6 - 8 years old horses (2nd Qualifier) FEI Table A, Art. 238.2.1 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,30/1,35/1,40 m)

Startliste: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Joachim Daum
Stephanie Mller
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  6j„hrige Pferde / 6 year old horses   
1 Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
511   Bernie Number One B 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Caspar / Concorde  / B: Hügenell,Gerhard  / Z: Le Terre di Bernie S.R.L.I.,
...............
2 Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
110   Ciro 7 
G / Holst / B / 2011 / Conlander / Casall  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
...............
3 Shari Zey 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
434   Temptation 49 
M / Westf / F / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
...............
4 Jan Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
516   Stargold 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Stakkato Gold / Lord Weingard  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
5 Markus Kölz 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof 
385   True Grit 4 
G / ISH / R / 2011 / Sir Shutterfly / Cruising  / B: Sorensen,Josephine  / Z: Magee,Linda u.Tom
...............
6 Kai Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V. 
240   G-Star 8 
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Ukato / Ekstein  / B: Schmidt,Ansgar  / Z: Reimert,H.J.
...............
7 Andy Witzemann 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V 
042   Calista 48 
M / Hann / R / 2011 / Cador / Escudo I  / B: Fuhrer,Tanja  / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
...............
8 Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr 
031   Black Toy 
G / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Black Jack / Carabas  / B: Wirth,Petra  / Z: Henn,Rudi
...............
9 Marco Modolo 
ITA / ITA 
567   Clumsy 2 
G / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor 48 / Clearway  / B: Modolo, Marco  / Z: Schimmer, Stefan
...............
10 Jonathan Gordon 
IRL / IRL 
608   Lanxima 
M / Westf / B / 2011 / Falkenhof's Lancer / Cavalier (Mister)  / B: Hoppe, Elisabeth  / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o
...............
11 Denis Nielsen 
GER / RA München e.V. 
148   Cover Girl 44 
M / OS / SCHI / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I  / B: Wendeln,Peter  / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
...............
12 Adrian Schmid 
SUI / SUI 
570   Comrado 
G / DSP / B / 2011 / Como 25 / Coronado III  / B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Verworner, Udo
...............
13 Armin Jun. Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
677   Bubalou 
G / Hann / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Chico's Boy  / B: Tieben,Hermann  / Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
...............
14 Paul Van Wylick 
NED / NED 
590   DSP Cedric 
G / DSP / SCHI / 2011 / Clinton H / Levisto  / B: Blum, Simone  / Z: Franke, Michael
...............
  7j„hrige Pferde / 7 year old horses   
15 Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
656   Captain Carlos 
G / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Acobat II  / B: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin  / Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette
...............
16 Marc Boes 
BEL / BEL 
620   Querido R 
G / Holst / SCHI / 2010 / Quarz / Corrado I  / B: BG Boes u. Wierich  / Z: ZG Reimer
...............
17 Timo Beck 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
151   Crianza 2 
M / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado I / Rüter  / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate  / Z: Rüter,Johannes
...............
18 Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
518   Clärchen 32 
M / Westf / B / 2010 / Colestus / Faveur  / B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,  / Z: Vering,Theodor
...............
19 Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse 
664   Cariba del Pierre 
M / Holst / OTHER / 2010 / CASSINI II / LORD  / B: Schütte, Peter Dr.  / Z: Dr. Peter Schütte
...............
20 Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
134   Connor 58 
G / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Carrico / Curacao I  / B: Welsing,Benjamin  / Z: Hempen,Josef
...............
21 Anna Duff 
IRL / IRL 
536   BEC Lorenzo 
G / ISH / SCHI / 2010 / Livello / Guidam  / B: Reitsport Wendenburg Verw.GmbH & 
...............
22 Florian Dolinschek 
GER / RSV Winterlingen 
652   Castell 16 
G / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Cristallo / Chairman  / B: BJB Horses,  / Z: Gutberlet,Peter
...............
23 Anne Dieckmann 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
100   Chelsea 130 
M / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Congress / Polany  / B: Dieckmann,Anne  / Z: Vedder,Heinrich
...............
24 Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
492   Flipper la Première 
M / AESRpf / B / 2010 / Flipper D'Elle / Acord II  / B: Prior,Eleonore 
...............
25 Christoph Brüse 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
155   Crunchy Nut 15 
G / Holst / B / 2010 / Cannavaros / Con Air  / B: Brüse,Traudel  / Z: Lewin,Klaus
...............
26 Jens Christ 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
085   Chacca Keeps II 
M / Hann / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / For Keeps  / B: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Lehner,Dr. Jürgen
...............
27 Karim Eisenhofer 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
089   Chantico-San 
M / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton I / Sterntõnzer  / B: Eisenhofer,Roswitha  / Z: Eisenhofer,Roswitha
...............
28 Ina von Bormann 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof 
439   Rahmannshof Choose Me 
M / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Coriano  / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Thomas Blass,  / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
...............
29 Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
232   For Fun 53 
G / BWP / F / 2010 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / For Pleasure  / B: Nieland,Kirstin  / Z: Otten,Leon
...............
30 Yann Lupp 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 
117   Clintons Girl 
M / Hann / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Glueckspilz  / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Wehrs,Eitel
...............
31 Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
273   Lamborghini 99 
G / Old / B / 2010 / Ludwigs As / Lancer II  / B: Ravens,Gertrud  / Z: Ravens,Gertrud
...............
  5 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege   
32 Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
175   Diagonal 4 
G / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Grandeur  / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm  / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
...............
33 Anna-Elisa Schäfer 
GER / RV Mannheim 
407   Midnight Blue 6 
M / KWPN / F / 2010 / Mr. Blue / Jus de Pomme  / B: Schõfer,Armin  / Z: van de ZG Mheen,W.u.R.
...............
34 Frederik Frank Madsen 
DEN / DEN 
539   Black Pearl 92 
M / OS / R / 2010 / Diarado / Sandro Boy  / B: Krapf, Thilo  / Z: Oleksandr Onishchenko
...............
35 Philipp Schober 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
214   Fa Fie Again 
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cantos / Burggraaf  / B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg,  / Z: Folkerts,G.A.
...............
36 Lara Schneucker 
GER / RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 
268   Kyra van de Doornhaag 
M / BWP / F / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Lys de Darmen  / B: Schneucker,Lara  / Z: Vertenten,Jonas
...............
37 Jenny Heinekamp 
FIN / FIN 
604   Kebap 
G / BWP / B / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Darco  / B: Heinekamp, Gregor  / Z: Anthonissen, BArt
...............
38 Sophia Schindlbeck 
GER / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. 
509   Catinka S 
M / Holst / B / 2010 / Chin Champ / Roderik  / B: Schindlbeck,Robert  / Z: Schindlbeck,Robert
...............
39 Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
291   Lord Pizarro 
G / Hann / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato  / B: Puschak,Ursula  / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
...............
40 Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
083   Cenito 4 
G / Holst / B / 2010 / Cannavaros / Lord Z  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Trost,Nina
...............
41 Shari Zey 
GER / RFV Borken e.V. 
433   Fendt BB 
G / KWPN / F / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Goodtimes  / B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,  / Z: Bakker,O.
...............
42 Jan Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
513   Coco Chanel 248 
M / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Conterno Grande  / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,  / Z: Schulze Topphoff,Albert
...............
43 Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
135   Conrad 123 
G / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Christiano / Parademarsch II  / B: Wenz,Holger  / Z: Eschen,Rudolf
...............
44 Marc Boes 
BEL / BEL 
611   Lexie Grey 
M / DSP / SCHI / 2010 / Lemwerder / Kolibri  / B: Gerhard Rabe  / Z: Kölz, Michael
...............
45 Timo Beck 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V. 
304   Miss Master 3 
M / Württ / B / 2010 / Master de Menardiere / Silvio I  / B: Grünberger,Dr. Johannes  / Z: Saile,Hans-Peter
...............
46 Markus Renzel 
GER / RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
517   Cabanero 2 
G / Holst / B / 2010 / Concetto / Caretino  / B: Figge,Gabriele  / Z: Firestone,Bertram R.
...............
  8j„hrige Pferde / 8 year old horses   
47 Anuschka Zewe 
GER / RV Schaumberg e.V. 
351   Sanity Z 
M / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Sandro Boy / Querlybet Hero  / B: Zewe,Hans  / Z: E.A.C.BV,
...............
48 Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V. 
062   Caruso 527 
G / ZW / B / 2009 / Ciro / Win Again  / B: Körner-Betz,Manuela  / Z: Körner,Horst-Ludwig
...............
49 Oliver Lemmer 
GER / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
261   Jolanda 41 
M / OS / F / 2009 / Conthargos / Jus de Pomme  / B: Sportpferde Oliver Lemmer,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
50 Kevin Lemke 
GER / RFV Wicker e.V. 
462   Chacc-Ira 
M / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cordalme Z  / B: Reichenbach,Laura  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
...............
51 Tim Hoster 
GER / RFV Pfullendorf 
379   Stuntman V 
G / Hann / B / 2009 / Satisfaction I / Charon  / B: Hölzel,Leon Vincent  / Z: Vietor,Helmuth
...............
52 Michael Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
149   Cox 15 
G / DSP / B / 2009 / Con Sherry / Goldfarn  / B: Fiur,Joachim  / Z: Bielefeld-Remde,Christiane
...............
53 Marcel Marschall 
GER / RV Altheim 
156   Crystal 17 
M / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Silvester  / B: Biffar,Ulrich  / Z: Mohr,Sönke
...............
54 Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
325   Queo II 
M / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Rapallo  / B: Herzog,Klaus  / Z: Herzog,Klaus
...............
55 Marcel Wegfahrt 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
443   Chacclait 
G / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cafe au lait  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
56 Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V. 
423   Edonja G 
M / KWPN / F / 2009 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Garanco  / B: Stall Schmidt,  / Z: Geurts,H.J.
...............
57 Markus Kölz 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof 
103   Chiapas 2 
G / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Con Air  / B: Langer,Susanne  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
58 Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse 
024   Bao Loi 
M / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Baloussini / Lancaster  / B: Goessing,Lutz  / Z: Konarski,Andreas
...............
59 Sarah Breuer 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
396   Volvo Green de Claix 
G / SF / F / 2009 / Tinka's Boy / Vesontio du Mesnil  / B: Welsing,Monika 
...............