Autohaus Stephan Breuer, Simmerath Beregnungstechnik Wilfried Evers, Köln

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 9 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Nils-Christian Hakert
Ursula Thiebes
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Elena Jansen 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   158   Le Bon Caprillio 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauscher / Wolkentanz I  
 7.80 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Tiana Theil 
RV Scherpenseel
   269   Reitlands Rin Tin Tin 
W / DR / Palom / 2005 / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold / Don Carlos  
 7.50 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Johanna Schreiber 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   220   Santana R 
S / Württ / F / 2012 / Supreme / Ruisador  
 7.10 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Eva Paeffgen 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
   144   La Donna K 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Likoto xx / Donnerhall  
 7.00 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Simone Overath 
RSG Marienhof e.V.
   041   Cooper 167 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Conteur / Don Larino  
 6.80 
18,00 EUR
 
 5  Saskia Würzberg 
RV Gut Hanbruch
   058   Dino 433 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2001 /  
 6.80 
18,00 EUR
 
 7  Lucy-Pascale Küsters 
RC Erftstadt e.V.
   239   Sir Spock 
W / Old / R / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feinbrand  
 6.70 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Annika Bohlen 
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
   140   K.C. Don Rubin 
W / Rhld / Df / 2010 / Donquestador / Royal Hit  
 6.70 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Stefanie Milde 
RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
   030   Cedric le Grand 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Lordanos  
 6.60   
 9  Andrea Ruland 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   147   Lady of London 
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Londonderry  
 6.60   
  
 
          = 181,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Sophie Flegel 
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
   266   Soraya 290 
S / KWPN / F / 1999 / Darlington / Cabochon  
 6.50   
 11  Lorena Ohler 
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
   092   Filou FO 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Fürst Piccolo / Rhythmus  
 6.50   
 13  Chantal Selhorst 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   001   Aarubinio 
W / DR / FSti / 2012 / Arongo N / Mangold  
 6.30   
 13  Nina Lauderbach 
RSG Haus Breitmaar
   055   Destiny 174 
W / DR / F / 2001 / Don Pepone A.T. / Kooihuster Teake  
 6.30   
 15  Maria Lara Rother 
RSG Haus Breitmaar
   246   Sunny Day's Diamond 
W / Rhld / F / 2006 / Sunny Day / Wallenberg  
 6.20   
 15  Alessia Herbrand 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   031   Celebration 29 
H / DR / Falbe / 2002 / FS Chiwago / Unbekannt  
 6.20   
 15  Emma Blatt 
RFV Hof Rossheide
   077   Erf - Minou 
S / Wel.B / Palom / 2000 / Thesy's Manolito / Joma  
 6.20   
 18  Almut Eilers 
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
   179   Night-Boom R 
W / DR / F / 1996 / Night-Power / Colorado / NOR40333  
 6.00   
 19  Paula Schaffrath 
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
   187   Presley B 
W / DR / 2004 / Prometheus B / Dancing Fox B  
 5.80   
 20  Silja Carl 
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
   267   Enjoy K 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Fidermark  
 5.50   
 21  Judith Wagner 
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
   036   Cocky's Little Daisy 
S / DR / F / 2005 / FS Cocky Dundee / Desteny  
 5.40   
 22  Melanie Zallmann 
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
   040   Contini's Son 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contini / Chromatic xx  
 5.30   
 23  Yvonne Blumberg 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   170   Lordania 
S / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Rheinblick  
 5.00   
 24  Mandy Sistermann 
RG Reinartzkehl 1975
   022   Bonfire M 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Ballettmeister / Prince Thatch xx  
 4.80   
 25  Monika Taleb 
RC Steinberg
   185   Passiflore des Barry 
S / SF / Db / 2003 / Drop des Varennes / Vaillant de Brecey  
 4.50   
 ret.  Julia Joeres 
RFV Dülken-Viersen
   138   Jazz Juwel 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Jazz Rubin / Faveur