DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis von STX Horsetrucks Schedule Riders Horses

06 Hindernisfahrprüfung Pony Zweispänner Kl.M

Results: 12 competitors are placed 4 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Wilfried Detels
Hans-Helmut Lucht
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Nicole Harm 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [028]:
Balou 818 (G / DPbShP / Windf / 2013) 
Kerry v. Hexenzipfel (G / Dt.CPo / B / 2005) 
 0.00  132.21   
 2  Stephan Koch 
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [041]:
Afterglow Firefly (M / Wel.D / F / 2009) 
Olivin Duke (G / Wel.D / F / 2012) 
 0.00  134.52   
 3  Kerstin Ryssel 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [066]:
Jim Bob 10 (G / FSti / 2007) 
John Boy 49 (G / FSti / 2006) 
 0.00  135.43   
 4  Jürgen Lamp 
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
     Gespann-Nr. [045]:
Kalif Hassan (G / Shet / Schi / 2004) 
Kimba 150 (G / Shet / Schi / 2009) 
 0.00  135.63   
  
 
    
 
      
   not placed:           
 5  Sandra Bies 
FV Gespannfahrer Steinburg
     Gespann-Nr. [004]:
Lilly 527 (M / DR / Schi / 2008) 
Mac Moonlight (G / DR / F / 2009) 
 0.00  149.64   
 6  Rolf Klein 
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [038]:
Anydale Maex (G / DR / Db / 2007) 
Wild Principessa G (M / DR / B / 2011) 
 2.52  160.03   
 7  Tina Schreiber 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [074]:
Langevoren Sean (G / Wel.A / BSti / 2004) 
Langevoren Shon (G / Wel.A / BSti / 2004) 
 3.00  136.29   
 8  Christian Schucht 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
     Gespann-Nr. [075]:
Arvalon Cameron Diaz (M / Wel.D / 2007) 
Horeb Celt (G / Wel.D / F / 2006) 
 3.00  139.12   
 9  Peter Heuser 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [030]:
Nanina 10 (M / Wel.B / F / 2004) 
Noni 6 (M / DR / F / 2005) 
 3.00  143.20   
 10  Julika Bauer 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [002]:
Arvalon Cracker Jack (S / Wel.D / F / 2006) 
Latess (M / Pony o.R / B / 2008) 
 5.22  165.44   
 11  Christina Klindworth 
RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U.
     Gespann-Nr. [039]:
Jarino 8 (G / Wel.A / B / 2007) 
Storm 33 (G / Wel.A / B / 2013) 
 6.29  155.58   
 12  Ulrich Puck 
FG Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg e.V.
     Gespann-Nr. [060]:
Bennet Milan (G / Wel.D / F / 2006) 
Möhlenbeeks Barabas (G / Wel.D / F / 2013) 
 13.69  170.38