Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressur-WB (E 4)

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Deborah Bistritz
Markus Kohlbecker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Emma Ochsenreiter 
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
   063  Daggy 12
S / DR / F / 2005 / Top Dariano / Bolero / B: Ochsenreiter,Roland  / Z: Jordan,Petra
 8.20   
 2  Lara Krebs 
RV Fulgenstadt
   170  Salsa 22
S / DR / B / 2011 / Bumerang / Bon Jovi / B: Gruber,Jürgen  / Z: Hanowski,Günter
 7.80   
 3  Valentin Stocker 
RFV Wangen 1925
   195  Wiesenhof's Gildas
W / Wel.B / Schi / 2002 / Moorkieker Goliath / Elphicks Facade (Titus)25414 / B: Stocker,Bernadette  / Z: Müller,Heinz
 7.50   
 4  Kim Thelen 
RFV Ziegelhof
   137  Mein Kleiner Freund
W / DR / B / 2013 / FS Mr. Right / Don Primero / B: Thelen,Gabriele  / Z: Engelhard,Kerstin
 7.40   
 5  Lia Löw 
RV Überlingen
   166  Ruby's As
W / DR / B / 2003 / Ruby Gold / Isonzo / B: Günther,Dr. Simone  / Z: Buse,Jürgen
 7.30   
 5  Elisabeth Bäcker 
RV Überlingen
   204  Mr.Mackinley
W / DR / F / 2012 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Namajan / B: Bäcker,Elisabeth  / Z: Esdohr,Albert
 7.30   
 7  Stella Albinger 
RV Balingen
   103  Habanero 20
W / B / 2010 / / B: Ebrahimi,Susanna 
 7.00   
 8  Lara Jasmina Jerg 
PSF Munderkingen
   001  A little Filou
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2011 / / B: Jerg,Lara Jasmina 
 6.90   
 8  Samuel Rottner 
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
   017  Bubbles Way
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2013 / / B: Rottner,Samuel 
 6.90   
 10  Salila Schellinger 
RFV Pfullendorf
   184  The Little Queen
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne  / Z: Barthel,Manfred
 6.80   
 10  Emily Schmid 
RV Überlingen
   201  Darius 498
W / Bay / SCHWB / 2004 / Donnersmarck / Regen I / B: Keller,Anke  / Z: Kiederle,Hermann
 6.80   
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Maiara Nascente Arikan 
Tübinger RG
   010  Baribaldi 3
W / DR / B / 2003 / Bajazzo / Navarino / 102SK74 / B: Nascente Arikan,Denise  / Z: Gerstmaier,Dr. Christine
 6.70   
 12  Emilia Cali Balabanic 
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
   145  Mr. Sprinkle
W / DR / B / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Chantre B / B: Balabanic,Emilia Cali  / Z: Bockholt,Reiner
 6.70   
 14  Melanie Wieland 
RA TSG Wilhelmsdorf
   050  Clarissa 158
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Congress / Pocalino / B: Wieland,Melanie  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.60   
 15  Noa Letizia Bauer 
RV Überlingen
   075  Domingo 513
W / DR / Db / 1998 / Dino B / Donauwind / GER45758 / B: Bauer,Noa Letizia  / Z: Peters,Hartwin
 6.40   
 15  Pia Neugebauer 
RC Schoren-Engen
   134  Malou 51
S / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos / Winner W / B: Aichelmann,Paula  / Z: Kauertz,Ulrike
 6.40   
 15  Sophia Duchet 
RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof
   153  Pauline 450
S / Pony o.R / SchiS / 2008 / / B: Duchet,Sophia 
 6.40   
 18  Hannah Weber 
RV Überlingen
   163  Richella Frieschwijk
S / Fries / R / 2005 / Tije / Oltman / B: Kluge,Jennifer 
 6.30   
 18  Lenia Rottner 
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
   008  Baldewijn 3
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / / B: Rottner,Lenia 
 6.30   
 20  Lisa Mayer 
RC Schoren-Engen
   109  Irbis 6
W / Pol. / DbSch / 2009 / Polder / Bacardi Rum / B: Mayer,Mirjam 
 6.20   
 20  Lara Krebs 
RV Fulgenstadt
   007  Auenwalds Ninardi
H / DR / B / 2005 / Ninaro / Karat / B: Beck,Emma  / Z: Ulbrich,Brigitte
 6.20   
 22  Anne Habisreutinger 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   114  Karlsson 20
W / Wel.A / B / 2000 / Menai Julius / Colne Rocket 28652 / B: Bucher,Anjana Maureen  / Z: Müller,Adolf
 6.10   
 23  Cora Bischoff 
RV Überlingen
   207  Winni
W / / B: RV Überlingen 
 6.00   
 24  Josie Gänßler 
RC Schoren-Engen
   053  Colea Cavalina
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / / B: Gänßler,Andrea 
 5.90   
 25  Martha Marhoun 
RV Balingen
   076  Domingo PD
W / DR / FFalb / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Ombre / B: Marhoun,Martha  / Z: Pfeiffer,Heinz
 5.80   
 26  Marei Vötterl 
RFV Wangen 1925
   160  Purzel K
W / DR / Schwb / 2003 / Pantani / unbekannt / B: Kulmus,Armin  / Z: Kulmus,Armin
 5.70   
 27  Anna Friemel 
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
   222  Freaky Frida
S / Old / F / 2016 / Follow Me / King Arthur / B: Friemel,Sandra  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
 5.60   
 28  Michele Brombeis 
RG Neuravensburg
   095  Fuego 155
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2015 / / B: Brombeis,Michele 
 5.30   
 29  Muriel Holeksa 
RFV Ailingen
   019  C. Zorro
W / EPS / B / 2013 / Country / Karlos / B: Thormann,Larissa  / Z: Horsman,A.
 5.20   
 30  Chayenne Ludy 
RFV Herbertingen
   186  Tom Sawyer xx
W / xx / Schwb / 2006 / Big Shuffle xx / Second Set xx / B: Ludy,Carola  / Z: Gestüt Zoppenbroich,
 5.00   
 31  Tatjana Keller 
RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof
   005  Amigo 1858
W / Grpf.o.R / Df / 2013 / / B: Keller,Andreas 
 4.50