Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 82 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 28 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heino Kracht
Heike Petersen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   182  Celebration 62
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 9.00   
 2  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   030  Bayado 3
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
 8.60   
 3  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   596  Lewine 3
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Corrado I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 8.50   
 3  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   656  Nickel 21
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
 8.50   
 5  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   528  Hoheit 37
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Dehn,Friedrich  / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
 8.30   
 5  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   380  Dayton 25
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH, 
 8.30   
 7  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   475  Givana 4
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute  / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
 8.20   
 7  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   404  Domerico
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Diarado / Londontimes / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: van de Hanenberg,L.J.
 8.20   
 9  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   501  Grazina Comme il faut
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Lordanos / B: Schäfer,Rebecca  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
 8.00   
 9  Fredrica Söderström 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   709  Quiron 7
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Lennon / B: Schmid,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
 8.00   
 9  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   126  Casallbertin PS
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00   
 9  Anne Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   007  Alato
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Calato / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 8.00   
 9  Lena Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   050  Cacau FF
H / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Canturat / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Tuschke,Lena  / Z: Franz,Folker
 8.00   
 9  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   765  Valentin S 3
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 8.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   189  Cerenade
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 8.80   
 2  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   358  Cremona 32
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen  / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
 8.60   
 3  Volkert Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   320  Corazon K
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Grosso Z / B: Krause,Dr. Petra  / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
 8.50   
 3  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   586  Lavion 3
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Lauck,Malte
 8.50   
 5  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   180  Cegur
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Canto / B: Schulz,Stefan  / Z: Wittmaack,Holger
 8.30 (8.4)   
 5  Stefan Parow 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   640  Morro 10
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, 
 8.30   
 7  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   613  Lydovico BF
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contendro I / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold  / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
 8.20   
 7  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   591  Leojano Z
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Levisto Alpha Z (CL1)(Klon Lev / Carthago / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 8.20   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   493  Glory von Kielslueck
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Alcatraz / B: BG Heim u. Huesmann,  / Z: Knutzen,Herbert
 8.70   
 2  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   505  Gwen 50
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Hexeberg,Henning  / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
 8.60   
 3  Fredrica Söderström 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   556  Jonica's Cassia De Revell
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings  / Z: Meves,Annelie
 8.50   
 4  Thea Jelcic 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   548  Jaloubet K VDL
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor / 106os14 / B: VDL Stud,  / Z: Klaver,C.T.
 8.40   
 4  Kira Paulsen 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   551  Jarenta
S / NLpoNPA / B / 2014 / Colander / Sandro / B: Paulsen,Kira  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
 8.40   
 4  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   171  Catoar
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
 8.40   
 4  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   757  Unikum 14
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon  / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
 8.40   
 8  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   317  Cool Man D
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 8.10   
 8  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   333  Cornell 25
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Cormint / Balou du Rouet / B: Schmidt-Knabe,Sabine  / Z: Jahn,Steffen
 8.10   
 8  Johanna Weber 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   792  Combat SR
H / Holst / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky / Contender
 8.10   
 8  Hanna Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   743  Tiara 57
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
 8.10   
 8  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   005  Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar / B: Adomo AG,  / Z: Domenus,Peter
 8.10   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 35  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   600  Lollipop 176
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 7.90   
 35  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   639  Montiego Bay
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Cassini I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 7.90 (8.4)   
 35  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   626  Mevallo PS
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Messenger / Ravallo / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.90   
 38  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   155  Casirado 4
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Ramirado / B: Blötz,Ronald  / Z: Blötz,Ronald
 7.80   
 38  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   240  Christer
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,  / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
 7.80 (8.1)   
 38  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   181  Celebrate Success
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Lesotho / B: Schröder,Dirk  / Z: Schröder,Dirk
 7.80   
 38  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   512  Hamira Lu
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Cassiano / B: Lutzke,Kersten  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 7.80   
 42  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   633  Miss Rebecca PS
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Andiamo Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.70   
 42  Sarah-Fee Gonell 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   382  Debbie G 3
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Aloube Z / B: Gonell,Jenny  / Z: Orion Trade Center GbR,
 7.70 (8.2)   
 44  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   460  Frieda Firari
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika  / Z: Eickeler,Annika
 7.60   
 45  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   479  GK Casper
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Canto / Quantum / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 7.50   
 45  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   776  Vittorio S
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Rheinsberg / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.50 (8.1)   
 47  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   331  Cornaro 4
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Z / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Lehner,Birgit
 7.40 (7.9)   
 48  Volkert Naeve 
RV Am Wittensee
   241  Christiano 27
W / OS / B / 2015 / Christian / Lord Z / B: Naeve,Volkert  / Z: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane,
 7.30 (7.8)   
 48  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   200  Chance 34
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Chaman / Cartani / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 7.30 (7.8)   
 48  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   206  Charles 99
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Lancer II / B: Chilcote,Kimberly  / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
 7.30 (7.8)   
 48  Max Heckel 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   473  Girabell
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
 7.30 (7.8)   
 52  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   253  Cinnamon de Puuvil
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Latano I / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar  / Z: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
 7.20 (7.7)   
 52  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   309  Consul Eggert
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: David,Eggert
 7.20 (7.7)   
 52  Ulrich Ahlmann 
RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V.
   020  Aska Blue
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Askari / Chacco-Blue / B: Ahlmann,Ulrich  / Z: Ahlmann,Ulrich
 7.20 (7.7)   
 52  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   675  Prinz Pep B
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Perigueux / Earl / B: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich  / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
 7.20 (7.7)   
 56  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   523  Herlich
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: BG Straub u. Carstens,  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
 7.10 (7.6)   
 56  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   509  Halifax 105
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: Meuser,Matthias  / Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning
 7.10 (7.6)   
 56  Christian Riedinger 
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
   498  Gordon 423
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Gavi / Matador xx / B: Riedinger,Theresa  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
 7.10 (7.6)   
 56  Knut Oetjens 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   794  Colano
W / Holst / 2015 /
 7.10 (7.6)   
 60  Hanna Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   720  Sandenal
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Nabab de Reve / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 7.00 (7.8)   
 60  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   061  Calciano
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf  / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.
 7.00 (7.7)   
 60  Valerie Fröhberg 
RFV Fröhberg
   381  De Luca 14
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II / B: Guth,Luca-Christopher  / Z: Guth,Susanne
 7.00 (7.5)   
 60  Lea Clausen 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   663  Origi d'O
H / BWP / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Toulon / 106OJ42 / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Claessens,Herman
 7.00 (7.5)   
 60  Christian Riedinger 
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
   767  Van der Vaart R
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
 7.00 (7.7)   
 65  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   313  Contonia
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Contendro II / Lux / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 6.80 (7.3)   
 65  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   405  Donatella 104
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Carpaccio / B: Kalinowski,Urda  / Z: Kalinowski,Urda
 6.80 (7.6)   
 67  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   682  Quantico vom Klint
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lennon / B: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
 6.10 (7.1)   
 68  Christian Riedinger 
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
   526  Historia R
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Calato / B: Reichert,Dr. Frauke  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
 6.00 (7)   
 68  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   354  Crashbandicoot
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Lavall I / B: Schröder,Dirk  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 6.00 (7)   
 70  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   470  Georgina 205
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cayado / Quintero / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
 5.90 (6.9)   
 71  Claudia Stelzer 
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
   340  Corry 35
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Graf Top / B: Gestüt Finkhorsterberg/W.Rohlf,  / Z: Saborowski,Heinz
 5.80 (6.8)   
 71  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   390  Di Santo 8
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Silvio I / B: Bielmann,Heinrich  / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich
 5.80 (6.8)   
 73  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   500  Grandessa S 5
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassiano / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 5.50 (6.8)   
 74  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   204  Chapeau W
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Calido I / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde,  / Z: Peper,Jörg
 0.00   
 74  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   353  Cracker Boy 3
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Cracker Jack / B: Sievers,Hans Helmuth  / Z: Schäfer,Rebecca
 0.00   
 74  Valerie Fröhberg 
RFV Fröhberg
   471  Georginia 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
 0.00   
 74  Stefan Parow 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   280  Coincidence 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Herz,Agneta  / Z: Grothmann,Klaus
 0.00   
 74  Tayla Howell 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   488  Gk Hermes
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baracuda / Acord II / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Kummetz,Manfred
 0.00   
 74  Christian Kleis 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   621  Mequideur PS
H / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Quilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00   
 74  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   017  Arkolord
H / OS / B / 2015 / Arko / Contender / B: Espinosa Pla,Manuel  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
 0.00   
 74  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   278  Coffee Break 3
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Concerto II / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 0.00   
 74  Claudia Stelzer 
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
   730  Sophie 118
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Kolibris As / B: Rohlf,Wulf  / Z: Matthies,Frido
 0.00