Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Reinhardt Korthaus
Frank Weißenberg
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Maxin Sassermann 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
   020  Cassanjo
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Schmidt,Andreas  / Z: Schramm,Jörg
 0.00  48.56   
 2  Celine Ramm 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   029  Claus D
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Bachus / B: David,Harm Christoph  / Z: David,Hans-Heinrich
 0.00  56.40   
 3  Jacqueline Vogt 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   049  Florali B
S / Hann / F / 2009 / For Edition I / Calido I / B: Vogt,Jacqueline  / Z: Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich
 0.00  59.70   
 4  Fynn Jesse Hess 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   023  Centurano
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Lerano / 106TH62 / B: Bauer,Eckard  / Z: ZG Bauer,
 0.00  61.08   
 5  Heike Idas 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   107  Hermes 143
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Hosco / Caletto I / B: Idas,Heike  / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
 0.00  64.53   
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Dirk Eggers 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   111  Gilette 19
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Limmerick / B: Eggers,Dirk  / Z: Eggers,Dirk
 0.00  70.16   
 7  Dirk Eggers 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   110  Feine Deern 29
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casalito / Limmerick / B: Eggers,Dirk  / Z: Eggers,Dirk
 1.00  74.75   
 8  Fynn Jesse Hess 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   067  Magic Wonder 3
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2007 / Seifur / Boomerang / 106XL96 / B: Grube,Jessica  / Z: Lütteke,Gottfried
 4.00  55.54   
 9  Aenne-Frederike Grube 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   031  Commander Cody 2
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / / B: Grube,Aenne-Frederike 
 4.00  60.35   
 10  Anna Mareike Koll 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   075  Pauline 394
S / OS / B / 2007 / Contender / Quilot / B: Koll,Kerstin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  65.66   
 11  Maxin Sassermann 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
   001  ACDC 6
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral / B: Sassermann,Andrea  / Z: Sassermann,Andrea
 5.00  71.43   
 12  Anna Denise Backschat 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   013  Calvados Sun 3
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Landgraf I / B: Backschat,Erika  / Z: Langhein,Heinz
 6.00  76.81   
 13  Friederike Röhr 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   027  CiCi Damir
W / SWB / B / 2013 / Ci Ci Senjor / Rouletto / B: Röhr,Sabine 
 7.00  79.75   
 14  Reka Sickelmann 
RFV Hamberge e.V.
   014  Cantara 97
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / Prinz Pilot / B: Hess,Len Luis  / Z: Hube,Harry
 8.00  84.79   
 15  Manuelita Sanchez Gomez 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   109  Shutterfly's Sunshine
S / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol / B: Köster,Angelika  / Z: Budde,Björn
 8.00  86.63