DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS    FRANÇAIS  
Zeitplan / Starterlisten / Ergebnisse Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste
In der folgenden Auflistung finden Sie alle Prüfungen der Veranstaltung. Sobald Ergebnisse oder Starterlisten verfügbar sind, erscheint rechts neben der Prüfung ein Link mit dem Sie die einzelnen Übersichten öffnen können. Prüfungen bei denen Sie die Ergebnisse "LIVE" verfolgen können werden besonders gekennzeichnet.

Mittwoch, 20. Januar 2021

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
    COVID-19 RULES
We are very lucky that the Professional Sport can continue even with the necessary restrictions:

- Keep distance - wash your hands - monthmask are standards

- NO PUBLIC - 2 bracelets per rider (rider and groom)
For riders with more then 3 horses , an extra bracelet can be foreseen for an extra helper.

- NO CATERING
A drink-automat is installed and take away is possible at the snack bar BUT nobody can eat or drink on the showground (not indoor, not outdoor).
Everything MUST be used in the lorries or cars!

- PARTY - GATHERING - ASSEMBLY is forbidden on the showground or in the lorries. Infringement has only one consequence: LEAVING THE SHOWGROUND IMMEDIATELY.

- Riders and/or grooms are not allowed to stay around the arena. Grooms can watch their own horses but nobody can stay in the indoor accomodation if not necessary.

We kindly ask you to respect all these rules for your and our safety but also in favour of the sport.

For you family, owners, trainers etc. we have live streaming on CLIP MY HORSE

We really hope that you understand how important these rules are.
    SHOW OFFICE & VET-CHECK
Opening Show office - Wednesday @ 16:30
Vet check CSI2*/CSIYH1* - Wednesday @ 18:30 till 20:30
Vet check CSI1* - Thursday @ 14:30 till 15:30
    QUALIFING RULES
Class 5 LR is open to:
- The best placed riders of Class 3 up to 100

Class 7 - Final 1m40 is open to:
- The 50 best placed riders of Class 2
- The 50 best placed riders of Class 4

Class 9 GP is open to:
- The prequalified riders
- the 50 best placed riders of Class 3
- the 25 best placed riders of Class 5
- the 10 best placed riders of Class 7

Donnerstag, 21. Januar 2021

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr A MAIS AUTOMATISERING
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A – 2 phases Special - Acc. to Article: 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
09:15 Uhr B JORIS DE BRABANDER
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
11:30 Uhr 01 GREENFIELD
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
14:30 Uhr 02 NORCAR
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
17:00 Uhr 03 GEERKENS HIPPICO
CSI2* - 1m45
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
19:30 Uhr I SALUS
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Freitag, 22. Januar 2021

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr C T&L SPORTHORSES
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
09:20 Uhr D L&M SPORTHORSES
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
11:30 Uhr 04 JOHN DEERE
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 2 horses/rider
 
 
15:30 Uhr 05 STEPHEX
CSI2* - 1m45 LR
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the Longines Ranking
 
 
18:30 Uhr II DE SUTTER NATURALLY
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
20:00 Uhr III IMMOFLUISTERAAR
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Samstag, 23. Januar 2021

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr 06 ROFRA DECOR
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:15 Uhr E PROTEST
CSIYH1* - 5 and 6 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
11:30 Uhr F CAVALOR
CSIYH1* - 7 year old horses
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
14:00 Uhr 07 EUROHORSE
CSI2* - 1m40
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horses/rider
 
 
17:00 Uhr IV EUROPEAN HORSE SERVICES
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
20:30 Uhr V TOPJUMPS
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
21:30 Uhr VI BMW PATRICK SMETS
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 

Sonntag, 24. Januar 2021

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
08:00 Uhr VII BRAKEPOINT
CSI1* - 1m10
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
09:15 Uhr VIII ROOSE
CSI1* - 1m20
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
10:45 Uhr 08 HORSEMAN
CSI2* - 1m35
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
13:15 Uhr IX VAN ENDE ROXY
CSI1* - 1m30
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
Max. 3 horses/rider
 
 
17:00 Uhr 09 FLANDRIA RENT
CSI2* - 1m45 Grand Prix
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
Max. 1 horse/rider
This class counts for the Longines Ranking