DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ilsabe Sievers
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Anna Schräder 
RSC Andervenne e.V.
   129  Malibu 114
W / Pony o.R / BSche / 2002 / / B: Schrõder-Fritze,Stephanie 
 7.80 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Mareen Schmitz 
RFV Rueenberg Gronau e. V.
   023  Captain 30
W / n.b. / Schi / 2007 / / B: Niehues,Heiderose 
 7.70 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Marie Schreiber 
RV Ganderkesee
   050  Diabas 11
W / DR / B / 2005 / Diamond / Constantin / 104YF94 / B: Schreiber,Torsten  / Z: Monschaw,Beatrice von
 7.60 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Lisa-Marie Brinkel 
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   032  Contino Brown
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Coland / Rockwell / B: Brinkel,Werner  / Z: Tebbel,Rene
 7.50 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Carina Löckemann 
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
   191  Zazouela
S / DR / Palom / 2008 / Top Zento / Going Top / B: L÷ckemann,Carina  / Z: Schr÷der,Werner
 7.40 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Franceska Drewes 
RSC Andervenne e.V.
   170  Sir Don Rubin
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Reinermann-Drewes,Doris  / Z: Sievers,Gerd
 7.30 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Annelie Vogeling 
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   005  Barolo 53
W / Hann / 2011 / Belissimo M / Natiello xx / B: Vogeling,Doris  / Z: Buchholz,Norbert
 7.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Lea Sophie Gasenzer 
RURV Rastede
   027  Children's Luck
S / DR / FFalb / 2007 / The Braes My Mobility / Curacao I / B: Gasenzer,Lea Sophie  / Z: Hempen,Josef
 7.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Anna Marie Krüssel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   101  Halle Berry 2
S / DR / B / 2001 / Henry / Contus / B: M÷ller,Johann  / Z: Sievers,Ruth
 7.10 
15,00 EUR
 
 10  Lea Willmes 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   160  Samuray 40
W / KWPN / BSche / 1999 / Samber / Boreas / B: Sch³ler-Burs,Beatrice  / Z: Kolenbrander,Gerrit Jan
 7.00   
 10  Johanna Rantze 
RUFV Badbergen
   070  Fantasia S
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Rantze,Johanna  / Z: Sievers,Gerd
 7.00   
Total = 181,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Meike Tenberg 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   063  Emil von der Woort
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Landfuerst / B: Tenberg,Hermann  / Z: Tenberg,Hermann
 6.90   
 12  Franziska Schuster 
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
   102  Happy-Girl 2
S / DR / B / 1996 / Halenkino / Wester Aikema's Naivyi / B: Harbig,Andrea-Anja  / Z: Wohlgemuth,Helmut
 6.90   
 14  Laura Giese 
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
   161  San Diego 143
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Wonderful / B: Giese,Otto  / Z: Klintworth,Johann
 6.80   
 15  Barbara Stolte 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   006  Basira
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Brentano II / Metternich / B: Stolte,Kirstin  / Z: Stolte,G³nther
 6.70   
 16  Marie Kötting 
RUFV Wietmarschen
   162  Scarlett 650
S / KlDRpf / R / 2006 / Sintender / Unbekannt / B: K÷tting,Marie  / Z: B³nder,Andrea
 6.60   
 17  Marie Schreiber 
RV Ganderkesee
   033  Cool Man 38
W / DR / F / 2008 / FS Chambertin / / 104YF90 / B: Schreiber,Torsten  / Z: B÷ge,Peter
 6.50   
 17  Kira Holtkötter 
RUFV Osterbrock
   059  Duffinia
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Weltmeyer / B: Holtk÷tter,Ludger  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 6.50   
 19  Nora Muke 
RUFV Osterbrock
   198  Arimara
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / / B: L³ssing, Hermann-Josef  / Z: Agema, B.
 6.40   
 19  Marie-Theres Drewes 
RSC Andervenne e.V.
   076  Ferrero 38
W / Hann / F / 2010 / F³rst Rousseau / Wenckstern / B: Ull,Hubert  / Z: Ull,Hubert
 6.40   
 21  Kira Holtkötter 
RUFV Osterbrock
   020  Bronco 467
W / DR / F / 2005 / Desperado K / Granneus B / B: Holtk÷tter,Ludger  / Z: Schulte,Ludger
 6.30   
 22  Anna Schräder 
RSC Andervenne e.V.
   178  Sympathico 28
W / Hann / R / 2009 / San Remo / Weltmeyer / B: Schrõder-Fritze,Stephanie  / Z: Sabel,Johannes
 6.20   
 22  Jana Wilmes 
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
   126  Lucca RR
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Locksley II / Donnerschall / B: Wilmes,Stephan  / Z: Raczkowski Raczak,Andrea
 6.20   
 24  Gina Aarnink 
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
   158  Samand 3
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Frenchman I / B: Aarnink,Heinrich  / Z: Wanning,Nicole
 6.00   
 24  Alina Schröteler 
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
   193  Mistreal
W /
 6.00   
 26  Marie Gebken 
RUFV Osterbrock
   064  Emilio 96
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Fr³hlingsrausch / B: Gebken,Michael  / Z: Temmen,Franz
 5.80   
 26  Anna-Lena Schüring 
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
   125  Löwenherz 41
W / Trak. / F / 1998 / Graziello / Hamelton / B: Sch³ring,Anna-Lena  / Z: Niemann,Josef
 5.80   
 28  Elisa Pöttker 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   100  Guidam P
W / Old / Schi / 2003 / Guidam de Henry / Granulit / B: P÷ttker,Wilhelm  / Z: P÷ttker,Wilhelm
 5.50   
 29  Maria Hebbelmann 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   150  Romance 72
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / B: Hebbelmann,Maria  / Z: Ull,Hubert
 0.00