DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Schedule Riders Horses

12 125 cm klasse 6 GT 12 125 cm 238.2.2 Barema A HOC

Results: 40 competitors are placed 0 in this competition.
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Round
Penalties
 
Time
Jump-Off
Penalties
 
Time
 
 1  PIETER KENIS,       Kirby VH Valenberghof  0.00  80.39  0.00  49.97   
 2  LAURENS MATTHYSEN,       Jes Van T Hoogeinde  0.00  79.71  0.00  50.54   
 3  PIETER KENIS,       Ferro  0.00  76.64  0.00  50.55   
 4  MATHIAS HAZEBROEK,       Hanibal  0.00  81.66  1.00  53.73   
 5  JOHAN GOEN,       Cevina 'H'  0.00  78.70  4.00  48.63   
 6  LAURENT NUYENS,       Zalando Vh Schaarbroek Z  0.00  79.71  4.00  50.29   
 7  LAURENT NUYENS,       In The Mood Van Het Wimpelhof  0.00  79.21  4.00  50.53   
 8  STEPHANIE GOEMAERE,       Topaas D'edouard Joly  0.00  73.70  4.00  51.64   
 9  STIJN VAN GORP,       Genster vd Peule  0.00  76.45  4.00  56.29   
 10  SUS DIRICKX,       Juju Uit De Melle  0.00  80.79  6.00  54.89   
 11  STEPHANIE STORMS,       Just Daddy P  0.00  82.11  7.00  55.93   
 12  LAURENS MATTHYSEN,       Be Cool G  0.00  77.52  8.00  50.61   
 13  WILKE WILLEMS,       Varnac Van De Wolfsakker  0.00  82.72  8.00  56.14   
 14  JOHAN GOEN,       Covita V  0.00  82.75  13.00  61.83   
 15  WILKE WILLEMS,       Hilton Van't Loo Z  1.00  83.16       
 16  DIRK LELIE,       Charmeur  1.00  83.53       
 17  LAURENS MATTHYSEN,       La Princesse Vd Middelstede  1.00  84.11       
 18  IEF VERCAMMEN,       Italo van het Zwaluwhof  4.00  78.17       
 19  PIETER KENIS,       Zeppelin vd Heffinck Z  4.00  79.50       
 20  CHRISTOPH VERHEYEN,       Jewel s Chrystal  4.00  80.64       
 21  CELIEN VAN BYLEN,       Mekainsi R  4.00  80.91       
 22  LIESJE VANDERWEGEN,       Cayenne Jh Z  4.00  81.28       
 23  MATTHIAS HENS,       Jinte  4.00  81.41       
 24  JAN MERTENS,       Malissa  4.00  81.58       
 25  DAVY HAENEN,       Dreamer Boy du Bois Pinchet  5.00  83.49       
 26  STEPHANIE GOEMAERE,       Dolce Vita  8.00  74.77       
 27  KEVIN WASTIAU,       Iza Du Grand Coeurcq  8.00  79.19       
 28  KELLY TAES,       Gitse van de Vogelzang  8.00  95.67       
 29  NEAL VANDERWEGEN,       Coriana De Lazerou  9.00  84.28       
 30  BART BUYENS,       Nellie's Twinkeling Z  9.00  84.80       
 31  CHARLOTTE VAN BELLINGHEN,       Kalisha Du Chablis  9.00  85.40       
 32  MATTHIAS HENS,       Lakas  9.00  86.14       
 33  ANNELIES BASTENIE,       GOEROE VD BEEMDHOEVE  11.00  93.25       
 34  LAURENT NUYENS,       Isaura De La Ferme Blanche  12.00  81.84       
 35  CHRISTOPH VERHEYEN,       Kareera Van 't Heike  13.00  85.24       
 36  JOHAN GOEN,       Calisti V Bost Z  13.00  101.15       
 37  LIESJE VANDERWEGEN,       Grease van t Prinsenveld  15.00  110.97       
 38  WILKE WILLEMS,       Jamiro Van't Loo  16.00  82.43       
 39  ANNELIES BASTENIE,       Mister Manattan  19.00  92.48       
 el.  ANNELIES BASTENIE,       Getricia II