Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Rasch
Reinhardt Korthaus
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  Hauke Rudolph 
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
   160  Little Smile
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Linton / Giovanni / B: Rudolph,Hauke  / Z: Cordes,Hartmut
 0.00  57.79  0.00  39.61   
 2  Antonia Luise Wollenhaupt 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   175  Miss Germany 19
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II / 105LM78 / B: Wollenhaupt,Dr. Carola  / Z: Schumacher,Jörn
 0.00  61.06  0.00  41.09   
 3  Sarah Kuschel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   043  Cassaro 10
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Exkurs / B: Kuschel,Julia  / Z: Haßler,Uwe
 0.00  60.83  0.00  42.81   
 4  Siegfried Ingo Lütt 
RG Grebin v.1974 e.V.
   016  Bounce de Lui
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Nabab de Reve / Rivage du Poncel / B: Donkers,J.A.C.  / Z: Donkers,J.A.C.
 0.00  64.78  0.00  44.22   
 5  Alexandra Masser 
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
   216  Souzan
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Masser,Alexandra  / Z: Beeck,Tanja
 0.00  64.89  0.00  46.05   
 6  Annekathrin Voß 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   197  Quidamo Briscar
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Quirado / Briscar / B: Voß,Roland  / Z: Warnecke,Sabrina
 0.00  63.83  4.00  44.75   
 7  Siegfried Ingo Lütt 
RG Grebin v.1974 e.V.
   038  Cartoon 28
H / Holst / F / 2007 / Cassini II / Riverman / 103SI78 / B: Albersmeier,Annegret  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
 0.00  60.93  5.00  49.37   
 8  Peter Harms 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   168  Ludo 34
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Limbus / Calato / B: BG Peter Harms u.Angelika Pohlmann  / Z: Teßmer,Daniela
 2.00  75.96       
 9  Brigitta Braunschweig 
PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
   100  Darko 28
W / DSP / Db / 2003 / Drosselbart / Dakota II / B: Braunschweig,Brigitta  / Z: Schwarzlose,Dietmar
 4.00  61.28       
  
 
    
 
        
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Kay-Helen Rothenberg 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   194  Queen Quithney S
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Newton / B: Rothenberg,Kay-Helen  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
 4.00  61.37       
 11  Nico Flint 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   113  Flintstone's Natural Born Disa
W / B / 2008 / / B: Flint,Nico 
 4.00  62.25       
 12  Samantha Klischat 
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
   063  Chiara di luna 3
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Candillo / Rio Negro / B: Forch,Ingrid  / Z: Forch,Ingrid
 4.00  63.27       
 13  Henrik Nicolai 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse
   049  Cassius S 2
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Cosimo / B: Knobe,Michael  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
 4.00  63.80       
 14  Franziska Sarina Manterfeld 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   050  Casstalino
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Contendro I / B: Manterfeld,Franziska Sarina  / Z: Lüders,Marina
 4.00  65.65       
 15  Lisa Studt 
Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
   017  Bumble Bee S
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cardino / Cambridge / B: Studt,Lisa  / Z: Schultz,Otto
 4.00  66.13       
 16  Sabin Rausche 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   010  Askalina F
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Askari / Calino Tarnko / B: Rausche,Sabin  / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
 4.00  67.09       
 17  Dirk Eggers 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   193  Quax 88
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Quadros / Limmerick / B: Eggers,Dirk  / Z: Eggers,Ernst Peter
 5.00  69.90       
 18  Malte Blankenburg 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   085  Cortina 232
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Cancara / Fighting Alpha / B: Blankenburg,Malte  / Z: Strothmann,Jan
 8.00  66.89       
 19  Laura Chakravorty 
Lübecker RV e.V.
   029  Cantari
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Canto / Condrieu xx / B: Chakravorty,Claudia  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
 9.00  68.65       
 20  Gesa Pahl 
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
   025  Calle S 2
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Pahl,Gesa  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 12.00  66.61       
 21  Gesche Krogmann 
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
   059  Chase Away 2
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008 / / B: Krogmann,Gesche 
 27.00  92.66       
 ret.  Lena Simone Fohrmann 
RTS Howe e.V
   071  Clinton's Chelsea
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clinton I / Landadel / B: Fohrmann,Lena Simone  / Z: Weißbach,Hermann
           
 ret.  Alina Esmann 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   091  Cuba Libre 54
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Calato / Contender / B: Esmann,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk
           
 ret.  Heike Idas 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   135  Hermes 143
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Hosco / Caletto I / B: Idas,Heike  / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
           
 el.  Henrik Gründel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   015  Bella Cassini 2
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Marquis / B: Gründel,Evelyn  / Z: Soltau,Günther
           
 el.  Sarah Frank 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   196  Quid Pro Quo 2
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quality / Ramiro's Boy / B: Flint,Kristiane  / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
           
 el.  Nico Flint 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   114  Flintstone's News 'n'Stories
W / Dt.Pf / RSche / 2004 / Nock-Out / Rockefeller / B: Priess,Liese-Lotte  / Z: Flint,Kristiane