DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Pony Champion 2018 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

Aachen Jumping Youngstars - Salut Festival

 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd 1.WP2.WP3.WPGesamt  
 1  Hanna Schumacher 
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
   308  High Dream N
W / DR / F / 2004 / Highway / Magnum / 103DX47 / B: Schumacher,Andrea  / Z: Hansen,Manfred
 28 
 (1) 
 31.500 
 (7) 
 50 
 (3) 
     109.5   
 2  Bo Chiara Gröning 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
   131  Chessy 18
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Viktoria's Colano / Apslau xx / 103VC82 / B: Gröning,Bo Chiara  / Z: Schmees,Heinrich
 23 
 (5) 
 28.500 
 (9) 
 56 
 (1) 
     107.5   
 3  Ann-Sophie Seidl 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   042  Berkzicht Rob 2
H / NF / F / 2006 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Ralph / 103PE92 / B: Seidl,Ann-Sophie  / Z: Lange,G.M.
 25 
 (3) 
 39 
 (2) 
 38 
 (9) 
     102   
 4  Lara Tönnissen 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
   160  Clarissa 137
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Cayetano L / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd  / Z: Meyerhoff,Klaus
 17 
 (11) 
 36 
 (4) 
 48 
 (4) 
     101   
 5  Lea-Sophia Gut 
RV Sulmingen
   519  Salvador IV
W / Pony o.R / F / 1998 / / GBR40711 / B: Blaimer,Fred 
 13 
 (15) 
 30 
 (8) 
 52 
 (2) 
     95   
 6  Julie Thielen 
RFV Losheim e.V.
   030  Bad Man
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Brinkum's Helmut / Magister / 103QR65 / B: Thielen,Daniela  / Z: Krüger,Stefanie
 14 
 (14) 
 37.500 
 (3) 
 42 
 (7) 
     93.5   
 7  Johannes Beeken 
TG Bad Zwischenahn
   363  Mentos Junior 2
H / DR / Df / 2004 / Mentos / Downland Folklore / 103DI00 / B: Schulze Topphoff,Marie  / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
 9 
 (19) 
 42 
 (1) 
 40 
 (8) 
     91   
 8  Liam Broich 
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
   376  Nashville's Son WH
W / DR / B / 2008 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur / 106AF01 / B: Heyne,Werner  / Z: Heyne,Werner
 10 
 (18) 
 34.500 
 (5) 
 46 
 (5) 
     90.5   
 9  Luzie Jüttner 
RFV Greven e.V.
   381  Orchid's Arissia
S / NF / F / 2008 / Kanshebber / Kantje's Carlando / 106BP25 / B: Jüttner,Ute  / Z: van de Laar,C.
 21 
 (7) 
 24 
 (12) 
 36 
 (10) 
     81   
 10  Anika Ott 
RFV Fronhofen
   318  Kira-Bell
S / DR / F / 2008 / Kantje's Ronaldo / / 105YT25 / B: Ott,Anika  / Z: Seidel,Dirk
 24 
 (4) 
 33 
 (6) 
 16 
 (20) 
     73   
 11  Sarah Gruber 
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
   315  Kanses
W / DR / Falbe / 2007 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Sjapoer ox / 106FQ37 / B: Gruber,Leonie  / Z: Mulder,Günter
 19 
 (9) 
 18 
 (16) 
 34 
 (11) 
     71   
 12  Mona Marie Höwer 
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
   460  White Peal
S / DR / Schi / 2007 / Douglas / Nantano / 106CN75 / B: Höwer,Daniela  / Z: Brocks,Karl
 26 
 (2) 
 21 
 (14) 
 20 
 (18) 
     67   
 13  Giulia Maria Schöttler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   359  Manni 40
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Eiluns Monopoly / Ladinos / 105LO70 / B: Hensen,Yvonne  / Z: Hensen,Yvonne
 18 
 (10) 
 22.500 
 (13) 
 26 
 (15) 
     66.5   
 14  Elisabeth Knaus 
Gastlizenz GER
   518  AMD My Midnight Lady
W / DR / B / 2008 / Dacapo / / 105CP80
 6 
 (22) 
 15 
 (18) 
 44 
 (6) 
     65   
 15  Arwen-Charlotte Thaler 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   345  Little Lady 238
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / 105WA36 / B: Brocks,Karl  / Z: Brocks,Karl
 20 
 (8) 
 19.500 
 (15) 
 24 
 (16) 
     63.5   
 16  Stella Ruhe 
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
   236  D' Agostinos Kid
W / DR / F / 2006 / AMD D'Agostino / Friedrichshof Kaisergun / 105ZO47 / B: Ruhe,Simone  / Z: Pace,Alexandra
 15 
 (13) 
 16.500 
 (17) 
 30 
 (13) 
     61.5   
 17  Marie Entwistle 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   435  Steendieks Jolly Couer
S / DR / F / 2008 / Steendieks Carneby / Irish Dancer xx / 105DA75 / B: Entwistle,Monika  / Z: Böge,Peter
 12 
 (16) 
 13.500 
 (19) 
 28 
 (14) 
     53.5   
 18  Lea Noormann 
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   362  Mentos C WE
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Matchello K / Viktoria's Colano / B: Schulte,Dagmar  / Z: Cramer,Bernhard
 22 
 (6) 
 12 
 (20) 
 18 
 (19) 
     52   
 19  Antonia Locker 
RV Rhede e.V.
   253  Double Trouble 11
W / DR / FSti / 2006 / Donauwind / Power and Paint / 103TU30 / B: Locker,Antonia  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
 4 
 (24) 
 25.500 
 (11) 
 22 
 (17) 
     51.5   
 20  Johann Wilwerscheid 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   388  Pilatus Girl
S / DR / F / 2007 / Pilatus / Apollo van Heel ox / 105LI69 / B: Wilwerscheid,Johann  / Z: Gerdes,Anne
 3 
 (25) 
 9 
 (22) 
 32 
 (12) 
     44   
 21  Lisa Maria Funke 
RV Visbek e.V.
   416  Replay 31
W / DR / B / 2008 / Rikado / Duktus / 105MP97 / B: Funke,Hubertus  / Z: Ellers,August
 11 
 (17) 
 27 
 (10) 
       38   
 22  Pia Stieborsky 
RFV Halver e. V.
   509  Ronaldo vom Schwarzbach
H / DR / B / 2012 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / B: Brocks,Karl  / Z: Brocks,Karl
 16 
 (12) 
 10.500 
 (21) 
       26.5   
 23  Sophie Densow 
RV von Bredow Keppeln
   317  Keep Cool 26
W / NLpoNPA / F / 2004 / Condor ox / Ismael ox / B: Densow,Judith  / Z: Wielen,F.van der
 5 
 (23) 
 7.500 
 (23) 
       12.5   
 24  Magnus Schmidt 
RFV Naumburg e.V.
   457  Vox Pop de L'Aulne
H / Conne / Schi / 2009 / Glenree de L'Aulne / Dexter Leam Pondi / 105LW48 / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt, 
 8 
 (20) 
         8   
 25  Mathies Rüder 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   244  Del Piero 25
H / DR / Schi / 2008 / Dexter Leam Pondi / The Braes My Mobility / 104OF11 / B: Jahr,Angelika  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 7 
 (21) 
         7   
 26  Hanna Schreyer 
RV Zeven
   051  Cacau 10
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / 104NI92 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Fiswick,Yvonne
 2 
 (26) 
         2