DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

13 Springprüfung Kl.E mit Stilwertung

Results: 20 competitors are placed 7 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Ursula Veith
Maj-Britt Wessel
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Alisa Bianca Dorner 
RV Windhof e.V.
   238  Furby 16
G / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Dorner,Alisa Bianca  / Z: van Deurzen,M.
 7.80     
 2  Valentina Hierl 
Pffrd. Euernbach e.V.
   477  Lantino 20
G / Holst / B / 1999 / Lorentin I / Masetto / B: Braun,Julia  / Z: Hein,Fritz Egon
 6.80     
 3  Franziska Schmid 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   428  Sweet Symphonie
M / DR / Df / 2009 / Casino Royale K / Halifax / B: Treitinger,Katharina  / Z: Kramer,Reinhard
 6.70     
 4  Julia Scholz 
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
   146  Colt 30
G / ZW / F / 2012 / Waldes / Camporado B / B: Scholz,Julia  / Z: Herczog es Fiai Kft,
 6.60     
 5  Svenja Heuberger 
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
   305  Lanci's Lord
G / Bay / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Lanciano / B: Heuberger,Svenja  / Z: Schweiger,Georg
 6.40     
 6  Sophie Renkl 
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
   249  Giotto 48
G / Bay / B / 2000 / Gambrinus / Positively xx / 102ZO11 / B: Renkl,Alexander  / Z: Nefzger,Brigitte
 7.50     
 7  Katrin Hofstetter 
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
   070  Carissma 14
M / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Con Capitol / B: Hofstetter,Katrin  / Z: ZG Hans Schlachter GbR,
 7.00     
   not placed:           
 8  Sophie Schmidtner 
PSV 1992 Kasing e.V.
   226  Ferona 9
G / KWPN / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Little Rock Gold / B: Schmidtner,Tobias  / Z: van der Ham,W.
 6.00     
 9  Karolin Datzmann 
PSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
   518  Candy
M / -n.gefunde / 2009 /
 6.30     
 10  Susanne Lindner 
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
   041  Born to Jump GH
M / Holst / B / 2009 / Hosco / Campione / B: Lindner,Susanne  / Z: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
 6.20     
 11  Christina Ziegler 
RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
   206  Don't forget me 9
M / DSP / B / 2010 / Don Papas / Sirius / B: Ziegler,Christina  / Z: Kurz,Hans Heinrich
 6.80     
 12  Alina Peichl 
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
   039  Bo Girl
M / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / Aldatus / unbekannt / 103PU26 / B: Peichl,Alina 
 6.30     
 13  Svenja Karl 
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
   368  Peppina 37
M / Bay / Db / 2012 / Collins / Pygmalion / B: Karl,Svenja  / Z: ZG Schober, Manuela u. Gerhard,
 6.00     
 14  Silke Utnehmer 
Reitschule Gabel 2004 e.V.
   410  San Salvador 33
G / B / 2005 / / B: Utnehmer,Silke 
 6.40     
 15  Franziska Schmid 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   424  Skyline 41
M / DR / Falbe / 2005 / Dreamcatcher / Dressman I / B: Treitinger,Katharina  / Z: Kramer,Reinhard
 7.20     
 16  Anna Wittmann 
RFV Freising e.V.
   148  Columbus ES
G / DR / Schwb / 2004 / Cyros / Jacobspeel's Rocky / B: Wittmann,Michaela  / Z: Schlosser,Engelbert
 5.80     
 17  Sophie Marie Burlefinger 
Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
   403  Riccitelli
G / Bay / B / 1997 / Ragazzo / Fredericus-an / ITA40625 / B: Körber,Anke  / Z: Rehm,Hans
 6.00     
 el.  Lisa Straßer 
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
   233  Fit for Fun 10
G / Hann / B / 2003 / Fielmann / Filigrant / B: Straßer,Susanne  / Z: Lützelschwab,Sabine
       
 el.  Sarah Renkl 
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
   294  Lady 2000
M / Schi / 2005 / / B: Renkl,Alexander 
       
 el.  Tanja Wichtlhuber 
PSC Epona e.V.
   430  Tabasco 97
G / NF / B / 2006 / Park's Taron / Dury / B: Neubecker,Susanne