DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule / Startlist / Results Schedule Riders Horses
The following overview shows all competitions of this event. As soon as startlist or results are available, a button appear in the same row. By click on this button you can open the requested list. Currently running competitons are marked specially and are indicated as "live".

Saturday, 07. September 2019

Time Nr. Competition Results
09:00 01 Class 1 - 90cm horse - Pro Tour - Horse Center Trophy
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
 
 
10:30 02 Class 2 - 1m horse - Pro Tour
Table A - 2 phases, both against the clock - 274.1.5.3
 
 
12:30 03 Class 3 - 1m10 Horse - Pro Tour - Cavalor Cup
Table A against the clock - 238.2.1
 
 
15:30 04 Class 4 - 1m20 horse - Pro Tour - EquiProCare Tour
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5
 
 
18:00 05 Class 5 - 1m25 Grand Prix Voeders d'Aussy
Table A with jump-off - 238.2.2
 
 

Sunday, 08. September 2019

Time Nr. Competition Results
08:00 06 Class 6 - 70 cm - Fun Tour - Training - not participating at championship
Table A not against the clock - 238.1.1
 
 
09:00 07 Class 7 - 80 cm - Fun Tour - not participating at championship
Table A - 2 phases special - 274.2.5

 
 
10:15 08 Class 8 - 80 cm Pony - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
10:45 09 Class 9 - 90 cm Pony - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
11:30 10 Class 10 - 1m Pony - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
12:00 12 Class 12 - 90 cm Horse - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
12:30 13 Class 13 - 1m Horse - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
13:10 14 Class 14 - 1m10 Horse - Youth championships
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
13:30   Break - adapting the course - new start lists
14:00 08 - 2 Class 8 - 80 cm Pony - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
14:45 09 - 2 Class 9 - 90 cm Pony - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
15:45 10 - 2 Class 10 - 1m Pony - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
16:15   Medal ceremony Pony's
16:45 12 - 2 Class 12 - 90 cm Horse - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
 
 
17:30 13 - 2 Class 13 - 1m Horse - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
18:30 14 - 2 Class 14 - 1m10 Horse - Youth championships - 2nd round
Table A - 2 rounds with jump-off - 273.3.4.2
Only jump-off by equality of points for medals
19:00   Medal ceremony Horses