Autohaus Stephan Breuer, Simmerath Beregnungstechnik Wilfried Evers, Köln

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Nils-Christian Hakert
Ursula Thiebes
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
  1. Abteilung   
1 Johanna Schreiber 
GER / RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 
220   Santana R 
S / Württ / F / 2012 / Supreme / Ruisador  
...............
3 Lucy-Pascale Küsters 
GER / RC Erftstadt e.V. 
239   Sir Spock 
W / Old / R / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Feinbrand  
...............
4 Sophie Flegel 
GER / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949 
266   Soraya 290 
S / KWPN / F / 1999 / Darlington / Cabochon  
...............
5 Maria Lara Rother 
GER / RSG Haus Breitmaar 
246   Sunny Day's Diamond 
W / Rhld / F / 2006 / Sunny Day / Wallenberg  
...............
  2. Abteilung   
6 Chantal Selhorst 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
001   Aarubinio 
W / DR / FSti / 2012 / Arongo N / Mangold  
...............
8 Mandy Sistermann 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975 
022   Bonfire M 2 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Ballettmeister / Prince Thatch xx  
...............
9 Stefanie Milde 
GER / RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V. 
030   Cedric le Grand 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Lordanos  
...............
10 Melanie Zallmann 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V. 
040   Contini's Son 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contini / Chromatic xx  
...............
  3. Abteilung   
11 Simone Overath 
GER / RSG Marienhof e.V. 
041   Cooper 167 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Conteur / Don Larino  
...............
12 Silja Carl 
GER / RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 
267   Enjoy K 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Fidermark  
...............
13 Lorena Ohler 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V. 
092   Filou FO 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Fürst Piccolo / Rhythmus  
...............
14 Annika Bohlen 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V. 
140   K.C. Don Rubin 
W / Rhld / Df / 2010 / Donquestador / Royal Hit  
...............
  4. Abteilung   
15 Eva Paeffgen 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 
144   La Donna K 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Likoto xx / Donnerhall  
...............
16 Andrea Ruland 
GER / RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 
147   Lady of London 
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Londonderry  
...............
17 Tiana Theil 
GER / RV Scherpenseel 
269   Reitlands Rin Tin Tin 
W / DR / Palom / 2005 / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold / Don Carlos  
...............
18 Paula Schaffrath 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V. 
187   Presley B 
W / DR / 2004 / Prometheus B / Dancing Fox B  
...............
  5. Abteilung   
19 Alessia Herbrand 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
031   Celebration 29 
H / DR / Falbe / 2002 / FS Chiwago / Unbekannt  
...............
20 Judith Wagner 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V. 
036   Cocky's Little Daisy 
S / DR / F / 2005 / FS Cocky Dundee / Desteny  
...............
21 Nina Lauderbach 
GER / RSG Haus Breitmaar 
055   Destiny 174 
W / DR / F / 2001 / Don Pepone A.T. / Kooihuster Teake  
...............
22 Saskia Würzberg 
GER / RV Gut Hanbruch 
058   Dino 433 
W / Pony o.R / B / 2001  
...............
  6. Abteilung   
23 Almut Eilers 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V. 
179   Night-Boom R 
W / DR / F / 1996 / Night-Power / Colorado  
...............
24 Emma Blatt 
GER / RFV Hof Rossheide 
077   Erf - Minou 
S / Wel.B / Palom / 2000 / Thesy's Manolito / Joma  
...............
25 Elena Jansen 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924 
158   Le Bon Caprillio 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauscher / Wolkentanz I  
...............
26 Yvonne Blumberg 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924 
170   Lordania 
S / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Rheinblick  
...............
  7. Abteilung   
27 Julia Joeres 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen 
138   Jazz Juwel 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Jazz Rubin / Faveur  
...............
28 Monika Taleb 
GER / RC Steinberg 
185   Passiflore des Barry 
S / SF / Db / 2003 / Drop des Varennes / Vaillant de Brecey  
...............