Zeitplan / Starterlisten / Ergebnisse Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste
In der folgenden Auflistung finden Sie alle Prüfungen der Veranstaltung. Sobald Ergebnisse oder Starterlisten verfügbar sind, erscheint rechts neben der Prüfung ein Link mit dem Sie die einzelnen Übersichten öffnen können. Prüfungen bei denen Sie die Ergebnisse "LIVE" verfolgen können werden besonders gekennzeichnet.

Freitag, 28. April 2017

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
10:30Uhr 25 presented by iQor Global Services Hungary Kft.
CDIP - Pony Team Competition
 
 
13:15Uhr 05 Ádám Zoltán Gedächtnispreis
CDI3* - Prix St-Georges
 
 
16:30Uhr 03 presented by OIL!
CDI3* - Grand Prix
 
 
Indoor Arena
Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
10:30Uhr 28 presented by Trans Unitech Kft.
CDICh - Children Preliminary Competition B
 
 
12:15Uhr 22 presented by OTP Bank
CDIJ - Junior Team Competition
 
 
16:15Uhr 19 presented by Csodák Palotája
CDIY - Young Riders Team Competition
 
 

Samstag, 29. April 2017

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
09:00Uhr 20 presented by Gemeinde Máriakálnok
Qualifier for competition 21

CDIY - Young Riders Individual Competition
 
 
10:30Uhr 07 presented by OIL!
CDIOY - Young Riders Team Competition
 
 
12:00Uhr 26 presented by Motim Zrt.
Qualifier for competition 27

CDIP - Pony Individual Competition
 
 
14:30Uhr 01 presented by the Hungarian Equestrian Federation
CDI-W - Grand Prix
 
 
17:00Uhr 10 presented by Inter Horse Truck Kft.
CDIOJ - Junior Team Competition
 
 
Indoor Arena
Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
12:00Uhr 29 presented by MIELL Quality Kft.
Qualifier for competition 30

CDICh - Children Team Competition
 
 
14:30Uhr 23 presented by Lovasvilag Kft.
Qualifier for competition 24

CDIJ - Junior Individual Competition
 
 

Sonntag, 30. April 2017

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
10:00Uhr 06/1 presented by NT Horse-Shop - equestrian fashion and more...
Small Tour

CDI3* - Intermediate I
 
 
10:00Uhr 06 presented by NT Horse-Shop - equestrian fashion and more...
Small Tour

CDI3* - Intermediate I
 
 
13:00Uhr 27 presented by Human Matrix Kft.
CDIP - Pony Riders Freestyle to Music
 
 
15:30Uhr 24 presented by Pedro's Bierstube
CDIJ - Junior Freestyle to Music
 
 
18:30Uhr 21 presented by Mabanaft Hungary Kft.
CDIY - Young Riders Freestyle to Music
 
 
20:15Uhr 02/1 presented by B. Braun Medical Kft.
Worldcup Freestyle under Floodlight

CDI-W - Grand Prix Freestyle to Music
 
 
20:15Uhr 02 presented by B. Braun Medical Kft.
Worldcup Freestyle under Floodlight

CDI-W - Grand Prix Freestyle to Music
 
 
Indoor Arena
Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
12:00Uhr 11 presented by Dunatakarék Bank
Qualifier for competition 12

CDIOJ - Junior Individual Competition
 
 
15:30Uhr 08 presented by Triberg General Kft.
Qualifier for competition 9

CDIOY - Young Riders Individual Competition
 
 

Montag, 01. Mai 2017

Uhrzeit Nr. Prüfung Ergebnisse
09:30Uhr 30 presented by Astor Konzorcium Kft.
CDICh - Children Individual Competition
 
 
10:30Uhr 12 presented by La Fiesta
Final

CDIOJ - Junior Freestyle to Music
 
 
13:00Uhr 09 presented by Walter Auto Kft.
CDIOY - Young Riders Freestyle to Music
 
 
14:45Uhr 04 Bernd Braun Gedächtnispreis
CDI3* Big Tour Final

CDI3* - Grand Prix Special