Westf. Meisterschaft der Springreiter/innen Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

E N D E R G E B N I S

 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd 1.W.2.W.3.W.Gesamt  
 1  Martin Fink 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   426  Corona 108
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Calypso I / 104NG15 / B: Rippert,Marion  / Z: Rippert,Marion
 1.76  4.00  0.00  5.76   
 2  Toni Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   086  Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pit I / 103LX86 / B: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk  / Z: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 2.29  0.00  4.00  6.29   
 3  Daniel Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   605  Evening Black
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Graf Top / 104ND50 / B: Werning,Christina  / Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen
 2.31  4.00  0.00  6.31   
 4  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   950  Queen Magic
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quinta Real / Lissabon / 105AF43 / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja  / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja
 4.13  0.00  4.00  8.13   
 5  Lutz Gripshöver 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   967  Quidam 10
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90 / B: Gripshöver,Ludger  / Z: Asmussen,Henri
 3.10  4.00  4.00  11.10   
 6  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   023  Allegro 412
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Arpeggio / Florestan I / 105DO84 / B: Schmidt,Ralf  / Z: Spinn,Ludger
 3.23  0.00  8.00  11.23   
 7  Sven Heitkemper Dr. 
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V.
   105  Cacosius
W / ZW / Df / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Capitol I / 105EY95 / B: Heitkemper,Norbert  / Z: Klein,Hans-Günter
 5.04  4.00  4.00  13.04   
 8  Markus Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   1184  Pikeur Quick Fire
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Quintero / Contender / 104FZ40 / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang  / Z: Augustinus,Morten
 5.18  8.00  0.00  13.18   
 9  Janina Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   062  Balimba
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Gralshüter / 104EU36 / B: Gronebaum,Georg  / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
 5.58  0.25  8.00  13.83   
 10  Daniel Oppermann 
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
   808  Lorielle 2
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Fighting Alpha / B: Henke,Karl-Josef  / Z: Henke,Karl-Josef
 2.19  12.00  0.00  14.19   
 11  Hubertus Dieckmann 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   956  Quetzen FN
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Landadel / B: Dieckmann,Meike  / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
 2.21  8.00  4.00  14.21   
 12  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   025  Allypierre
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / 105CP78 / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,  / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
 2.79  4.00  8.00  14.79   
 13  Meike Dieckmann 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   221  Cassiona GL
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Capo Cassione / Phoenix / B: Schohl,Nina  / Z: Hirnstein,Bernd
 7.47  0.00  8.00  15.47   
 14  Christian Knickenberg 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   266  Chaccoline
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Pit I / B: Knickenberg,Gregor  / Z: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor
 8.86  0.00  8.00  16.86   
 15  Anna-Maria Jakobs 
RV Warburger Land e.V.
   776  Legolas 125
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Lausejunge / Lord Caletto / 103LE23 / B: Jakobs,Hermann  / Z: Jakobs,Hermann
 3.43  4.00  12.00  19.43   
 16  Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   1043  SGW Lord Poldy
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Lord Z / Polydor / 104FB18 / B: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,  / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
 8.01  8.50  4.00  20.51   
 17  Kai Antonius Reckmann 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   361  Colonia R
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / B: Reckmann,Tanja  / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
 5.43  0.00  16.00  21.43   
 18  Leonie Jonigkeit 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   147  Candino 9
W / Old / B / 2001 / Contender / Argentinus / 102PX78 / B: Jonigkeit,Leonie  / Z: Hofeditz,Erwin
 7.26  4.00  12.00  23.26   
 19  Michael Symmangk 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   460  Cucky 3
S / Lux.W / B / 2007 / Catoki / Praktiker / 104NX97 / B: Schaaf,Klaus  / Z: Klein-Useldinger,
 12.29  8.00  4.00  24.29   
 20  Klaus Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   920  Pikeur Loma Rica
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Polydor / 103YL28 / B: Brinkmann,Klaus  / Z: Kühnle,Wolfgang
 5.61  9.25  12.00  26.86   
 21  Steffen Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   984  Quirano S
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Coriano / 103DL57 / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 6.25  8.75  12.00  27.00   
 22  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   1220  Keila des Bruyeres
S / BWP / SCH / 2010 / Corratus / Orlando / B: Glanemann,Christian 
 11.48  4.00  12.00  27.48   
 23  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   385  Confidence 9
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pik Labionics / 103ER27 / B: Reinhardt,Dr. Frank  / Z: Bergmann,Heinrich
 16.48  0.00  12.00  28.48   
 24  Alexander Potthoff 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   1075  Spike 91
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Drosselklang II / 104KF86 / B: Potthoff,Alina-Noel  / Z: Ebeling,Ingrid
 4.89  20.25  4.00  29.14   
 25  Vanessa König 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   654  For Me 26
W / OS / Db / 2006 / For Pleasure / Sir Caletto / 104XY62 / B: König,Vanessa  / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
 12.60  0.00  21.50  34.10   
 26  Jenny Südmersen 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   916  Pikeur Cafu
W / Holst / 2001 / Candillo / Carolus I / GER42947 / B: Südmersen,Jenny  / Z: Teegen,Kathi
 14.68  8.50  16.00  39.18   
 27  Carsten Averkamp 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   115  Calderon 34
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Schampus xx / 103DG98 / B: A+B Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
 8.00  4.50  41.50  54.00   
 28  Jennifer Borgmann 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   099  Boss 35
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Indorado / Concorde / 104OI10 / B: Borgmann,Jennifer  / Z: ZG Henstra u.Henstra,
 23.77  8.25  41.50  73.52   
 29  Toni Haßmann 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   275  Channing L
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 104PR32 / B: Beckmann,Mathieu  / Z: Ligges,Kai
 0.08  4.00  555.00  559.08   
 30  Marius Brinkmann 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
   1176  Cidan
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Ritual / 103UL30 / B: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,  / Z: Lübsen,Eckhard
 6.06  0.00  555.00  561.06   
 31  Markus Merschformann 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   1222  Chacocco la Hoi
H / -n.gefunde / SCH / 2007 /
 0.00  8.00  555.00  563.00   
 32  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   1028  Sally 708
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Stakkato / Couleur-Rubin / 105AE22 / B: Geers,Reinhard  / Z: Wehrs,Eitel
 4.21  8.00  555.00  567.21   
 33  Kai Antonius Reckmann 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   1100  Tornado 330
W / BWP / Db / 2005 / Querlybet Hero / Nabab de Reve / B: Zarychta,Dariusz  / Z: Cantens,Eric
 3.99  8.25  555.00  567.24   
 34  Jens Goldfuß 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   468  Cup Cooper
H / BWP / B / 2009 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Clinton / 104YG84 / B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt,  / Z: Vermeulen,Danny
 9.98  4.00  555.00  568.98   
 35  Leonie Jonigkeit 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   508  Dede V
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Darco / 104XC92 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 6.15  8.00  555.00  569.15   
 36  Markus Merschformann 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   485  Dakota B 3
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / 104LQ55 / B: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,  / Z: Boomkamp,J.G.
 3.57  12.00  555.00  570.57   
 37  Michael Symmangk 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   390  Conquest of Paradise 2
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Colander / Apart / 104LJ22 / B: Nagel,Familie  / Z: Kunstleve,Josef
 4.44  12.00  555.00  571.44   
 38  Gerrit Nieberg 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   957  Quibelle de la coeur
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quincy Jones / Ravallo / 104NZ49 / B: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg,  / Z: Mikulski,Christa
 3.52  13.25  555.00  571.77   
 39  Sven Heitkemper Dr. 
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V.
   330  Clemens 45
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Contender / 103XC17 / B: Heitkemper,Norbert  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg,
 5.28  12.00  555.00  572.28   
 40  Markus Friedel 
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
   004  Aaron 375
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Arpeggio / Piano II / 104XZ04 / B: Rüther-Rohde,Michael  / Z: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
 5.71  12.00  555.00  572.71   
 40  Daniel Engbers 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   1217  Calina 122
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Calido I / Potsdam / 103KR16 / B: Lam,Soloman  / Z: Kersting,Peter
 5.71  12.00  555.00  572.71   
 42  Stefanie Bolte 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   622  Feminka
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Numero Uno / 105HY27 / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Steggink,G.G.J.
 6.20  12.00  555.00  573.20   
 43  Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   420  Cornada
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cornado I / Grannox / 104FB08 / B: Bostock,David  / Z: Schulten,Norbert
 6.24  12.00  555.00  573.24   
 44  Thorsten Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   918  Pikeur Cassano
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Cassini I / Contender / 102TM78 / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 7.08  12.00  555.00  574.08   
 45  Anna-Maria Jakobs 
RV Warburger Land e.V.
   291  Chester 263
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2007 / Crown Z / Acalwahn / 104CL22 / B: Jakobs,Hermann  / Z: Grahl,Gerth
 7.50  12.00  555.00  574.50   
 46  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   434  Cosima G
S / Westf / Df / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Cordano Z / 104PP15 / B: Heitkemper,Norbert  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
 5.75  16.00  555.00  576.75   
 47  Alexandra Lüth 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
   871  Navoca
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Pilot / 105MF79 / B: Piekny,Franz-Josef  / Z: Gelze,Heinz
 12.07  12.25  555.00  579.32   
 48  Johannes Baberg 
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
   1164  Pacolino
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Pageno / Finalist / 103KQ42 / B: Ruland,Tanja  / Z: Ruland,Hermann
 15.81  12.00  555.00  582.81   
 49  Gerrit Nieberg 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1191  Contagio
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Lordanos / 103DB55 / B: Vargas D'Agostino,Victoria  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
 27.66  2.50  555.00  585.16   
 50  Sabine Flörkemeier 
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
   341  Clüth
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Contender / 104JV56 / B: Flörkemeier,Sabine  / Z: Pörtner,Heinrich
 14.29  16.00  555.00  585.29   
 51  Thorsten Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   917  Pikeur Captain Cool
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Con Air / Calido I / 104UE51 / B: Brinkmann,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter
 10.51  25.00  555.00  590.51   
 52  Jenny Südmersen 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   017  Akteur 119
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Arpeggio / Pilot / GER43918 / B: Südmersen,Jenny  / Z: ZG Grussmann,Theodor u.Alfons
 10.28  32.25  555.00  597.53   
 53  Peter Duitz 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   412  Cordia 10
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Clearway / Grannus / B: Krautwald,Winfried  / Z: Krautwald,Winfried
 2.90  52.25  555.00  610.15   
 54  Holger Wenz 
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
   936  Quadea
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Graf Grannus / 104PQ69 / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,  / Z: Biermann,Carsten
 4.29  52.25  555.00  611.54   
 55  Lena Sennekamp 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
   1148  Wolke 328
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Quantum / Capitol I / 103RQ33 / B: Sennekamp,Greta  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 5.78  52.25  555.00  613.03   
 56  Johannes Baberg 
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
   1167  Passion HR
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Lissaro / Finalist / 104VV42 / B: Ruland,Tanja  / Z: Ruland,Hermann
 16.07  52.25  555.00  623.32   
 57  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   103  Budapest 5
H / Ung. / Schwb / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Castor / 104LR78 / B: Gut Wirtgeshof, 
 2.19         
 58  Jens Goldfuß 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   406  Coolman Cosmo H
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Charisma / Polydor / 104KV71 / B: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud  / Z: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
 2.65         
 59  Amelie Koppenberg 
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
   785  Limango 2
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Lavall I / Cassini II / 105LE06 / B: Koppenberg,Amelie  / Z: Albers,Jens
 8.57         
 60  Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   196  Carosso 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contender / Calido I / 104DA38 / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
 10.62         
 61  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   435  Cosimo 59
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 104XH24 / B: European Youngsters ek,  / Z: Guse,Lothar
 12.16         
 62  Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
   897  Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / B: Schniederkötter,Eheleute  / Z: Kegel,Doris
 12.29         
 63  Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1102  Tribute
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Limbus / Cassini I / 105HB22 / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh.
 13.84         
 64  Steffen Eikenkötter 
RV Geisterholz e.V.
   1062  Sir Sandro BS
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Colman / 104VW89 / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
 16.93         
 65  Hubertus Dieckmann 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
   799  Lord Grey 2
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 104PG51 / B: Müller,Liane  / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
 17.72         
 66  Alexandra Lüth 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
   467  Cunningham 2
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Converter / Lord Liberty / B: Harjes,Wolfgang  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
 47.66         
 66  Annette Hardinghaus 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   474  Cyraleen H
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio / B: Hardinghaus,Annette  / Z: Hardinghaus,Annette
 47.66         
 66  Annette Hardinghaus 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   195  Carmen 234
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Calido I / B: Hardinghaus,Annette  / Z: Beuck,Waldemar
 47.66