DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* ( M 3 ) Reitstiefel Kandel, Seesen Schedule Riders Horses

13 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Results: 10 competitors are placed 5 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Angelika-Ingeborg Molitor-Boll
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Heike Hartwig Dr. 
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
   150  Redgold 2
G / Hann / F / 2008 / Royal Blend / Cui Bona / B: Hartwig,Dr. Heike  / Z: Volland,Renate
 7.80 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Julia Chirin Hanke 
RFV Hämelschenburg e.V.
   227  Sir Alfonso 2
G / Trak. / Schwb / 2010 / Insterburg / Angard / B: Noppel,Ute  / Z: Leitl,Dr. August
 7.70 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Jana-Sophie Grell 
Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
   077  Fairytale 80
M / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / B: Köchel,Silke  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
 7.40 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Julia Chirin Hanke 
RFV Hämelschenburg e.V.
   070  Elisha 9
M / Trak. / B / 2012 / Symont / Caprimond / B: Hanke,Jürgen  / Z: Hanke,Jürgen
 7.10 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Franca Hartwig 
RFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
   184  Sherry Chocolate
M / Hann / R / 2012 / Spörcken / Connery / B: Hartwig,Franca  / Z: Edel,Ulrich
 7.10 
38,00 EUR
 
Total = 241,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 6  Svea Groß 
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
   162  Royal Black Jack
G / DR / R / 2006 / Renoir / Boomerang / B: Groß,Kerstin  / Z: ZG Knefelkamp u.Uhlmannsiek,
 6.70   
 7  Tamara Kappei-Möllhoff 
PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
   234  Dream in Black 9
G / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Rotspon / B: Kappei-Möllhoff,Tamara  / Z: Lütjen,Erika
 6.60   
 7  Annika Weise 
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
   120  Lux N
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Laurent / Don Frederico / B: Weise,Dieter  / Z: Nitsch,Ulrich
 6.60   
 9  Constanze Kühne 
RV Liebenburg e. V.
   094  Haylee K
M / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Hochadel / Rosenkavalier / B: Kühne,Constanze  / Z: Kühne,Constanze
 5.80   
 10  Claudia Bertram 
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
   208  Whitney Houston B
M / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Wynton / Silvio I / B: Bertram,Claudia  / Z: Bertram,Claudia
 5.20