DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis gegeben von Martina Derstroff. Fa. USG, Fa Carubina, Fa Aniforte, Fa Ewalia Schedule Riders Horses

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Results: 35 competitors are placed 12 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Jacques Annyas
Elke Hüther
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Sarah Keil 
Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V.
   018  Amadeus 974
G / Hafl. / 2007 / Alabaster B / Alex / B: Keil,Sarah  / Z: ZG Knebel, Walter u.Michael,
 8.00 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Mirjam Groenberg     176  Alessio
G / 2014 /
 7.80 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Petra Holzschuh 
PSC Giesenbach e.V.
   001  A Kind of Magic 18
G / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Alabaster B / Nebos I / B: Bogner,Margit  / Z: Böker,Ulrich
 7.60 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Jana Stark 
PF Straubenhardt
   120  Novelle 79
M / EHafl / F / 2006 / Nebos II / Allegro / B: ZG Berghof-Engelsbrand,  / Z: ZG Busduga,Alexander u.Ursula
 7.50 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Alke Katharina Köppel 
Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V.
   069  Honeymoon H
M / EHafl / F / 2011 / Natiello / Herzkönig / B: Hirsch,Ute  / Z: Hirsch,Ute
 7.30 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Carolin Grupp 
RSG Dettinger Alb
   102  Nanuk 85
S / EHafl / FhLH / 2013 / Nakuri / Amor / B: Metzdorf,Christoph  / Z: Metzdorf,Christoph
 7.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Tanesha Marie James 
Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V.
   043  Artus-Excalibur
G / EHafl / FhLH / 2014 / Amsterdam / Silvano / B: James,Alexandra  / Z: Kappelsberger,Johann
 7.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Nadja Grunwald 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   148  Sterling 39
G / Hafl. / F / 2014 / Stand-Up / Nastral / B: Grunwald,Nadja  / Z: Hackländer,Dr. Rainer
 7.00 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Jasmin Körper 
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
   017  Almsommer
S / Hafl. / F / 2011 / Almbube / Steinadler / B: Zeiss,Andrea  / Z: ZG Hackländer,
 6.90 
15,00 EUR
 
 10  Franziska Lüthje 
Pferdesportverein Dreikronen
   143  Standing Ovations Sun
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2008 / Standing Ovation / Nordtirol / B: Lüthje,Franziska  / Z: Meier,Robert
 6.80   
 10  Sandra Pietrzak 
RSG Krötenburg Nidda e.V.
   149  Sternblume 13
M / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Sterntaenzer / Merlin / B: Pietrzak,Sandra  / Z: Lütticke,Petra
 6.80   
 10  Nathalie Scheuer 
RFV Zwei Linden e.V. Schwabach
   032  Anton 743
G / Hafl. / F / 2001 / Alpenstolz / Montana / B: Scheuer,Nathalie  / Z: Winkler,Josef
 6.80   
Total = 196,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 13  Sara Läken 
RG Böllertshöfe Mülheim
   138  Sorano 4
G / Hafl. / F / 2005 / Silver-D / Antinor / B: Läken,Sara 
 6.70   
 13  Sandra Kraft 
Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V.
   005  Achino ER
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2014 / Achilles P / Avalon / B: Kraft,Sandra  / Z: Hofer,Eva
 6.70   
 13  Imke van den Berg     189  Allacher
G / 1999 /
 6.70   
 13  Caroline Heck 
Rheingauer RV e.V.
   050  Bionda 14
M / EHafl / F / 2007 / Steintänzer / Neon / B: Derstroff,Martina  / Z: Derstroff,Martina
 6.70   
 17  Lani Miegel 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   103  Nariko
G / EHafl / FhLH / 2010 / Nakuri / Santiago I / B: Jöst,Jana  / Z: Haiß,Manfred
 6.60   
 17  Sina Schlesinger 
RFV Laubach
   030  Angelique 357
M / Hafl. / F / 2001 / Akteur / Mars / B: ZG Franz,  / Z: Müller,Erich
 6.60   
 17  Vanessa Messal 
RV Bürenbruch e.V.
   027  Amsterdam's Boy
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2002 / Amsterdam / Nero / B: Messal,Vanessa  / Z: Wiesbeck,Thomas
 6.60   
 20  Maren Anna Lena Henning 
RFV Remlingen e.V.
   042  Artax 119
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Aladin / Nastral / B: Pretsch,Andrea  / Z: Griesinger,Heike
 6.50   
 21  Lena Wasser 
RV Schleibacher Hof e.V.
   007  Akitan's Amigo
G / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Akitan / Aschau / B: Wasser,Lena  / Z: Rödder,Manfred
 6.40   
 21  Pauline Frucht 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   036  Aramis 596
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2007 / Archimedes / Aaron-B / B: Frucht,Katharina  / Z: ZG Albrecht,Klaus u. Sandra
 6.40   
 21  Anna-Maria Hufnagel 
RC Erlangen e.V.
   132  Sarina 281
M / Hafl. / Hlf / 2005 / Atlantik / Modell / B: Hufnagel,Anna-Maria  / Z: CJD Berufshilfe Weimar,
 6.40   
 24  Juliane Heeg 
PSV Rappach e.V.
   154  Sydney 286
G / EHafl / Hlf / 2014 / Souvenier / Nordhauch / B: Heeg,Adolf  / Z: Haflinger Gestüt Meura, Inh.: Anke
 6.30   
 24  Caroline Krall 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   012  Alfredo van de Meulstrahoeve
G / Hafl. / F / 2011 / Abel / Alfred van Braakzicht / B: Eisleben,Leah Maria  / Z: von Straaten,M.
 6.30   
 26  Vanessa Messal 
RV Bürenbruch e.V.
   021  Amarin vom Eulental
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2013 / Amecello / Arino / B: Messal,Vanessa  / Z: ZG Schönung,Kirsten u.Martina
 6.20   
 27  Laura Lischke 
RSG Jakobshof Niederselters e.V.
   144  Stanley 136
G / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Starobin / Nobel / B: Lischke,Laura  / Z: Hettegger,Michael
 6.10   
 28  Maike Hölscher 
RFV Schlangen e.V.
   107  Nesquick B
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2010 / Newos / Standschütz / B: Hölscher,Maike  / Z: Blick,Peter
 6.00   
 28  Paulin Schaab 
PSV Rappach e.V.
   121  Omara 13
M / Hafl. / FhLH / 2007 / Sonthofen / Santos / B: Schaab,Paulin  / Z: ZG Albrecht,Klaus u. Sandra
 6.00   
 30  Hannah Sophie Tänzer 
RFV Schwäbisch Hall
   135  Serpico's Carlo
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2010 / Serpico / Notar / B: Valentin,Brigitte  / Z: Seeling,Gerhard
 5.80   
 31  Annika Braun 
RFPZV Dossenheim e.V.
   145  Steamboat
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2008 / Standing Ovation / Apricot / B: Braun,Annika  / Z: Droste,Simone
 5.70   
 32  Ursula Kraus 
TG Willersdorf e.V.
   006  Adelmann 2
G / Hafl. / Hlf / 2008 / Alpenstein / Barrique / B: Kraus,Ursula  / Z: Zebisch,Lothar
 5.50   
 33  Natalie Ressel 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   045  Asterix 622
G / Hafl. / Hlf / 2005 / Alpenstern / / B: Ressel,Silvia 
 5.30   
 34  Nadja Grunwald 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   174  Wolturi
G / Hafl. / FhLH / 2014 / Wörthersee / A-Darvin / B: Grunwald,Nadja  / Z: Aufderklamm,Karl Josef
 5.20   
 35  Michaela Oßwald 
V.d.Pffr.Allendorf-Haiger e.V.
   106  Nemax 4
G / Hafl. / F / 2002 / Notting Hill / Arlberg / B: Oßwald,Michaela  / Z: Mehl,Walter
 5.00