DEUTSCH    ENGLISH  
Junge Reiter Champion 2018 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

Aachen Jumping Youngstars - Salut Festival

 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd 1.WP2.WP3.WPGesamt  
 1  Zoe Osterhoff 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
   116  Chacenny
S / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 104PK55 / B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 49 
 (11) 
 53.750 
 (7) 
 70.500 
 (3) 
     173.25   
 2  Kai Thomann 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
   421  Samba de Janeiro 3
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Stolzenberg / Glenfiddich / 104NT19 / B: Moormann,Rolf  / Z: Marklewitz,Christa
 50 
 (1) 
 57.500 
 (4) 
 63 
 (8) 
     170.5   
 3  Annika Jaeger 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   330  Ledie Mecklenburg
S / Old / B / 2005 / Lancado / Pik Bube I / 103NY06 / B: Jaeger,Annika  / Z: Auge,Josef
 50 
 (1) 
 56.250 
 (5) 
 58.500 
 (11) 
     164.75   
 4  Niklas Betz 
RFV Limbach e.V.
   191  Contan 2
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Achenbach / 104IK69 / B: Betz,Niklas  / Z: Hackbusch,Thomas
 50 
 (1) 
 45 
 (14) 
 69 
 (4) 
     164   
 5  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   235  D Consuela
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord / 104DN98 / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
 50 
 (1) 
 47.500 
 (12) 
 60 
 (10) 
     157.5   
 6  Patrick Sandner 
Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
   289  Forever 161
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin / 105CC48 / B: Mielnik,Patrick  / Z: Nijhuis,B.H.M.
 50 
 (1) 
 40 
 (18) 
 66 
 (6) 
     156   
 7  Frederike Staack 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   500  Floyo VDL
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Baltic VDL / Contender / 104XY49 / B: Rösch,Dana  / Z: VDL Stud,
 50 
 (1) 
 46.250 
 (13) 
 57 
 (12) 
     153.25   
 8  Jannes Göhlfennen 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   147  Christiano Ronaldo B
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cristallo / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105BA83 / B: Busklas,Günter  / Z: Busklas,Günter
 30 
 (12) 
 60 
 (2) 
 61.500 
 (9) 
     151.5   
 9  Julius Reinacher 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   190  Contagia 2
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Contagio / Balou du Rouet / 106BM43 / B: Pflitsch,Annegret  / Z: Pflitsch,Annegret
 29 
 (23) 
 55 
 (6) 
 64.500 
 (7) 
     148.5   
 10  Marina Röhrig 
RSV Sonnenhof
   075  Carique
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Quebec / 104HV36 / B: Röhrig,Marina  / Z: Dechau,Lutz
 30 
 (12) 
 42.500 
 (16) 
 72 
 (2) 
     144.5   
 11  Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
RFV Roxel e.V.
   200  Cooper 149
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cornado I / Cordobes I / 105LC67 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Wortmann,Karl-Heinz
 30 
 (12) 
 35 
 (22) 
 75 
 (1) 
     140   
 12  Marie Ligges 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
   491  Cassandra L 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gabriel / 103QH58 / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Laier,Arthur
 30 
 (12) 
 50 
 (10) 
 54 
 (14) 
     134   
 13  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   114  Chaccmo
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / C-Indoctro / 105KE68 / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
 10 
 (27) 
 52.5 
 (8) 
 67.500 
 (5) 
     130   
 14  Antonia Neuburg 
RFV Wunstorf
   246  Diablotin Copine G
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Carolus I / 106DR42 / B: Götting, Birgit u. Thomas,  / Z: Götting,Birgit
 30 
 (12) 
 48.750 
 (11) 
 51 
 (16) 
     129.75   
 15  Christoph Maack 
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
   343  Lissara T
S / Westf / F / 2008 / Lissacor / Dramaturg / 105KX54 / B: Bichler,Mario  / Z: Theben,Günter
 50 
 (1) 
 28.750 
 (26) 
 48 
 (18) 
     126.75   
 16  Riana Eisenmenger 
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
   203  Coralie 31
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Contagio / For Keeps / B: Eisenmenger,Darline  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
 0 
 (35) 
 62.500 
 (1) 
 55.500 
 (13) 
     118   
 17  Lara Weber 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   427  Sleipnir 45
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cliostro / Corofino I / 105PX21 / B: Weber,Lara  / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
 30 
 (12) 
 36.25 
 (21) 
 45 
 (20) 
     111.25   
 18  Hannah Schleef 
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
   338  Lilly du Rouet
S / OS / B / 2008 / Linton / Balou du Rouet / 104IT76 / B: KS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: ZG Oltmann-Janßen,
 50 
 (1) 
 58.750 
 (3) 
       108.75   
 19  Julia Haarmann 
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
   102  Cecilia 28
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Christiano / Beach Boy / 104UR44 / B: Haarmann,Julia  / Z: ZG Haarmann,Kurt,Dirk u.Julia
 29 
 (23) 
 32.500 
 (23) 
 46.500 
 (19) 
     108   
 20  Gerrit Flücken 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   064  Canberra 52
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Alboretto / 106EP10 / B: Bolz,Ingetraud  / Z: Utesch,Andreas
 10 
 (27) 
 51.250 
 (9) 
 43.500 
 (21) 
     104.75   
 21  Miguel Bellen Rodrigues 
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
   470  Weinfee Warna
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Weinzauber / Rosenduft / 104YE35 / B: Bellen,Volker  / Z: von Rüden,Friedrich
 10 
 (27) 
 41.25 
 (17) 
 52.500 
 (15) 
     103.75   
 22  Lena Kreling 
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
   067  Capriole 36
S / Meckl. / B / 2004 / Chacco-Blue / Meerwirbel xx / 103LG29 / B: Rovini,Rocko  / Z: Prante,Hermann
 50 
 (1) 
 0 
 (34) 
 49.500 
 (17) 
     99.5   
 23  Christin Wascher 
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
   406  Queen Waltraud
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Contendro I / 104PM30 / B: Wascher,Torsten  / Z: Tietz,Joachim
 10 
 (27) 
 37.500 
 (20) 
 42 
 (22) 
     89.5   
 24  Brian Klimutta 
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
   162  Claudio 25
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Claudino / Lordano / B: Schmidt,Gerhard  / Z: Wilz,Elmar
 50 
 (1) 
 26.25 
 (28) 
       76.25   
 25  Cedric Wolf 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   256  Dutch Apple 2
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2008 / Vigaro / Baloubet du Rouet / 105AR76 / B: Muth,Dieter  / Z: van Maaswaal,N.
 30 
 (12) 
 43.75 
 (15) 
       73.75   
 26  Loren Hähner 
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
   325  Landjego 6
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Lamentos / Landor S / 104QU91 / B: Hähner,Loren  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
 30 
 (12) 
 38.750 
 (19) 
       68.75   
 27  Marina Pingel 
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
   087  Carvico
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Carvallo BB / Cassini I / 105IQ01 / B: Pingel,Marina  / Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea Go
 29 
 (23) 
 31.250 
 (24) 
       60.25   
 28  Franziska Müller 
RFV Dhünn e.V.
   358  Maja H
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Lanciano / 104QN34 / B: Müller,Frank  / Z: Höffer,Heinrich
 29 
 (23) 
 30 
 (25) 
       59   
 29  Lucas Wenz 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   513  Pokerface BL
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Perigueux / Don Juan / 104ZC07 / B: Baum,Holger  / Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas
 30 
 (12) 
 22.500 
 (31) 
       52.5   
 30  Constantin Lauff 
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
   262  Enorm Uno M
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Sam R / 104RP49 / B: Lauff,Victoria 
 8 
 (34) 
 27.500 
 (27) 
       35.5   
 31  Sven Gero Hünicke 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   436  Sunshine Brown
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Samarant / Calypso II / 104IV03 / B: Witt,Klaus Hinrich  / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
 10 
 (27) 
 25 
 (29) 
       35   
 32  Jan Berning 
RV Laer e.V.
   303  Grandessa 399
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Godolphin / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wulf,Josef  / Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
 10 
 (27) 
 21.250 
 (32) 
       31.25   
 33  Josephine Dallmann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   077  Carlos S
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Cordobes I / Gracioso / 102TI23 / B: Dallmann,Josephine  / Z: Stoltefuß,Martina
 30 
 (12) 
 0 
 (34) 
       30   
 33  Sarina Beyer 
RUFV Rulle
   480  Limerick 123
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Sandro / 106FE84 / B: Beyer,Sarina  / Z: Olding,Carsten
 30 
 (12) 
 0 
 (34) 
       30   
 35  Florian Villwock 
RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
   153  Clair de Lune R
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Chambertin / Ariadus / B: Villwock,Klaus  / Z: Rogge,Burkhard
 0 
 (35) 
 23.750 
 (30) 
       23.75   
 36  Vivien Blandfort 
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
   314  Kaischa
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Kaiserwind / Levisto / 105KS41 / B: Blandfort,Vivien  / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
 0 
 (35) 
 20 
 (33) 
       20   
 37  Hendrik Tillmann 
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
   194  Conterno 10
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Coronino / Pilot / 104RS74 / B: Tillmann,Hendrik  / Z: Gajos,Sascha
 10 
 (27) 
 0 
 (34) 
       10