DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 18 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Illert
Joachim Metzer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Sven Gero Hünicke 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   019  Annabella C
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Consens / Locato / 105AY56 / B: Witt,Andreas  / Z: Carstensen,August
 0.00  56.60 
320,00 EUR
 
 2  Marvin Jüngel 
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
   132  Chica Tania
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Con Capitol / 105XN72 / B: Bartels,Anja  / Z: Bartels,Anja
 0.00  59.23 
250,00 EUR
 
 3  Natalia Stecher 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   294  Fürst Reiner
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Le Grand I / 103XQ87 / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Christiansen,Reiner
 0.00  61.16 
185,00 EUR
 
 4  Brian Klimutta 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   162  Claudio 25
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Claudino / Lordano / B: Schmidt,Gerhard  / Z: Wilz,Elmar
 0.00  62.99 
136,00 EUR
 
 5  Emelie Pieper 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   109  Chablis 147
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I / 104WJ48 / B: Hufnagel,Albert  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert
 0.00  63.75 
112,00 EUR
 
 6  Gerrit Flücken 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   054  California's Sister
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Caretano Z / 105KS48 / B: Flücken,Bernd  / Z: Flücken,Bernd
 0.00  63.78 
95,00 EUR
 
 7  Ellen Krezl 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   251  Diquido
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Quinar / 104ZB25 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: ZG Stademann/Lamke,
 0.00  64.59 
85,00 EUR
 
 8  Henrike Ostermann 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   167  Clintess 2
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Windwurf / B: Wehage,Gerd  / Z: Wehage,Gerd
 0.00  65.52 
75,00 EUR
 
 9  Johanna Zander-Keil 
TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
   352  Lord Lucie 3
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Landgraf I / 105OX01 / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
 0.00  65.55 
75,00 EUR
 
 10  Zoe Osterhoff 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
   259  Elovely
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Casinos / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 104SN42 / B: Osterhoff,Andreas  / Z: Radstake B.V.,
 0.00  65.75 
75,00 EUR
 
 11  Niels Carstensen 
RC Riedheim
   275  FBW Cornflake
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Chucas / Continue / 106BA56 / B: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte  / Z: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte
 0.00  65.90 
75,00 EUR
 
 12  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   053  Caitano 34
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Contendro I / 105GZ90 / B: Kruse,Mylen  / Z: Geffken,Juergen
 0.00  66.87 
75,00 EUR
 
 13  Jil Jessy Kellershohn 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   230  Curley Sue 45
S / Hann / SbkaS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I / 104ZU90 / B: Kellershohn,Margit  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 0.00  67.22 
75,00 EUR
 
 14  Lena Kreling 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   370  Mrs.Sportys Lasinio
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lazio / Silvio I / 105WT43 / B: Kreling,Tim  / Z: ZG Overhoff,Christof u. Nicole
 0.00  67.32   
 15  Niels Kersten 
RV Albersloh e.V.
   128  Checker 47
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Comme il faut / Come On / 104YP79 / B: Imhoff,Angela  / Z: Kipp,Wolfgang
 0.00  67.82   
 16  Sarina Beyer 
RUFV Rulle
   480  Limerick 123
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Sandro / 106FE84 / B: Beyer,Sarina  / Z: Olding,Carsten
 0.00  68.84   
 17  Wiktoria Bedynska 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   156  Clarence S
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Levisto / 105PI92 / B: Bedynski,Dariusz  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
 4.00  56.33   
 18  Felix Müller 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
   361  Menthol 2
W / SF / F / 2000 / Drakkar d'Amb / Laudanum xx / FRA43096 / B: Eufinger,Heinz 
 4.00  56.36   
Total = 1.633,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 19  Marie Ligges 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
   492  Curly Sue 149
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104SG81 / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Cramer,Karl
 4.00  57.20   
 20  Franziska Müller 
RFV Dhünn e.V.
   209  Cornado's Queen
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / 105LE79 / B: Müller,Ursel  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
 4.00  57.41   
 21  Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
   508  Habicht CR
H / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2005 / Heraldus / Crassus / 103CV63 / B: Mönig,Eugen  / Z: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
 4.00  60.09   
 22  Frederike Staack 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   499  Corradyna
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Carrico / Corrado I / 105LB93 / B: Gerken,Kai  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 4.00  61.16   
 23  Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
   472  Houpette
S / BWP / B / 2007 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Concorde / 104ET59 / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Haras des Brimbelles Schumacher,
 4.00  61.17   
 24  Fiete Constantin Krebs 
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
   043  Bionic
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Lennon / 104ET09 / B: Krebs,Larissa  / Z: Krebs,Dr. Matthias
 4.00  61.18   
 25  Julie Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   193  Contento 4
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / B: Thielen,Fabio  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
 4.00  62.32   
 26  Constanze Nachtsheim 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
   268  Eville 2
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Chatman / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / 105CK25 / B: Nachtsheim,Constanze  / Z: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
 4.00  63.72   
 27  Lars Kersten 
Gastlizenz GER
   489  Dora De Ness
S / BWP / Db / 2009 / / 105CZ60 / B: Kersten,Lars 
 4.00  65.64   
 28  Janne Visscher 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   319  La Grafina
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Landsieger I / Graf Top / B: Visscher,Dirk  / Z: Siefkes,Helmut
 4.00  66.74   
 29  Joan Wecke 
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
   170  Cloud over Berlin
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / Sandro / 106CT45 / B: Gotzel,Heike  / Z: Riehm,Bernd
 4.00  68.35   
 30  Lara Weber 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   427  Sleipnir 45
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cliostro / Corofino I / 105PX21 / B: Weber,Lara  / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
 4.00  68.80   
 31  Alicia von Daniels 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   081  Carriano
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Carthino Z / Amethist / 103RB78 / B: von Daniels,Alicia  / Z: Jansen,H.J.I.
 5.00  69.71   
 32  Antonia Ercken 
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
   198  Cool Fox HR
W / OS / F / 2010 / Conthargos / Lifestyle / 105ZT76 / B: Ercken,Antonia  / Z: Röwer,Horst
 5.00  69.73   
 33  Vivien Blandfort 
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
   516  Fortune
S / Westf / B / 2006 / For Pleasure /
 5.00  70.35   
 34  Antonia Neuburg 
RFV Wunstorf
   394  Prestige 140
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Conteur / 106DR38 / B: Eckardt,Dietmar  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 8.00  61.77   
 35  Matthis Westendarp 
RUFV Rulle
   140  Chillert Blue
W / Westf / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Polydor / 104TP20 / B: Westendarp,Johannes  / Z: Müller,Patrick
 8.00  63.60   
 36  Isabelle Grandke 
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
   192  Contendra FK
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Consens / 105LF80 / B: Uhlig,Karin  / Z: Krückel,Frank
 8.00  65.76   
 37  Johannes Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   401  Quashquai
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Pit I / 103RN12 / B: Brodhecker,Johannes  / Z: Schlüter,Josef
 8.00  65.80   
 38  Klara Bostam Edin 
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
   515  Miss Shot Gun
W / DSP / DB / 2011 / Quintender /
 8.00  67.34   
 39  Julia Haarmann 
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
   094  Casta Diva 5
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Christiano / Beach Boy / 105VL84 / B: Freifrau von Gleichenstein-Haarmann  / Z: Haarmann,Kurt
 9.00  69.81   
 40  Karla Marie Kodalle 
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
   107  Cerafino 2
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Cesco MH / Lanero NRW / 105OI60 / B: Brüse GbR,  / Z: Hagenbeck,Monika
 9.00  70.07   
 41  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   151  Cincinnati W
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet / 106FS41 / B: Wittke,Anneli  / Z: Wittke,Matthias
 10.00  73.90   
 42  Christoph Maack 
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
   257  Dyleen
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 103ZY70 / B: Maack,Andreas  / Z: Rudolph,Frank
 12.00  57.31   
 43  Chantal Rose 
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
   024  Armani 272
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Landadel / 105EJ37 / B: Rose,Chantal  / Z: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner
 12.00  64.69   
 44  Niels Bulthuis 
Gastlizenz GER
   512  Eleonalda G
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / / 105GM35 / B: Cebulak,Aleksandra 
 12.00  66.79   
 45  Anna von Guttenberg 
RFV Jettingen e.V.
   062  Calvin 114
W / Old / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Caletto I / 104XU36 / B: Mathanna Farm LLC,  / Z: Seifert,Harli
 12.00  67.13   
 46  Laura Hetzel 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   507  J'Espere van ter Pamelen
W / BWP / BSchi / 2009 / Calvados Z / Littorio / 104ZC95 / B: Pohl,Andreas  / Z: Arnauts,Carl
 12.00  68.51   
 47  Julius Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   065  Capri 86
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Candillo / Cordobes I / 104ZD62 / B: Reinacher,Ruth  / Z: Klein,Wilhelm
 15.00  79.64   
 48  Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   477  Dorentina JU
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Werther / 105YO14 / B: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen  / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
 19.00  78.77   
 49  Britt Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   483  Caboto 2
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / 105QW45 / B: Gensheimer,Franz  / Z: Roth,Barbara
 22.00  105.97   
 50  Viktoria Schmidt 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   494  Diva HX
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Bal Pare / 104PE37 / B: Stal Hendrix,  / Z: Stal Hendrix,
 31.00  111.29   
 ret.  Lucas Wenz 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   514  Casquido 2
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Caspar / Quidam de Revel / 105JQ44 / B: Block,Gabriele E.  / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
       
 ret.  Thies Johannsen 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   138  Chicolina 10
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Chasseur I / 105LW26 / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank