Obsthof Matthies Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

19 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Antonius Holland
Alice Brendgen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  01 Big Apple   
1 Carola Gilbers 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892 
515   Roxette CAHG 
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rocket Star / Ogar  / B: Gilbers,Heinz  / Z: Gilbers,Heinz
...............
  01 Big Apple   
2 Svenja Hartges 
GER / RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk 
628   Picordy 
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Pikeur / Cordino  / B: Tempel,Henrike  / Z: Tempel,Henrike
...............
  01 Big Apple   
3 Katrin Haarhoff 
GER / RV Lohengrin Hau 1921 
510   Rocky Rockford 
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Rocket Star / Polydor  / B: Haarhoff,Katrin  / Z: ZG Schmidt,Karl u.Elke
...............
  01 Big Apple   
4 Anna Dicks 
GER / RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk 
075   Calle keep cool 
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Coronados-Boy / Lancaster  / B: Goldbach,Barbara  / Z: Wilbers,Josef
...............
  03 Bubbi and Friends   
5 Nina Cleven 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892 
246   Double Action 6 
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Don Papas / Marlo  / B: Cleven,Andrea  / Z: Kurz,Hans Heinrich
...............
  03 Bubbi and Friends   
6 Sara Cleven 
GER / IGV KV Kleve e.V. 
380   Laika 464 
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Laomedon / Frühlingsball  / B: Cleven,Michael  / Z: Feldhaus,Heinz-Jürgen
...............
  03 Bubbi and Friends   
7 Stephanie Dahmen 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892 
461   New Destiny 
S / DR / B / 2002 / Nantano / FS Chiwago  / B: Dahmen,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Losch,Siegfried u.Elke
...............
  03 Bubbi and Friends   
8 Maxime Int Veen 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892 
459   Never forget 6 
H / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Durello  / B: Geismann,Susanne  / Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina
...............
  04 RFV Schmalbroich Kempen   
9 Heike Heghmanns 
GER / RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
121   Chanel 416 
S / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Cassone / Good Luck  / B: Louven,Ludwig  / Z: Louven,Ludwig
...............
  04 RFV Schmalbroich Kempen   
10 Anne Heghmanns 
GER / RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
137   Cindy HS 
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Cordino / Tõnzer  / B: Heghmanns,Silvia  / Z: Stegemann,Hartmut
...............
  04 RFV Schmalbroich Kempen   
11 Johanna Heghmanns 
GER / RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
181   Dancer 233 
H / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Glueckspilz  / B: Münnekehoff,Jillian  / Z: Bergmann,Ernst
...............
  04 RFV Schmalbroich Kempen   
12 Samantha Schleusing 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930 
499   Ratijana 
S / Rhld / B / 1999 / Ratjahno / Grunewald  / B: Schleusing,Rainer  / Z: ZG Schindzielorz-Speulmanns,
...............
  02 A-Team   
13 Armin Lümers 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 
034   Auckland 4 
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Oklund / Lancelot  / B: Lümers,Armin  / Z: van Oijen,P.
...............
  02 A-Team   
14 Kimberly Meyboom 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath 
161   Corica 2 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Corianus / Contender  / B: Meyboom,Kimberly  / Z: Wöckener,Elisabeth
...............
  02 A-Team   
15 Heinz Eberhard 
GER / RV Eintr. Veen 
278   Feodora 99 
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Frederiko / Monte Carlo I  / B: Eberhard,Heinz  / Z: Eberhard,Heinz
...............
  02 A-Team   
16 Michaela Kempken 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 
587   Vidipaldi 
W / Old / F / 2000 / Vivaldi / Griseldo xx  / B: Kempken,Michaela  / Z: Döpke,Wilhelm
...............