DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule / Startlist / Results Schedule Riders Horses
The following overview shows all competitions of this event. As soon as startlist or results are available, a button appear in the same row. By click on this button you can open the requested list. Currently running competitons are marked specially and are indicated as "live".

Thursday, 06. June 2019

Time Nr. Competition Results
    FEI schedule
 
    Qualification system CSI2*
Class 7 LR is open to:
- The 50 best placed riders of Class 1A
- The 50 best placed riders of Class 1B
Class 10 GP is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- The 25 best placed riders of class 1A
- The 25 best placed riders of class 1B
- The 35 best placed riders of class 7
    Qualification system CSI1*
Class VI GP is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- The 50 best placed riders of Class I
- The 35 best placed riders of Class IV

17:30   Vet Check
17h30 till 20h30

Friday, 07. June 2019

Stephex Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
09:00 A L&M Sporthorses
International Competition CSIYH1* - 5 years old horses
Table A not against the clock - 238.1.1
5y: 1m10 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:00 B Mais Automatisering
International Competition CSIYH1* - 6 years old horses
Table A – 2 phases special - 274.2.5
6 y: 1m20 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
11:30 C Roose
International Competition CSIYH1* - 7 years old horses
Table A – 2 phases special - 274.2.5
7 y: 1m30 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
13:30 01A Equnews
International Competition CSI2* - 1m40
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Qualifier for competition Class 7 and 10 - max. 1 horse/rider
 
 
15:30 01B Horseman
International Competition CSI2* - 1m40
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Qualifier for competition Class 7 and 10 - max. 1 horse/rider
 
 
Flandria Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
10:00 03 Altez
International Competition CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
12:30 02 Eurohorse
International Competition CSI2* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
14:30 I Protest
International Competition CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Qualifier for competition Class VI - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
17:00 II Salus
International Competition CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Qualifier for competition Class VI - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Saturday, 08. June 2019

Time Nr. Competition Results
    Due to the storm it is impossible to start the classes this morning.
They are all delayed.
We come back to you with more information at 10h00 but we never
start before 12h00
Stephex Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
13:00 IV BMW Patrick Smets
International Competition CSI1* - 1m20
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Qualifier for competition Class VI - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:15 06 Clip my horse
International Competition CSI2* - 1m40
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
18:00 07 Stephex
International Competition CSI2* - 1m45
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Qualification for competition 10 - max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the FEI Longines Ranking group D
 
 
Flandria Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
13:00 D Brakepoint
International Competition CSIYH1* - 5 years old horses
Table A – 2 phases special - 274.2.5
5 y: 1m10 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
14:00 F Paho
International Competition CSIYH1* - 7 years old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
7 y: 1m30 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:30 05 Van de Poel
International Competition CSI2* - 1m35
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
17:00 E Immofluisteraar
International Competition CSIYH1* - 6 years old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
6 y: 1m20 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
18:30 04 Van Ende Roxy
International Competition CSI2* - 1m30
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
20:00 III European Horse Services
International Competition CSI1* - 1m10
Table A – 2 phases special - 274.2.5
max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Sunday, 09. June 2019

Stephex Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
09:00 09 Cavalor
International Competition CSI2* - 1m40
2 phases - 1st phase, table A - 2nd phase, table C - 274.1.5.5
 
 
12:30 I Stephex
International Competition CSIYH1* - 7 years old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
7 y: 1m35 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:00 10 Flandria Rent
International competition CSI2* - Grand Prix 1m45 (Jump-off 1m50)
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the FEI Longines Ranking group D
 
 
17:30 V Topjumps
International Competition CSI1* - 1m10
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
Flandria Arena
Time Nr. Competition Results
09:00 G Tal Milstein
International Competition CSIYH1* - 5 years old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
5 y: 1m15 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:00 H De Sutter Naturally
International Competition CSIYH1* - 6 years old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
6 y: 1m25 - max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
12:45 08 R&S Wegenbouw
International Competition CSI2* - 1m30/1m35
Table A – 2 phases special - 274.2.5
max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:15 VI Flandria Rent
International Competition CSI1* - Grand Prix 1m25
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
max. 1 horse/rider