Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Pony-Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Markus Kohlbecker
Esther Todt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Leni Sophie Louise Wächter 
RFV Leonberg
   009  Ballack vM
W / DR / F / 2006 / Beckenbauer / Bennos Dream / B: Wächter,Ragna  / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
 8.60   
 2  Franziska Roth 
RG Hammberger Hof
   150  Nobels Boy NRW
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Navoy / 105WQ46 / B: Roth,Martin  / Z: Haerkötter,Andreas
 7.80   
 3  Pia-Marie Feucht 
RC Schoren-Engen
   072  Diamantino A
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Danny Gold / Halenkino / B: Stolz,Vera  / Z: Arndt,Theodor
 7.50   
 4  Inga Zollmann 
RFV Robern
   078  Don Joshi II
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dressman I / Marsvogel xx / B: Zollmann,Stephanie  / Z: Sternschulte,Antonius
 7.40   
 5  Hanna Käppler 
RFV Öhringen
   018  Burghoeve's Kenzo
W / NF / B / 2005 / Major / Justice H.R. / B: Käppler,Hanna  / Z: Burg,P.
 7.30   
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Lina-Marie Siegle 
RV Ditzingen
   077  Domino Dancing 6
W / DR / Df / 2011 / Dextro Energy / Anno Domini / 106KH56 / B: Siegle,Lina-Marie  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
 7.20   
 7  Sarah Demmler 
RV Dreiländereck
   068  Dear Principal
W / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Dimension AT NRW / Principal Boy / B: Demmler,Jörg  / Z: Brinkmann,Jutta
 7.10   
 7  Leonie Röhrle 
Breitensportreiter Filstal
   098  Golden Dream 67
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Garfield / Bolero / B: Röhrle,Leonie  / Z: Schmidt,Beate
 7.10   
 9  Elisabeth Kelly 
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
   140  Mirakel 8
W / WPBR / Df / 2004 / Anjershof Rocky / Pionier's Casper / B: van Hunnik-Bretfeld,Karen  / Z: Heeringa,A.
 7.00   
 10  Amelie Bertazzoni 
RC Stockhausen
   051  Classic Claire 2
S / DR / B / 2012 / Classic Dancer I / Marquis x AA / B: Bertazzoni,Amelie  / Z: Nolden,Wilma
 6.80   
 11  Allegra Elisabeth Hüttig 
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
   071  Diamantenglanz AT
W / DR / Palom / 2010 / Dip BEAT / Dressman I / B: Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth  / Z: Schurf,Adolf-Theo
 6.20   
 12  Charlotte Dietrich 
PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
   073  Die fabelhafte Fee
S / DR / B / 2009 / Fuchur / Domani d'oro / B: Dietrich,Katharina  / Z: Pfeiffer,Amelie
 6.00   
 13  Laura Baisch 
RFV Neckartailfingen
   056  Conroy 13
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Constantin / Rotspon / 105XI44 / B: Baisch,Laura  / Z: Klausing,Heiko
 5.90 (6.5)   
 14  Mila Seiderer 
Stuttgarter RFV
   070  Der kleine Prinz Lucky
W / DR / F / 2010 / Dream of Lord / Lucky Strike / B: Seiderer,Mila  / Z: Inglis,Bergita
 5.50