presented by Neergaard

25 CSI3* medium tour, jump off, 145 cm

results: 41 starter in this competition. 12 riders are placed..
 
Richter:   
 
Jens Hellmers
Annika Pihl
Vivi Grav
# rider nation no horse Round
Penalties
 
Time
Jump-Off
Penalties
 
Time
 
 1  Robert Whitaker     347   USA Today 
S / KWPN / bay / 2001 / Heartbreaker / Capitol I / GER43551 / Z: Schellekens,W.J.P.C.  
 0.00  58.87  0.00  32.62   
 2  Bertram Allen     411   Molly Malone V 
M / AES / grey / 2004 / KANNAN / CAVALIER / 102UT81  
 0.00  60.59  0.00  32.64 
34.100,00 DKK
 
 3  Jur Vrieling     426   Zirocco Blue VDL 
S / GREY / 2004 / Mr. Blue / Voltaire / 103BQ29 / Z: Fabrice Paris & Guy Paris  
 0.00  62.71  0.00  34.15 
25.575,00 DKK
 
 4  John Whitaker     345   Maximillian 
S / OLDBG / chest / 2001 / Carnute / Siouz de Baugy / SWE40897  
 0.00  61.53  0.00  35.13 
17.050,00 DKK
 
 5  Sören Pedersen     305   Tailormade Cavetta 
M / Oldenburge / BAY / 2003 / Careful / Grannus / 102PT02 / Z: Gestüt Lewitz  
 0.00  61.72  0.00  36.43 
11.935,00 DKK
 
 6  Nadja Kristoffersen     275   Corland Dane 
G / DWB / grey / 1996 / Corlando / / DEN02436  
 0.00  62.28  0.00  38.62 
9.378,00 DKK
 
 7  Johannes Ehning 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   350   Cayenne 162 
M / WESTF / bay / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky / Gonfaron / 102UC92 / Z: Weigel, Kira  
 0.00  56.85  4.00  32.79 
6.820,00 DKK
 
 8  Michael Whitaker     509   Wild Rose 
M / KWPN / BAY / 2003 / Oklund / Cavalier / 102UW50 / Z: Mts. van de Donk-Kooi, Vorstenbosch  
 0.00  61.44  4.00  33.40 
5.115,00 DKK
 
 9  Camilla Ernst     219   Diamond 4 Ever 
G / DWB / dbay / 2003 / Diamant de Semilly / Lagano / 103CV52  
 0.00  60.13  4.00  34.96 
5.115,00 DKK
 
 10  Marcus Ehning 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   354   Campbel 2 
S / HANN / bay / 2003 / Contendro 3 / Argentan I / CZE40260 / Z: Saborowski, Heinz  
 0.00  60.14  4.00  35.35 
4.263,00 DKK
 
 11  Ida Johansen     455   Casper 150 
S / OLDBG / bay / 2003 / Concetto I / Grannus / 102SE01  
 0.00  60.81  4.00  36.44 
4.263,00 DKK
 
 12  Kasper H. Hansen     242   Zapatero D 
G / chest / 2004 / Guidam / Furore / 103SK33  
 1.00  64.20     
4.263,00 DKK
 
  
 
             = 127.877,00 DKK    
   not placed:           
 13  Kim Kristensen     270   Goldorac 
G / black / 1999 / Grejs / Livis / GER41799  
 1.00  65.40       
 14  Werner Muff     483   Zwinulana 
M / KWPN / chest / 2004 / Phin Phin / Ahorn / 103IX01  
 4.00  58.69       
 15  Tony Andre Hansen 
Skogan
   446   Clapton 
S / DWB / grey / 2005 / Clinton I / Triumph / 103DF14  
 4.00  59.66       
 16  Andreas Schou     319   Untouchable 27 
S / KWPN / grey / 2001 / Hors la Loi II / Heartbreaker / NED40883  
 4.00  60.02       
 17  Denise Sulz 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
   403   Cortez EGE 
G / HOLST / grey / 2002 / Corrado I / Cascavelle / GER45438  
 4.00  60.15       
 18  Sashia Astrup Jensen     253   Quincy 137 
S / OLDBG / dbay / 2005 / Quality / Lordanos / 103GY35  
 4.00  61.35       
 19  Christoffer Lindenberg     284   Camilla 81 
M / HOLST / grey / 2001 / Caretino / Carthago / 102PT21  
 4.00  61.49       
 20  Torben Frandsen     225   Heartbeat 
S / KWPN / lbay / 2001 / Heartbreaker / G.Ramiro 2 / DEN40145 / Z: Geraats, W  
 4.00  61.68       
 21  Faminia Straumann     662   Cousteau 6 
G / HOLST / GREY / 1999 / Carolus I / Contender / GER26358 / Z: Gloy Hermann  
 5.00  66.65       
 22  Susanne Gjendemsjoe     441   Sauron-M.L. 
G / SBS / chest / 2002 / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin Des Ifs / GBR42074  
 8.00  57.33       
 23  Pieter De Jager     201   Lady Sparkle 
M / grey / 2002 / / 102PT58  
 8.00  57.73       
 24  Iselin Gjendemsjø     435   Rusedski II 
S / BWP / bay / 1998 / Darco / Concorde / GBR13743  
 8.00  58.86       
 25  Uwe Schmitz 
RFV Lobberich 1926
   393   Cortina 154 
M / Holsteiner / BAY / 2001 / Cardino / Calando I / GER44386 / Z: Thormählen Harm  
 8.00  60.40       
 26  Niklas Engemann 
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V
   359   Nintendo 25 
S / HOLST / bay / 2004 / Nekton / Lantaan / 103OG84  
 8.00  60.93       
 27  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert     421   Salinger Veldhoek 
G / SBS / bay / 2002 / Oswin / Nimmerdor / 102RE78  
 8.00  62.21       
 28  Thomas Sandgaard     316   Conan 
G / DWB / bay / 2001 / Come Back II / Chrevi's Cavallo / 103DH71  
 8.00  62.33       
 29  Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   638   Zamira 37 
M / KWPN / BAY / 2004 / Padinus / Flemmingh / 103GN61 / Z: Tas, A J.  
 8.00  77.40       
 30  Charlotte von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   311   Jackson Hole 
G / SWB / bay / 2004 / Quite Easy / Robin Z / 102XI24  
 9.00  64.28       
 31  Andreas Kreuzer 
RTG Silberberghof e. V.
   376   Balance 26 
G / Oldenburge / BAY / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer III / 103CN28 / Z: Gestüt Lewitz  
 9.00  64.87       
 32  Ben Talbot     511   Alcapone de Vanta 
G / BWP / bay / 2000 / Orlando / Jokinal de Bornival / CZE40616  
 21.00  82.98       
 ret.  Svenja Herz 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   373   Conception 2 
S / HOLST / dbay / 2000 / Contender / Sir Shostakov / GER41816 / Z: Hein,Claus-Albert  
           
 ret.  Arne van Heel     415   Come And Go 3 
M / HANN / dbay / 2003 / Come On / Ramires / 102NS19  
           
 ret.  Tina Lund     288   Zamiro 21 
M / DWB / bay / 1996 / A'Khan Z / Ramiro Z / DEN02943  
           
 ret.  Douglas Lindelöw     495   Balahe 
M / Swedish Wa / CHEST / 2002 / Baloubet de Rouet / Flamingo / 103AM09 / Z: Hans Stodell  
           
 ret.  Sören Knudsen     268   Chivas Regal 
G / BWP / bay / 2002 / Toulon / Blue Déspoirs / 103GD74  
           
 ret.  Tobias Woltering 
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
   408   Lezard 10 
G / HOLST / grey / 2000 / Lentigo / Cantus / GER45007  
           
 ret.  Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
   369   Carrera 42 
M / HOLST / chest / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Lord / 102QB80  
           
 ret.  Kathrin Müller 
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
   378   Cork Lane 2 
S / THUER / bay / 2001 / Corum / Lionheart / GER44134 / Z: Freitag, Hans-Jürgen  
           
 ret.  Jannike West     503   Balougraph 
S / WESTF / chest / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Pilot / 103AN02