27  Geldpreis der Philipp Gruppe, Aschaffenburg
Dress.Fahrpf.Kl.S - Zweispänner

S T A R T F O L G E

 
Richter:   
 
C: Alexander Schneider
1. 08:00:00  
0637
0741
Gespann-Nr. [036]:
Falonda (S / KWPN / Db / 2010) 
Gravin 3 (S / KWPN / B / 2011) 
 Kathrin Scheiter   GER 
      
2. 08:10:00  
0572
0520
Gespann-Nr. [032]:
Donvito vd Mulligenvree (H / KWPN / B / 2008) 
Danzer 6 (W / KWPN / B / 2008) 
 Anna Sandmann   GER 
      
3. 08:20:00  
1119
1232
Gespann-Nr. [010]:
Sam 973 (W / Hann / B / 2006) 
Umpire 8 (S / KWPN / B / 2001) 
 Adolf Fischer   GER 
      
4. 08:30:00  
0562
0685
Gespann-Nr. [043]:
Donadoni 6 (W / KWPN / Db / 2008) 
Floris-K (W / KWPN / R / 2010) 
 Carola Slater-Diener   GER 
      
5. 08:40:00  
0569
1149
Gespann-Nr. [023]:
Donnah 7 (S / Of/AOl / R / 2010) 
Silva 115 (S / Westf / B / 2004) 
 Michael Kosmann   GER 
      
6. 08:50:00  
0582
0613
Gespann-Nr. [042]:
Dusty 832 (W / KWPN / B / 2008) 
Eros 175 (W / KWPN / B / 2009) 
 Lars Schwitte   GER 
      
7. 09:00:00  
0356
1362
Gespann-Nr. [020]:
Cianita (S / KWPN / Db / 2007) 
Ezabella (W / ) 
 Sandro Koalick   GER 
      
8. 09:10:00  
0587
1256
Gespann-Nr. [040]:
Edo 9 (W / KWPN / Db / 2009) 
Vatijn (W / KWPN / Db / 2002) 
 Stefan Schottmüller   GER 
      
  ca. 15 Minuten Pause   
9. 09:35:00  
0061
1306
Gespann-Nr. [005]:
Azzurro 18 (W / KWPN / B / 2005) 
Zucchero 5 (W / KWPN / B / 2004) 
 Rainer Bruelheide   GER 
      
10. 09:45:00  
0687
0862
Gespann-Nr. [013]:
Foppe 2 (W / Fries / R / 2009) 
Lennard fan Horp (W / Fries / R / 2011) 
 Patrick Harrer   GER 
      
11. 09:55:00  
0397
0529
Gespann-Nr. [031]:
Clivie (S / STSW / Db / 2003) 
Denver 224 (W / KWPN / B / 2008) 
 Bernhard Rudolph   GER 
      
12. 10:05:00  
0775
0918
Gespann-Nr. [009]:
Ikarus 311 (W / SchW / Schi / 2001) 
Louis 248 (W / STSW / B / 2005) 
 Elena Engel   GER 
      
13. 10:15:00  
0632
0635
Gespann-Nr. [027]:
Ewald 7 (W / SchW / B / 2002) 
Explosiv P (W / STSW / Schwb / 2008) 
 Andreas May   GER 
      
14. 10:25:00  
1089
1101
Gespann-Nr. [002]:
Rapa-Nui 2 (W / W³rtt / Schwb / 2003) 
Roenna (S / Lit.W / Schwb / 2004) 
 Eckhard Behm   GER 
      
15. 10:35:00  
0460
0548
Gespann-Nr. [030]:
Contralto (W / W³rtt / B / 2006) 
Diseur 8 (W / W³rtt / Db / 2004) 
 Fred Probst   GER 
      
16. 10:45:00  
0974
0990
Gespann-Nr. [055]:
Nemo HRE (H / Freib / BSti / 2005) 
Norton BW (H / Freib / B / 2003) 
 Otto Werst   GER 
      
  ca. 15 Minuten Pause   
17. 11:10:00  
0288
0859
Gespann-Nr. [037]:
Champ 170 (W / Westf / R / 1999) 
Le Grand Bleu (W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008) 
 Kathrin Scheiter   GER 
      
18. 11:20:00  
0666
0701
Gespann-Nr. [033]:
Filemon (W / KWPN / B / 2010) 
Fredie U (H / KWPN / B / 2010) 
 Anna Sandmann   GER 
      
19. 11:30:00  
0443
0792
Gespann-Nr. [038]:
Connery V.S. (W / KWPN / B / 2007) 
Joe 217 (W / KWPN / B / 2005) 
 Dennis Schneiders   GER 
      
20. 11:40:00  
1030
1131
Gespann-Nr. [049]:
Primas 10 (W / Ung. / Schi / 2007) 
Saskia fan 'E Piebewei (S / Fries / R / 2005) 
 Karoly Unicsovics   HUN 
      
21. 11:50:00  
0067
0083
Gespann-Nr. [053]:
Balos (H / KWPN / B / 2006) 
Beat me Okydo (H / KWPN / Schi / 2006) 
 Sebastian Warneck   GER 
      
22. 12:00:00  
0909
0910
Gespann-Nr. [016]:
Lord Merkur (W / DSP / R / 2008) 
Lord Pablo (H / DSP / R / 2008) 
 Sascha Albert Jäger   GER 
      
23. 12:10:00  
0560
0574
Gespann-Nr. [021]:
Don Qui Chot (W / KWPN / R / 2008) 
Dorenzo B (W / KWPN / R / 2008) 
 Torsten Koalick   GER 
      
 

Offizieller Datenservice


Zurück