DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Dressurprüfung Kl.E (E 5/2) Sponsor: Harz Energie Schedule Riders Horses

05 Dressurprüfung KL.E

Results: 13 competitors are placed 5 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Stephanie Kirchhoff
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Tessa Janke 
RFV Hattorf e. V.
   001  Ahorn's Dobra
M / NF / Schwb / 2003 / Kantje's Armando / Aladin / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Hattorf e.V.,  / Z: Tegthoff,Hans-Hermann
 7.50 
20,00 EUR
 
 2  Daniela Höfel 
RFV Flenithigau
   010  Blaze 12
M / Pony o.R / F / 2006 / Calenberg's Polydor / Napo / B: Höfel,Daniela  / Z: Schmidt,Erwin
 7.40 
16,00 EUR
 
 3  Hannah Josefine Krause 
RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha
   148  Red Snow
M / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Royal Diamond / Akzentus / B: Krause,Dr. Ulrich Johannes  / Z: Schlieckmann,Jessica
 7.30 
13,00 EUR
 
 4  Gina Thormann 
RV Alfeld e. V.
   141  Point to Point 8
G / DR / R / 2005 / FS Pour l'Amour / Buenteeichen Maringo / B: Bienert,Stefanie  / Z: Zimmerer,Ilka
 7.00 
11,00 EUR
 
 5  Larissa Hahn 
RV Bovenden e. V.
   068  Electric Feel
G / KWPN / B / 2009 / Johnson / Rhodium / B: Buchacker,Lisa  / Z: Welten,L.A.J.
 6.90   
Total = 60,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 6  Kristina Engelmann 
Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
   194  Symphonie 93
M / Hann / B / 2012 / Scolari / Rotspon / B: Pagel,Franz-Georg  / Z: Pagel,Franz-Georg
 6.80   
 7  Nadine Friedrich 
Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.
   171  Sambuco 48
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Stanley / Fabriano / B: Friedrich,Nadine  / Z: Herrmann,Armin
 6.40   
 8  Jasmin Kalkbrenner 
RG Jolly Jumper Diemarden e.V.
   136  One Last Hope
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Dutch Capitol / Noble Roi xx / B: Kalkbrenner,Jasmin  / Z: Broich,Friedhelm
 6.30   
 9  Janne Strecker 
Reitclub am Katelbach e.V.
   045  Darcy 20
M / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Likoto xx / B: Strecker,Janne  / Z: Zuchthof Düvel,
 6.10   
 10  Monique Gräbner 
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
   055  Dianthos 2
G / Hann / SbkaS / 2014 / Diacontinus / San Brasil / B: Gräbner,Monique  / Z: Seidel,Bettina
 5.40   
 11  Miriam Meier 
RV Liebenburg e. V.
   107  L'Etoile de L'Espoir
G / Westf / F / 2010 / L'Espoir / Florestan I / B: Sternitzke,Bettina  / Z: Freude-Waltermann,Laurenz
 4.80   
 ret.  Sabine Pallinger 
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
   233  DaVincci
G / Hann / B / 2010 / Damsey / Natiello xx / B: Pallinger,Sabine  / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
     
 ret.  Antonia Rink 
Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
   230  Flying Star 15
G / Hann / F / 2010 / Fabriano / Diabolo x / B: Rink,Hans-Werner  / Z: Rink,Hans-Werner