DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressur-Wettbewerb WB/WBO 246

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Rolf Thoma
Ruth Lembke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lena Usadel 
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
   072  Lolena
S / Hann / FUCHS / 2008 /
 6.90   
 2  Clara Erkens 
RC Opfingen-Wippertskirch
   014  Dida Donna W
S / DR / Falbe / 2008 / FS Don't Worry / Nanduc / B: Erkens,Susanne u.Martin  / Z: Wußler,Günther
 6.60   
 3  Alina Freßle 
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
   053  Schoko 50
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Dimaggio / B: Freßle,Alina  / Z: Haferkamp,Heike
 6.50   
 3  Pia-Sophie Hanke 
RV Waldachtal e.V
   025  Flyer 19
S / DR / R / 2005 / No Limit / Cansas / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie  / Z: Stoffers,Anja
 6.50   
 5  Viviane Fischer     049  Saliha de Soleil
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Caretino / B: Hembach,Theresa  / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
 6.40   
 6  Ina Janine Löffler 
RSF Gottenheim
   048  Rambo 230
W / Old / Db / 1997 / Ratsherr / Caletto II / GER24794 / B: Löffler,Ina Janine  / Z: Sipple,Elmar
 6.30   
 7  Moritz Bühler 
RC Caballus
   058  Exotika
S / F / 2001 / / B: Bühler,Jonas 
 6.20   
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Natascha Kistner 
RSF Gottenheim
   013  Diarado's Boy
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diarado / Elpar xx / B: Kistner,Natascha  / Z: Lachenmaier,Klaus
 6.10   
 9  Julia Schmidt 
RV Wiesental-Steinen
   073  Adretta 10
S / -n.gefunde / SCHI / 1997 /
 6.00   
 10  Celina Engler 
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
   010  Colleen 23
H / Holst / B / 2000 / Contender / Caletto II / B: Engler,Stefanie  / Z: Kitzmann,Paul
 5.90   
 10  Lea Kaufmann 
RC Caballus
   057  Dior via Diabolo
W / DR / B / 2001 / Display II / Ibn Mohafez ox / B: Kaufmann,Fritz  / Z: Völksen,Joachim Heinrich
 5.90   
 12  Miriam Ganter 
PF Ihringen
   042  One Love S
S / Old / R / 1996 / Don Primero / Waikato / B: Schneider,Birgit  / Z: Schneider,Birgit
 5.80   
 13  Anouk Kaiser     064  Al Azima
S / Rappe / 2010 / / B: Ute Axt 
 5.70   
 13  Sarah Kurz 
RC Caballus
   022  Fabienne 489
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Frenchman II / Erasmus / B: Kurz,Sarah  / Z: Eufinger,Bernd
 5.70   
 15  Nicole Bühler 
RC Caballus
   060  Sisco 89
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Silvio I / B: Bühler,Nicole  / Z: Geffken,Juergen
 5.50   
 16  Jennifer Gera 
RFSV Neuenburg
   065  Latino
W / Schim / 2004 / / B: Jennifer Gera 
 4.00   
 16  Philine Hanke 
RV Waldachtal e.V
   037  Milcky Way
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2004 / / B: Hanke,Pia-Sophie 
 4.00   
 el.  Tamara Oberhoffner 
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
   012  Deichgraf 107
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Dressage Royal / Pik Bube I / B: Oberhoffner,Tamara  / Z: Angst,Frank