Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Alyona Bilan
Julia Graalfs
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Marlene Breuer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
768   Reitland's Arogno 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Argentino / Boss  / B: Breuer,Melanie  / Z: Busch,Lenert
...............
2 Alina Marben 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
734   Quatermaster 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Rosentau  / B: Huke,Ralf  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
3 Cara Nicolaysen 
GER / RC Hamburg-West e.V. 
747   Quiness D 
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaterback / Jazz Time  / B: Nicolaysen,Cara  / Z: Doerries,Manfred
...............
4 Anna-Malin Lemke 
GER / RV Binnendiek e.V. 
869   Villeneuve 5 
W / DR / F / 2008 / Valdez HS / Derbino  / B: Koecher,Vivien  / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
...............
5 Carl Vico Heinrich 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 
877   Watson Waterdrop 
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Worldly I / Amerigo Vespucci xx  / B: Heinrich,Detlev  / Z: Icken,Gerd
...............
6 Friederike Röhr 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
006   Ahron 4 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Aljano / Loutano  / B: Röhr,Sabine  / Z: Hagge,Kõte
...............
7 Maja-Marie Danowski 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V 
014   All my Life 4 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Almoretto / Lancetto  / B: Danowski,Maja-Marie  / Z: Gestüt Tasdorf,
...............
8 Josephine Bergmann 
GER / RTS Howe e.V 
020   Amicelli 96 
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Amicello / Glenn Alme  / B: Bergmann,Claudia  / Z: ZG Schadock,Volkmar u.Heike
...............
9 Lea Wischmann 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 
309   Colorist 2 
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Christ / Weltgeist  / B: Wischmann,Lea  / Z: Schröder,Egon
...............
10 Elise Bultjer 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV 
384   Dance with me 14 
H / DR / 2009 / Dance Star AT / Nangrando  / B: Bultjer,Elise  / Z: Rieck,Susanne
...............
  ca. 15 Minuten Pause   
11 Lilly Seifert 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 
387   Dankeschön 5 
H / DR / Falbe / 2007 / HB Daylight / FS Chiwago  / B: Rohmann,Caroline  / Z: Venes,Achim
...............
12 Luisa Sophie Pinnau 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 
423   Dodger 3 
W / Old / R / 2002 / D-Day / Feiner Stern  / B: Pinnau,Katrin  / Z: Dressuur-En Springstel de Ijzeren M
...............
13 Janne Charlotte Clausen 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
436   Dr. Brockmann 
H / DR / 2006 / Day of Whisper / Gil  / B: Ehrlich,Clara  / Z: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
...............
14 Tara Elisa Lemcke 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
464   Erlenbruch's Dorina 
S / DR / Palom / 2005 / Donnertraum / Durello  / B: Hanenkamp,Dana  / Z: Gestüt Erlenbruch KG,
...............
15 Jana Linn Tolksdorf 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
513   Golden Flashlight 2 
W / DR / BFalb / 2009 / Garfield / Viscount  / B: Tolksdorf,Svenja  / Z: Kramer,Wolrad
...............
16 Kiara Kühl 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
545   Holsteins Marengo 
W / DR / B / 2002 / Horsegate Minstrel / Patrick  / B: Kühl,Kiara  / Z: Gestüt Karl-Heinz Bumann,
...............
17 Jule Schreiner 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV 
916   Lille Sol 
S / Pony o.R / BSche / 2007   / B: Schreiner,Meike 
...............
18 Sarah Howest 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
946   Tackmann's Bonbon 
H / DR / F / 2012 / Beckenbauer / Mad Max  / B: Giese,Shereen  / Z: Voß,Birgit
...............
19 Marlene Breuer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
912   Zöthens Colina 
S / DR / B / 2010 / Nemax / Koyano  / B: Breuer,Marlene  / Z: ZG Licht,Frank u. Marlies
...............