DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Stutteri Ask Competition first qualifier for the Grand Prix Schedule Riders Horses

07 CSI* Big Tour, 135 cm

Results: 61 competitors are placed 16 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Niels Meincke
Annika Pihl
Jorgen Kristensen
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Tina Lund     133  Amaretto
M / BWP / grey / 2000 / Darco / Cruising / BEL12009
 0.00  55.16 
3.750,00 kr
 
 2  Hans Ley     126  Kongs Babados
M / DWB / grey / 2003 / Willemoes / Racot / 102YH93
 0.00  57.44 
3.000,00 kr
 
 3  Martin Dinesen Neergaard     144  Quentino F
S / HOLST / dbay / 2000 / Quinar / Romantiker / GER41313
 0.00  59.20 
2.250,00 kr
 
 4  Tina Lund     134  Chubon Ravnes-Have
G / DWB / CHEST / 1999 / Churchill / Atlantic / DEN40150 / Z: Kirsten Hedegaard CHristensen, Boru
 0.00  59.67 
1.500,00 kr
 
 5  Thomas Sandgaard     195  Qualitive
S / bay / 1999 / Quick Star / / DEN02967
 0.00  60.58 
1.050,00 kr
 
 6  Ulrika Sanny     358  No one so Cool
M / SWB / chest / 2003 / Non Stop R / Cortez / 102QW89
 0.00  61.20 
900,00 kr
 
 7  Torben Frandsen     060  It's Catweazle
G / HOLST / GREY / 2001 / Colman / Ahorn Z / DEN40722
 0.00  61.74 
750,00 kr
 
 8  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma 
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
   267  Cederic
G / KWPN / bay / 2003 / Concorde / Achill-Libero H / 102UL70
 0.00  62.06 
600,00 kr
 
 9  Ulrik Kjaer     105  Broholms Apollo
G / DWB / grey / 2001 / Casir Ask / Racot / DEN40396
 0.00  62.13 
500,00 kr
 
 10  Andreas Erni     328  Chairman Ls la Silla
S / bay / 2003 / Chapultepec la Silla / Capitol I / MEX40196
 0.00  65.97 
100,00 kr
 
 11  Rikke Haastrup Pedersen     176  Colorado
G / HOLST / CHEST / 2004 / Corrado II / Lord Capitol / 102YK90
 0.00  66.14 
100,00 kr
 
 12  Lars Kristian Berge     305  Abano Son
G / bay / 2000 / / NOR40170
 0.00  66.44 
100,00 kr
 
 13  Gerco Schröder     283  Eurocommerce Singapore
S / HOLST / grey / 2003 / Acorado / Cantus / NED41820
 0.00  66.50 
100,00 kr
 
 14  Agathe Vachet     235  Angelique
M / WESTF / bay / 2000 / Arpeggio / Pilot / GER43298
 0.00  66.76 
100,00 kr
 
 15  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   257  Cypriano 5
S / HOLST / bay / 2003 / Cassini II / Cantus / 102UR85
 0.00  67.64 
100,00 kr
 
 16  Maja Juhl Sørensen     212  Gammelbys Chatel
M / DWB / bay / 2002 / Quebec / Corlando / 103CV49
 0.00  68.36 
100,00 kr
 
Total = 15.000,00 kr
   not placed:           
 17  Rikke Belinda Barker     025  Olympic Z
G / HOLST / bay / 1996 / Cassini I / Calvados / BEL11349
 0.00  68.83   
 18  Julie Paludan Sørensen     210  Wemelion
G / KWPN / grey / 2003 / Emilion / Calato / 102XB86
 0.00  68.87   
 19  Regitze Ericsson     051  Carlos Cantus
G / HOLST / grey / 1999 / Colbert / Landgraf / DEN40258
 1.00  69.23   
 20  Camilla Enemark     042  Errando
G / BWP / chest / 2004 / Argentinus / Lys de Darmen / 102YK94
 1.00  70.01   
 21  Emile Tacken     297  Ballerina Z
M / chest / 2003 / Balou Du Rouet Z / Hamlet / 103CY11
 1.00  70.70   
 22  Clarissa Crotta     322  Bwg Carolien
M / NRPS / grey / 2003 / Celano / Jumper / 102WL41
 1.00  70.78   
 23  Renee Ulvsbjerg     229  Cosima
M / HOLST / grey / 2003 / Cash And Carry / cassini II / 102SJ11
 1.00  71.65   
 24  Lars Bak Andersen 
RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V.
   016  Carmargue
S / HOLST / bay / 2003 / Cassini II / Cantus / DEN40723
 1.00  72.30   
 25  Sarah Kroman Rosenlund     190  Quecia Alfarvad Z
M / ZANG / bay / 2004 / Quinar / Centauer Z / 103AR47
 4.00  56.93   
 26  Mathias Nørheden Johansen     098  Lucky Star
G / S.WBL / BAY / 2000 / Cardento 933 / Early / SWE05323
 4.00  62.25   
 27  Alexandra Wärnelius     368  Calahan
G / HOLST / bay / 2001 / Coriano / Coriolan / GER44846
 4.00  64.16   
 28  Line Nørager Kristensen     116  Elmegaardens Akinos
G / DWB / bay / 2002 / Bøgegaardens Apollo / Lagano / 102SH24
 4.00  65.14   
 29  Birgit Sundstein     216  Royal Lady
M / HOLST / bay / 2001 / Aljano / Lorentin I / GER45035
 4.00  65.63   
 30  Christian Schou     201  Cool Crack
S / HOLST / BAY / 2003 / Colman / Barnaul / DEN40604
 4.00  66.17   
 31  Margrethe Hartmann     315  Chester 103
G / HOLST / grey / 1999 / Carolus I / Lord / GER41048
 4.00  66.58   
 32  Maria Hjorth Frederiksen     061  Casino's Son
S / DK / GREY / 2001 / Casino / Looping / DEN40537
 4.00  66.92   
 33  Christiane Tetzlaff     218  Womack Van't Oud Vliegveld
G / BWP / grey / 1999 / Clinton / / 102MO75
 5.00  69.14   
 34  Julie Meiland Hansen     073  Coolman
G / HOLST / GREY / 2002 / Colman / Caletto / DEN40804
 5.00  70.29   
 35  Anna Olsson     352  Maximillian
S / OLDBG / chest / 2001 / Carnute / Siouz de Baugy / SWE40897
 5.00  70.34   
 36  Kartni Nielsen     151  Baranus
S / Oldenburge / BAY / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Centauer Z / GER45961 / Z: Gestüt Lewitz
 5.00  70.65   
 37  Philip Loven     130  Christopher Ask
G / DK / BAY / 2001 / Casir Ask / Quat'Sous / DEN40464
 5.00  70.76   
 38  Renee Ulvsbjerg     227  Carisma
M / DK / BAY / 2002 / Willemoes / Racot / DEN40490
 5.00  72.95   
 39  Anouk Schreurs     276  Terma II
M / KWPN / bay / 2000 / Lux / Burggraaf / 102VF16
 6.00  75.08   
 40  Caio Sérgio José Carvalho Filho     008  Aube Mystique de Catope
M / bay / 2000 / Darco / Corleone / BEL41614
 7.00  78.58   
 41  Marie Lunding Hansen     080  Orlando
G / KWPN / DBAY / 1996 / Burggraaf / Elcaro / ESP03152
 7.00  79.28   
 42  Elin Uppling     365  Cozmoz
G / S.WBL / GREY / 2003 / Cardento / Strauss / 102ON12 / Z: Hydling, Denice
 8.00  63.58   
 43  Michael van den Bosch     001  Utah
S / KWPN / BAY / 2001 / Guidam / Amethist / NED40106
 8.00  64.34   
 44  Ulrik Kjaer     104  Aagaardens Elina
M / DWB / bay / 2002 / Concorde / A'Khan Z / DEN40460
 8.00  67.54   
 45  Malene Lykke Nielsen     155  Tara XVii
M / HOLST / BAY / 2003 / Butler / Carpaccio / 102TV12
 8.00  67.88   
 46  Annie Cook     376  Landkorn 5
G / MECKL / bay / 2000 / Landstreicher / Pagur / SWE40204
 8.00  68.69   
 47  Christian Rossing Lonberg     192  Gonzo
G / HOLST / grey / 1998 / Cassini / / DEN02896
 9.00  69.08   
 48  Mie Daugaard Reimer     184  Aniviero Z
S / Z.RPF / CHEST / 2003 / Anino II Z / Ramiro Z / DEN40650
 9.00  69.46   
 49  Jessica Vinter Jensen     092  Levante 14
M / OLD / CHEST / 2002 / Landor S / Wendekreis / GER43746
 9.00  87.74   
 50  Alexandra E. Sisseck     204  Baileys-BH
G / BWP / chest / 2001 / Darco / Wolfgang / BEL41865
 9.00  87.81   
 51  Marie Lunding Hansen     079  Licardo
G / -n.gefunde / BAY / 2004 / Limbus / Caretino / 103BV06
 11.00  79.65   
 52  Camilla Ernst     055  Rivaro
G / HOLST / grey / 1998 / Rheinsberg / Lerano / DEN40524
 12.00  59.86   
 53  Sashia Astrup Jensen     094  Annahof's Eternity
G / HOLST / bay / 1999 / Edelmann / Cantus / GER40283 / Z: Wieck,Horst
 12.00  66.80   
 54  Jack Ray Nielsen     148  Chirac
G / -n.gefunde / 1995 / / 103ET81
 13.00  70.10   
 55  Shannon Meinert Ketterle     103  Show Off
S / DWB / BAY / 2003 / Solos Landtinus / Diadem / 102TO73
 13.00  70.44   
 56  Shannon Meinert Ketterle     101  Assendruplund Cameroun
G / DK / GREY / 2004 / Casino / Royal Mi Lord Sønderskov / 102UU50
 13.00  71.90   
 57  Herle Klinge Rønnest     189  Bjerglunds Crak
G / DWB / bay / 2004 / Cajus / Caletto I / 102WF66
 13.00  72.46   
 58  Uwe Schmitz     261  Carmen
M / HOLST / grey / 2004 / Calido / Acobat II / 102UL89
 14.00  75.92   
 59  Camilla Enemark     044  Laganda 2
M / OS / BAY / 2003 / Landgold / Nagano / 102TF48
 16.00  83.91   
 60  Malene Lykke Nielsen     154  Acorada 13
M / OS / grey / 2002 / Acorado II / Landego / DEN40812
 17.00  87.56   
 ret.  Simon Yde     234  Indigo des Cabanes
G / SF / BAY / 1996 / Talent Platiere / Le Tot de Semilly / BEL10412 / Z: Jean-Francois Coursand