Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springreiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Barbara Hiller
Esther Todt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Valentin Stocker 
RFV Wangen 1925
   195  Wiesenhof's Gildas
W / Wel.B / Schi / 2002 / Moorkieker Goliath / Elphicks Facade (Titus)25414 / B: Stocker,Bernadette  / Z: Müller,Heinz
 7.50     
 2  Henry Hoffmann 
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
   158  Popping's Marchall
W / NF / F / 2008 / Hoppenhof's Jasper / Mikel / B: Hoffmann,Henry Josef  / Z: Kerkemeijer,B.W.A.
 7.40     
 3  Mia Sterk 
RFV Oberschwaben
   002  Acento 5
W / OS / B / 2013 / Araconit / Calypso II / B: Sterk,Mia  / Z: Sulger,Hubert
 7.20     
 3  Marlene Orlik 
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
   181  SQ Cash N Delta
W / Paint / BSche / 2014 / GCC Lets Talk Cash / Hesa Tiny Paycheck / B: Orlik,Silvia  / Z: Hagen,Monika
 7.20     
 5  Vanessa Bizhannia 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   210  FS Starlight
S / Oldenburg / Braun / 2011 / / B: Vanessa Bizhannia 
 7.10     
 5  Fabian Herre 
RG Spießenhof e.V.
   203  Lucas
W / 2005 / / B: Faller, Stephan 
 7.10     
 7  Lena Weindler 
RFV Ailingen
   012  Blacky 1005
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / / B: Weindler,Carolin 
 7.00     
 7  Pia Neugebauer 
RC Schoren-Engen
   134  Malou 51
S / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos / Winner W / B: Aichelmann,Paula  / Z: Kauertz,Ulrike
 7.00     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Samuel Rottner 
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
   017  Bubbles Way
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2013 / / B: Rottner,Samuel 
 6.90     
 10  Lenia Rottner 
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
   008  Baldewijn 3
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / / B: Rottner,Lenia 
 6.80     
 10  Sophia Duchet 
RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof
   155  Perle 553
S / DR / DbrFa / 2001 / Ashley Royale / Mangold / B: Duchet,Sophia  / Z: Vollersen,Jens
 6.80     
 12  Salila Schellinger 
RFV Pfullendorf
   184  The Little Queen
S / DR / F / 2008 / Trocadero / Wester Aikema's Nicodim / B: Schellinger,Dr. Susanne  / Z: Barthel,Manfred
 6.70     
 13  Maria Schäffler 
RK Schmalegg
   048  Chicco-Latino
H / Württ / F / 2007 / Catwalk / unbekannt / B: Schäffler,Maria  / Z: Blaser,Rudolf
 6.60     
 13  Maya Wächter 
RFV Leonberg
   218  Flessenbos Fleur
S / NF / F / 2002 / Moorland's Crack / Ralph / B: Wächter,Ragna  / Z: Hummelink,F.Th.
 6.60     
 15  Anne Habisreutinger 
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
   059  Cuba Libre 64
W / NF / B / 2008 / Cassedy / Alibaba / 105GS25 / B: Habisreutinger,Felix  / Z: Gestüt Wagner,
 6.50     
 16  Laureen Schwendinger 
RFV Oberschwaben
   101  Gruzzi's Junior
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2005 / unbekannt / Ontario II / B: Pfeil,Andrea  / Z: Goder,Daniela
 6.40     
 17  Jule Winterhalter 
RC Staude Sexau e.V.
   206  Sarcus
W / RAPPE / 2010 /
 6.30     
 17  Moritz Steimle 
RFV Wolfegg
   074  Discolo SWS
W / DR / F / 2013 / Don Johnson / Douglas / B: Steimle,Dr. Sonja  / Z: ZG Steimle,Dr.Sonja u.Wolfgang
 6.30     
 19  Finja Bradtke 
RV Singen e.V.
   086  Ennis Modesty
S / Conne / BSchi / 2014 / Eastlands Hermes / Cheviot Midas / B: Vogg,Dr. Daniele 
 6.20     
 20  Bianca Knöpfler 
SF Oberdorf Abt.Reiten/Fahren
   223  Esprit
W / Braun / 2010 / / B: Soraya Funk 
 6.00     
 21  Lia Löw 
RV Überlingen
   202  Halima
S / 2012 / / B: Löw, Edda 
 5.80     
 22  Laila Tokic 
RFV Krumbach e.V.
   221  Silke
S / Braun / 2008 / / B: Ingrid Daniels 
 5.00