DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS    FRANÇAIS  
Zeitplan / Starterlisten / Ergebnisse Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste
In der folgenden Auflistung finden Sie alle Prüfungen der Veranstaltung. Sobald Ergebnisse oder Starterlisten verfügbar sind, erscheint rechts neben der Prüfung ein Link mit dem Sie die einzelnen Übersichten öffnen können. Prüfungen bei denen Sie die Ergebnisse "LIVE" verfolgen können werden besonders gekennzeichnet.

Mittwoch, 04. November 2020

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
  INFO We are very lucky that the Professional Sport can continue even with the necessary restrictions:

- Keep distance - wash your hands - monthmask are standards

- NO PUBLIC - 2 bracelets per rider (rider and groom)
For riders with more then 3 horses , an extra bracelet can be foreseen for an extra helper.

- NO CATERING
A drink-automat is installed and take away is possible at the snack bar BUT nobody can eat or drink on the showground (not indoor, not outdoor).
Everything MUST be used in the lorries or cars!

- PARTY - GATHERING - ASSEMBLY is forbidden on the showground or in the lorries. Infringement has only one consequence: LEAVING THE SHOWGROUND IMMEDIATELY.

- Riders and/or grooms are not allowed to stay around the arena. Grooms can watch their own horses but nobody can stay in the indoor accomodation if not necessary.

We kindly ask you to respect all these rules for your and our safety but also in favour of the sport.

For you family, owners, trainers etc. we have live streaming on CLIP MY HORSE

We really hope that you understand how important these rules are.

Thanks for your help.
  INFO TAKE AWAY
Take Away Menu available to consume in your lorry or car
 
  INFO SHOW OFFICE & VET-CHECK
Opening Show office - Wednesday @ 16:00
Vet check CSI2*/CSIYH1* - Wednesday @ 18:30 till 20:30
Vet check CSI1* - Thursday @ 14:30 till 15:30
  INFO QUALIFING RULES
Class 5 LR is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- The best placed riders of Class 3 up to 100

Class 7 - Final 1m40 is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- The 50 best placed riders of Class 2
- The best placed riders of Class 4 up to 100

Class 9 GP is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- the 50 best placed riders of Class 3
- the 25 best placed riders of Class 5
- the 10 best placed riders of Class 7

Donnerstag, 05. November 2020

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr A JORIS DE BRABANDER
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:30 Uhr B BELGIAN HORSE TRADING
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
12:00 Uhr 1 ROOSE
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:00 Uhr 2 VAN ENDE ROXY
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
18:00 Uhr 3 EUROHORSE
CSI2* - 1m45
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
20:30 Uhr I SALUS
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Freitag, 06. November 2020

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr C MAIS AUTOMATISERING
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:30 Uhr D GREENFIELD
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
12:15 Uhr 4 IMMOFLUISTERAAR
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
16:00 Uhr 5 GEERKENS HIPPICO
CSI2* - 1m45 LR
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the Longines Ranking
 
 
19:30 Uhr II DE SUTTER NATURALLY
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
20:30 Uhr III LANDSCAPE FOR HORSES
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Samstag, 07. November 2020

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr 6 JOHN DEERE
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:30 Uhr E NORCAR
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
13:00 Uhr F L&M SPORTHORSES
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:15 Uhr 7 STEPHEX
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horses/rider
 
 
18:30 Uhr IV EUROPEAN HORSE SERVICES
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
21:00 Uhr V TOPJUMPS
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
21:30 Uhr VI RUITERSHOP LIEVEN HENDRICKX
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Sonntag, 08. November 2020

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr VII BMW PATRICK SMETS
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
08:45 Uhr VIII KODEH
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:30 Uhr 8 CAVALOR
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
13:00 Uhr IX BRAKEPOINT
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
15:30 Uhr 9 FLANDRIA RENT
CSI2* - 1m45 Grand Prix
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the Longines Ranking