Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Alexander Busse
Claudia Rating
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Emelie Borchardt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
748   Wiechhof's Malvaro 
H / NF / Db / 2004 / Rodlease Mazurka / Anydale Nico  / B: Borchardt,Philippa  / Z: ZG Wiechmann,Helga u.Horst
...............
2 Friederike Röhr 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
011   Ahron 4 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Aljano / Loutano  / B: R÷hr,Sabine  / Z: Hagge,Kõte
...............
3 Joya Catharina Stolpmann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
308   Dajano 10 
W / Old / R / 2003 / De Niro / Rubinstein I  / B: Stolpmann,Stephanie  / Z: H³llen,Dietmar
...............
4 Johanna Grimm 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
341   Dirty Harry 57 
W / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / Cansas  / B: Grimm,Andrea  / Z: Z³chter nicht bekannt,
...............
5 Ronja May 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
361   Droman N 
W / Kbl.o.R. / Df / 1997 / Hondsrug Don Gregory / Copper  / B: Hercksen,Kimberly  / Z: Haag,Sebastian
...............
6 Emmelie Kohtz 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V 
363   Duchessa 6 
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Del Piero / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Kohtz,Camilla  / Z: Wrede,Ilsemarie
...............
7 Anna-Margareta Jürgens 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
409   Going Top 
H / DR / F / 1998 / Going East / Domingo  / B: Frenzen,Annabel  / Z: Berensmeyer,Thea
...............
8 Joheina Brüchmann 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. 
422   Hansezahn's Flavio 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / F³rst Heinrich / Saint Cloud  / B: Br³chmann,J÷rg  / Z: Oldenburger,Carsten
...............
9 Stella Maria Rehm 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 
435   Holsteins Dondolo 
W / DR / F / 2004 / FS Disagio / Horsegate Minstrel  / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,
...............
10 Olivia Schmitz-Morkramer 
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V. 
437   Holsteins Weltmeister 
H / DR / Df / 1996 / Waldemar / Patrick  / B: Gr÷ger,Lilly Marie  / Z: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,
...............
11 Louisa Müller-Spreer 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
450   Joana 33 
S / Pony o.R / F / 2006 / Gajus  / B: M³ller-Spreer,Louisa  / Z: ZG Reckendorf,Axel u.Aris
...............
12 Morven Fabiola von Behr 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
504   Leviathan 15 
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Likoto xx / Grenadier  / B: Behr,Tanja-Jola von  / Z: Habben,Redelf
...............
13 Antonia von Hobe 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
536   Mackintosh 33 
W / DR / F / 1996 / Brooklands Moonwalker / Calypso  / B: Oehlmann,Christina  / Z: Michaelsen,Brigitte
...............
14 Noah Maximilian Ernst 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
537   Madison B 
H / DR / F / 2004 / Monte Christo / Brillant  / B: Ernst,Ariane  / Z: ZG Birkenhof,
...............
15 Chyara Carstens 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V. 
539   Mc Memory 
W / KlDRpf / B / 2007 / Westem.Merlin / Martel xx  / B: Weiss,Mareile  / Z: Ha¯,Jasmin
...............
16 Selina Aylin Penski 
GER / RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V. 
546   Mr. Anuk 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Acobat II  / B: Huchzermeyer,Nina  / Z: Karkosch,Franz
...............
17 Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
548   Na Also 
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Notre d'Amour / Felix (n.gek.)  / B: Deilmann-Walsh,Eve  / Z: Baumbach,Kerstin
...............
18 Pia-Sophie Steffens 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. 
554   Nock out 
H / Wel.D / Db / 2002 / Synod Nickelcoin / Fronarth Trysor  / B: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm  / Z: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
...............
19 Paulina Becker 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V. 
580   Pina 80 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Peking / Florestan I  / B: Becker,Paulina  / Z: Ítking,Wilhelm
...............
20 Jule Marie Schönfeldt 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV 
591   Proud Rocketti 
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Stolz,Karin  / Z: Katt,Heinz
...............
21 Yasmin Siemers 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung 
603   Querida 62 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Quaterman I / Donatelli I  / B: Siemers,Christian  / Z: Behr,Nadja
...............
22 Julia Döscher 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
641   Rohlsdorfs Caspar de Luxe 
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Wimbledon  / B: Galow,Ingeborg  / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
...............
23 Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf 
662   Santiago 214 
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall  / B: Schmidt,Verena  / Z: M÷ller,Eva
...............
24 Pauline Stürmer 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V 
666   Sausewind 10 
H / Knabs / Wei¯ / 2000 / Samurai v.Nordstern / Benito  / B: Britt,Anja  / Z: ZG Britt,Anja u.Sey,Britta GbR
...............
25 Nele Möller 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V 
686   Steendieks Pokerface 
W / DR / B / 2007 / Prince Perfect / Nightfire  / B: Brockmann,Hermann  / Z: B÷ge,Peter
...............
26 Caroline Locklair 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
698   Top Zento 
H / Wel.K / Palom / 2003 / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / Bokkesprong Czardas  / B: Clausen-Locklair,Cornelia  / Z: Kessels,J
...............