16  Preis der BRW Beteiligungs AG "Starter Cup" der Sportförderung LC
Springprüfung Kl. S*

S T A R T F O L G E

 
 
1. 210   Eliza 49 
 Sophie Hinners   GER 
   S / Hann / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Landfriese II 
2. 239   Gigolo van't Breehof 
 Marten Forkert   GER 
   W / BWP / B / 2006 / Contact van de Heffinck / Palestro van de Begijnakker 
3. 301   Oktavian 17 
 Nina Schäfer   GER 
   H / DSP / Df / 2009 / Olympic Fire / For Future 
4. 248   Ironie du Bois Halleux 
 Isabelle Gerfer   GER 
   S / BWP / B / 2008 / Non Stop / Idolatre 
5. 303   Orplid 
 Christof Kauert   GER 
   H / Rhld / B / 2002 / Orlando / Gralsh³ter 
6. 398   Vincenzo 9 
 Dirk Klaproth   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calido I 
7. 016   Alposchino 
 Stefan Unterlandstättner   GER 
   H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Argentinus / Landadel 
8. 036   Balduin 35 
 Mylen Kruse   GER 
   W / Old / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / C-Indoctro 
9. 147   Colandus 
 Hergen Forkert   GER 
   H / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Aldatus 
10. 216   Esperanza 72 
 Esther Forkert   GER 
   S / Hann / B / 2005 / El Bundy I / Unbekannt 
11. 223   FBW Charlotta 
 Mario Walter   GER 
   S / W³rtt / B / 2007 / Corofino II / Zeus (Nurzeus) 
12. 266   Lanimo 
 Harm Wiebusch   GER 
   W / OS / Hlb / 2005 / Larino / Andiamo Z 
13. 532   Leeve Jung 2 
 Paul Wiktor   GER 
   W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Lazaro / Converter 
15. 279   Lucky Friday 2 
 Finja Bormann   GER 
   W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lagazoui / Kolibri 
16. 335   Quintana Roo 2 
 Johanna Schmidt   GER 
   W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Quintero / Cardino 
17. 345   Saint Salima 
 Henrike-Sophie Boy   GER 
   S / OS / B / 2006 / Saint Amour / Capitol I 
18. 424   Starrio 
 Evi Bengtsson   GER 
   W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Stakkato / Rio Branco 
19. 368   Utah 17 
 Insa Strothmann   GER 
   S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Cesano I 
  10 min Pause   
20. 008   Al Capone 162 
 Maximilian Rolf   GER 
   W / Westf / B / 2004 / Argentinus / Lord 
21. 044   Bilbo Z 
 Heinrich Leikert   GER 
   W / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Feuerwerk 
22. 077   Captain Kirk 16 
 Hilmar Meyer   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Clearway 
23. 088   Carlucci 20 
 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier   GER 
   W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Acord II 
24. 095   Cassando 
 David Will   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calando I 
25. 098   Casta Lee 
 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann   GER 
   S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassus / Acorado I 
26. 122   Chaleen 3 
 Heiko Schmidt   GER 
   S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Cellestial / Le Matin 
27. 401   Cindy 1031 
 Thomas Brandt   GER 
   S / Holst / F / 2009 / Casall / Comefast xx 
28. 472   Cobolt 8 
 Christoph Lanske   GER 
   H / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cellestial / Quebec 
29. 179   Coubertin 3 
 Robert Bruhns   GER 
   W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casero / Calido I 
30. 331   Quidam's As T 
 Sophie Hinners   GER 
   W / Hann / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Feiner Graf 
31. 029   Astras 
 Marten Forkert   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2004 / Acorado I / Concerto II 
32. 002   Abarlo 
 Isabelle Gerfer   GER 
   W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Ustinov / Concorde 
33. 329   Quercy Diam 
 Christof Kauert   GER 
   W / SF / Schi / 2004 / Mr. Blue / Le Tot de Semilly 
34. 399   Zalandra 2 
 Dirk Klaproth   GER 
   S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Kolibri 
35. 159   Conwell L 
 Stefan Unterlandstättner   GER 
   W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gabriel 
36. 154   Concas 2 
 Mylen Kruse   GER 
   W / Holst / FkaSc / 2004 / Chello I / Cassini I 
37. 309   Pia-Lotta 15 
 Nina Schäfer   GER 
   S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Fabriano 
38. 151   Con Color 
 Hergen Forkert   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Con Air 
 

Offizieller Datenservice


Zurück