ouilly
S / SF / BAY / 1997 / Palestro II / Graphit / FRA12611 / O: A. Le Bon & F.X. Le Bon / B: Lebonfrancois Xavier Francois Xavie
Details
S / SF / BAY / 1997 / Palestro II / Graphit / FRA12611 / O: A. Le Bon & F.X. Le Bon / B: Lebonfrancois Xavier Francois Xavie
8.00 | 71.65 |
|
23
USA
Peter Wylde
286
Unbelievable 5
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2001 / Manhattan / Democraat / GER42182 / O: Windward Farm, / B: Maalderink,G.J.A.
Details
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2001 / Manhattan / Democraat / GER42182 / O: Windward Farm, / B: Maalderink,G.J.A.
8.00 | 74.04 |
|
24
GER
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
RG Hausdorp e.V.
377
Louisa 28
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Guardus Limbus / Visa Carthago Z / BEL40561 / O: S.A.R.L. Ecurie d'Autheuil / B: Ritters, Hans Werner
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Guardus Limbus / Visa Carthago Z / BEL40561 / O: S.A.R.L. Ecurie d'Autheuil / B: Ritters, Hans Werner
8.00 | 74.48 |
|
25
DEN
Henrik Gundersen
516
Quintender 2
H / HOLST / BAY / 2001 / Quinar / Contender / GER43775 / O: Em Horses / B: Witt Ute
Details
H / HOLST / BAY / 2001 / Quinar / Contender / GER43775 / O: Em Horses / B: Witt Ute
8.00 | 74.61 |
|
26
SUI
Alexandra Fricker
175
Albführen's La Toja
S / BRDBG / F / 1998 / Landrebell / Marocain xx / SUI40485 / O: Fricker,Catherine / B: Piehl,Horst
Details
S / BRDBG / F / 1998 / Landrebell / Marocain xx / SUI40485 / O: Fricker,Catherine / B: Piehl,Horst
8.00 | 75.08 |
|
30
GER
Andreas Knippling
TG Zülpich e.V.
TG Zülpich e.V.
455
Neolisto van het Mierenhof
W / SBS / DB / 1997 / Landwind / Feinschnitt I / BEL10710 / O: Knippling,Andreas / B: Goorts,Th.
Details
W / SBS / DB / 1997 / Landwind / Feinschnitt I / BEL10710 / O: Knippling,Andreas / B: Goorts,Th.
8.00 | 76.30 |
|
33
NED
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
522
Eurocommerce Sacramento
W / DK / B / 2000 / Leendert / Corlando / NED42130 / O: Euocommerce Promotie BV
Details
W / DK / B / 2000 / Leendert / Corlando / NED42130 / O: Euocommerce Promotie BV
9.00 | 79.11 |
|
34
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
339
Van Gogh 49
H / KWPN / B / 2002 / Numero Uno / NED41525 / O: Stal Horn B.V. / B: ZG Stultiens
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2002 / Numero Uno / NED41525 / O: Stal Horn B.V. / B: ZG Stultiens
11.00 | 89.77 |
|
35
SWE
Peder Fredricson
150
H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis
W / Fin.WB. / Schi / 1999 / Corrado I / SWE40522 / O: Ohlin,Astrid
Details
W / Fin.WB. / Schi / 1999 / Corrado I / SWE40522 / O: Ohlin,Astrid
12.00 | 74.41 |
|
36
GER
Tobias Meyer
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
419
Lucrate D'eau Grenou
W / SF / B / 1999 / Flipper D'Elle / Guillaume Tell / FRA11901 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang
Details
W / SF / B / 1999 / Flipper D'Elle / Guillaume Tell / FRA11901 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang
12.00 | 74.53 |
|
38
GER
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
366
Balyon
H / OS / F / 2002 / Baloubet du Rouet / Ps Grand Canyon / GER45957 / O: Rautenberg-Hölting, Manuela / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
H / OS / F / 2002 / Baloubet du Rouet / Ps Grand Canyon / GER45957 / O: Rautenberg-Hölting, Manuela / B: Gestüt Lewitz
12.00 | 92.13 |
|
39
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
477
Umarlon
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Marlon / Nimmerdor / 103CA36 / O: Rij-En Handelstal Ger Poels Bv
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Marlon / Nimmerdor / 103CA36 / O: Rij-En Handelstal Ger Poels Bv
17.00 | 79.56 |
|
BEL
Judy-Ann Melchior
393
Little Lady Z
S / HANN / BAY / 2001 / Laptop / Grannus / 103CX89 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide / B: Hannken Wiebke24
Details
S / HANN / BAY / 2001 / Laptop / Grannus / 103CX89 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide / B: Hannken Wiebke24
retired |
|
LUX
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
Club Hippique Beaufort
211
Concept 2
H / Holst / B / 1997 / Concerto II / Langata Express xx / GER24847 / O: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / B: Peters, Otto
Details
H / Holst / B / 1997 / Concerto II / Langata Express xx / GER24847 / O: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / B: Peters, Otto
retired |
|
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
166
La Cucaracha 7
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Landclassic / Cheenook / GER43641 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Knigge,Hubert
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Landclassic / Cheenook / GER43641 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Knigge,Hubert
retired |
|
ITA
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
260
Hollerith
W / WESTF / B / 1998 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Landadel / GER24989 / O: Mansour,Mohamed / B: F.A.N.Fohlenaufzucht GmbH,
Details
W / WESTF / B / 1998 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Landadel / GER24989 / O: Mansour,Mohamed / B: F.A.N.Fohlenaufzucht GmbH,
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.