Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Reinhardt Korthaus
Frank Weißenberg
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Ilka Hollstein 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   005  Almonda
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cambridge / Carpaccio / B: Rathjen,Carola  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 8.20   
 2  Annabell Nölle 
RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
   161  Liwano 2
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Lasino / Contender / B: Kröger,Manuel  / Z: Henck,Otto
 7.90   
 3  Emma Wartiainen 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   119  Gandalf 122
W / OS / BkaSc / 2008 / Gibus de Alleaume / Canvado Z / B: Märker,Karl  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.70   
 4  Christina Rosenberger 
RFV Börnsen e.V
   203  Royal Spaceman
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Starway / Skatman / B: Rosenberger,Christina  / Z: Schmidtlein,Beate
 7.60   
 5  Luisa Prösch 
RSV Krummesse eV
   067  Chivanella
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Lordanos / B: Prösch,Robert  / Z: Janssen,Andrea
 7.50   
 5  Kea Schröder 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   241  Mojo 9
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2008 / / B: Schröder,Cathrin 
 7.50 (7.7)   
 7  Alessa Ahmling 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
   242  Croepper
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Levisto / B: Ahmling,André  / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
 7.40   
 8  Katja Krumstroh 
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
   056  Centauer 3
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Carentan / Landgraf I / 104YF85 / B: Krumstroh,Britta  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
 7.30   
 9  Katja Krumstroh 
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
   240  Quintera 20
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Lovari / B: Groß,Kirsten  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
 7.20   
 10  Nele Zürcher 
RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
   239  Chikka Chuk
S / Holst / B / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Carambo / B: Macharski-Zürcher,Ulrike  / Z: Gerken,Kai
 7.10   
 10  Cornelia Leinweber 
RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
   133  Haydn Opus
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Hochadel / Argentan I / B: Leinweber,Gabriele  / Z: Meyer,Bernd
 7.10 (7.6)   
 12  Johanna Küster 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   110  Fabriano S
W / ZW / F / 2013 / Furejev / Sterntänzer / B: Küster,Johanna  / Z: Sautter,Wolfgang
 7.00   
 12  Isabelle Hildebrandt 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   111  Felix de Ravel
W / Pol. / B / 2011 / Bolero de Ravel / Gang xx / B: Hildebrandt,Petra 
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Luna Johannsen 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
   083  Cool Shark
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Calido I / Königspark xx / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Meyer,Franz
 6.90 (7.2)   
 15  Paulina Clauß 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   236  Florentine 107
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Rousseau / Donnerhall / B: Clauß,Paulina  / Z: Kruse,Nancy
 6.80   
 15  Laura Marleen Pfeffer 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   179  Nacorde's delight
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Caretino / B: Pfeffer,Laura Marleen  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
 6.80   
 17  Christina Bock 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   237  Ikarus 361
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Iberio / Falkland / B: Bock,Christina  / Z: ZG Kutzer u.Röhrssen,Claudia u.Carl
 6.70 (7.2)   
 17  Marlene Bahl 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   148  Lamons Calidel
W / ZW / Db / 2005 / Lascadell / Munaasib / B: Bahl,Dorina  / Z: Herczog es Fiai Kft,
 6.70   
 19  Anna Lena Bollkämper 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
   140  It's me Finesse
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Baldini I / B: Bollkämper,Anna Lena  / Z: Otte,Julia
 6.60   
 19  Sabrina Reichmuth 
RV Floggensee
   166  Lucky-Star 6
W / FSti / 1998 / / B: Reichmuth,Karin 
 6.60 (7.1)   
 21  Melanie Badurina 
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
   142  Karlchen 104
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Kaiserkult / Davignon II / B: Badurina,Melanie  / Z: Denkhaus,Ira
 6.40   
 22  Patricia Hilprecht 
RS Lau-Brunstorf e.V.
   069  Classic Dream 30
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cento / Roderik / B: Saggau,Erich  / Z: Frers,Walter
 6.30   
 23  Sophie Peuckert 
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
   080  Cookie E
S / Hess / F / 2009 / Unbekannt / Western Light / B: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Dr.Maja  / Z: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Dr.Maja
 6.20 (6.7)   
 23  Lara Aimee Finkenstädt 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   201  Remarque 16
W / Trak. / 2005 / In Flagranti / Couleur-Fuerst / B: Finkenstaedt,Ariane  / Z: Gunia,Gisela
 6.20 (6.6)   
 25  Carolin Grethe 
RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
   118  Gabbianos Charlet
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Gabbiano / Export / B: Grethe,Carolin  / Z: Baumert,Karin
 6.00 (6.5)   
 26  Wiebke Bruns 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   068  Clarice Starling
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Concetto I / Latouro / B: Bruns,Wiebke  / Z: Schütz,Holger
 5.00 (6.5)   
 27  Stefanie Metz 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   222  Tornado 311
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Toronto / Quasi Roi / B: Metz,Stefanie  / Z: Rathmann,Hellmut
 4.40 (5)   
 28  Theresa Schaper 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   124  Glorious Date
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Schaper,Theresa  / Z: Majert,Martina
 4.00 (6.2)   
 29  Finn Christian Wagner 
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
   155  Lennon 39
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Espri / B: Wagner,Peter  / Z: Schael,Henny
 3.40 (5.5)   
 30  Sinah Tabitha Wedde 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   205  Sambuca 66
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2005 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Wedde,Sinah Tabitha  / Z: Unbekannt,
 0.00   
 30  Bianca Kreiger 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   234  Zinnieah
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Quintero / B: Beyer,Christiane  / Z: Arendt,Maren
 0.00   
 30  Maya Marte Trillhaas 
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
   235  Zuckerpuppe 42
S / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / / B: Trillhaas,Sandra 
 0.00   
 el.  Michel Wehnsen 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   247  Iberia 25
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Sherlock Holmes / B: Karstens,Mandy  / Z: Cohrs,Carsten
     
 el.  Tanja Radke 
RV Stellau e.V.
   006  Angel Feet
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Askari / De Niro / B: Radke,Thomas  / Z: Radke,Thomas