Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 75 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 25 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heike Petersen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   696  Quibis
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Lord / 105KL47 / B: de Boer,Wieger  / Z: Witt,Susanne
 0.00  62.86   
 2  Kenn Nielsen 
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
   199  Champ 235
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cebelio / Lagos / B: Neergaard,Bettina  / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
 0.00  66.25   
 3  Gabriela Wentorf 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   723  Sarina 270
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Escudo I / 105DO65 / B: Wentorf,Gabriela  / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
 0.00  67.67   
 4  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   021  Austria BF
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Contender / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold  / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
 0.00  69.96   
 5  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   689  Quattro WZ
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quarz / Cachas / B: Zipperle,Wolfgang  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 0.00  73.09   
 6  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   578  Lamaze 3
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Corrado I / 105NP92 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf  / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
 0.00  73.51   
 7  Tim Schwanke 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   082  Cannon 24
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Caretino / B: Schneider,Astrid  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
 0.00  74.25   
 8  Helena Kilpinen 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   319  Coolio 30
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Contendro I / 105LR41 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
 0.00  74.86   
 9  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   453  Fine Lady 18
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / 106NR19 / B: Sport a Media s.r.o.,  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 0.00  77.25   
 10  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   657  No Mercy 32
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Quintero / 105ID56 / B: Dethlefs,Max  / Z: Dethlefs,Max
 0.00  77.85   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   011  Amber 119
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Linaro / 105UT66 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
 0.00  65.35   
 2  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   089  Captain Cash 2
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando V / B: Arnoldy,Martin  / Z: Sinn,Konrad
 0.00  67.21   
 3  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   053  Caesar 356
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassin / Aljano / 104KY18 / B: de Boer,Paula  / Z: Marks,Otto
 0.00  67.73   
 4  Roosa Pajuharju 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   662  Oklahoma 23
S / OS / Df / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / B: Pajuharju,Roosa  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 0.00  70.29   
 5  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   690  Qubo
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Caretino / 104BK61 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Sievers,Harm
 0.00  73.35   
 6  Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   244  Chucky 18
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Clearway / Calato / 104YQ73 / B: Garbella,Leopold Karl  / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
 0.00  73.64   
 7  Andre Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   327  Corentin AS
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Christin  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 0.00  74.48   
 8  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   258  Clara CR
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clearway / Caretino / 105RY76 / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 0.00  75.80   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   674  Porpora Del Castegno
S / Ita.W / B / 2009 / Acodetto I / Argentinus / 104PR89 / B: Trouille,Andre 
 0.00  65.75   
 2  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   059  Caja 36
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Crunch / Aljano / B: Weber,Renate  / Z: Schmidt,Ulrich
 0.00  67.53   
 3  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   174  Cavalino 28
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Canoso / Friederic.Rex / B: Martin,Adam  / Z: Verworner,Udo
 0.00  68.57   
 4  Lina Junkelmann 
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
   422  El Calito 2
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Kolibri / B: Junkelmann,Lina  / Z: Kannenberg,Eva-Maria
 0.00  71.36   
 5  Sarah Tödt 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   410  Dr. Erdmann
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / B: Tödt,Olaf  / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
 0.00  73.50   
 6  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   195  Chairman 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Casall / Lacapo / 104DB96 / B: Ziebell,Peter  / Z: Ziebell,Peter
 0.00  74.18   
 7  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   754  Unbelievable 12
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / 104WO48 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Hell,Dirk
 0.00  74.70   
 8  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   168  Catabis He'las
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis / / 105WG06 / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
 0.00  75.93   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 27  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   777  Vitus K
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / El Bundy I / 105WO27 / B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 0.00  78.43   
 28  Agata Szymoniak 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   768  Van Halen 10
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Grand Cru / 106CP35 / B: Derlin,Nicole  / Z: Bredehöft,Klaus
 0.00  78.46   
 29  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   279  Coffie and Go
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Lesotho / B: Schröder,Dirk  / Z: Schröder,Dirk
 0.00  78.54   
 30  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   799  Grey Silk
H / Hann / SCH / 2012 /
 0.00  78.65   
 31  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   670  Peppermint 88
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / B: Graage,Jörg  / Z: Meier,Michael
 0.00  78.95   
 32  Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   230  Chilly Pepper 6
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Silent Pepper / Casall / B: Freis,Gabriela  / Z: Schröder,Dirk
 0.00  79.02   
 33  Michael Aabo 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   212  Checkmate 13
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Stakkato Dream / Caretano Z / B: Aabo, Camilla u. Michael,  / Z: Aabo, Camilla u. Michael,
 1.00  82.83   
 34  Nele Harms 
RC Passin e.V.
   713  Rexano Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Rex Z / Voltaire / 106BQ40 / B: Hillringhaus,Jens  / Z: Keller,Ute
 1.00  83.69   
 35  Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   087  Capriccio IK
W / OS / B / 2013 / Carrico / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / 106VV42 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Klassen,Ingo
 2.00  84.61   
 36  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   491  GK Loriot
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lerano / Quantum / 106MC77 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 3.00  88.88   
 37  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   379  Daylight S
S / Holst / Df / 2011 / Casall / Linaro / B: Schönfeld,Jan-Phillip  / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
 4.00  66.39   
 38  Sarah Tödt 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   581  Landrino 6
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / 105vf12 / B: Tödt,Sarah  / Z: Schröder,Christian
 4.00  69.58   
 39  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   656  Nickel 21
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
 4.00  70.22   
 40  Gina-Alice von Thun 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   701  Quin du Rouet
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Thun,Cornelia  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  70.73   
 41  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   588  Le Petit Amour
S / FWB / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Lados / 105TO72 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Susanna Kankaansivu & Riikka Vuolle
 4.00  72.29   
 42  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   435  Extravagant MJ
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Libertino I / B: Jalas,Meike  / Z: Jalas,Meike
 4.00  72.40   
 43  Dietrich Burmeister 
RFV Lensahn e.V.
   208  Charly-Brown 14
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cardenio / Caletto I / 105FJ61 / B: Burmeister,Sina  / Z: Burmeister,Dietrich
 4.00  73.01   
 44  Hendrik Hansen 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   013  Anton 748
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Aragorn / Calando I / 105WK49 / B: BG Hansen,  / Z: Pingel,Dieter
 4.00  74.03   
 45  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   399  Dior Chavannais
W / SBS / Db / 2009 / C-Indoctro / Papillon Rouge / 105BM34 / B: Ecurie Francois Mathy,  / Z: Evrard,Yvan
 4.00  75.58   
 46  Anne Sophie Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   576  Lady Gaga 36
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 4.00  76.07   
 47  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   644  My Mister
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Lord Z / B: Lilienthal,Christine  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
 4.00  76.08   
 48  Louise Romeike 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   356  Crazy Friend
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 4.00  77.26   
 49  Christin Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   456  Fiorucci AS
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 4.00  77.50   
 50  Tim Schwanke 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   436  Eyleen 21
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Caretino / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
 4.00  79.65   
 51  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   067  Calino 58
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 4.00  79.82   
 52  Helena Irmand Nielsen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   160  Cassito BB
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Canto / 104SY58 / B: BB Reit-u.Zuchtbetrieb M.Birchler,  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
 5.00  80.47   
 53  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   297  Concaster
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Contendros / Capitol I / 106PR36 / B: Warnke,Ann-Christin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 5.00  81.07   
 54  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   798  Chaccolina D
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Quantus / 105XH01 / B: Matthes,Lilly  / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
 5.00  81.47   
 55  Maite Hamdorf 
RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
   412  Dubai ZH
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Paramount / B: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,  / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
 5.00  83.29   
 56  Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   210  Check it up 3
H / OS / B / 2013 / Check In / Pierot I / 106EP68 / B: Say,Kumru  / Z: Meyer,Werner
 6.00  84.18   
 57  Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   231  Chilon
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Check In / Stakkato / 106WB77 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Wagner,Udo
 6.00  85.03   
 58  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   104  Carissimo 25
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / 106QR05 / B: BG Ahlmann/Rijkens,  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
 7.00  89.58   
 59  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   683  Quantino P
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quantum / Caretino / 106PR35 / B: Warnke,Ann-Christin  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 8.00  68.74   
 60  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   628  MG Lompacco
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy, 
 8.00  74.21   
 61  Stephan Dubsky 
RV Aller-Weser
   563  Karla 73
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / King Milford xx / B: Petersen,Peter Claas  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
 8.00  76.37   
 62  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   717  Sabaco
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Lomitas / 106MD18 / B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm  / Z: Küßner,Sylke
 8.00  76.44   
 63  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   350  Coupon S
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Coronado / 105WO69 / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 8.00  79.17   
 64  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   243  Christopher B 3
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Carthago / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
 8.00  79.89   
 65  Agata Szymoniak 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   718  Salamina
S / Pol. / F / 2012 / Sokrates / Santos / 106KU56 / B: Derlin,Nicole 
 8.00  92.65   
 66  Loreen Schreiter 
RC Passin e.V.
   186  Cera 91
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Cerousi / Cambridge / B: Prox,Andrea  / Z: Splitt,Mario
 9.00  82.58   
 67  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   483  GK Curd
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Calido I / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 10.00  84.22   
 68  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   270  Clyro Biff
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Acord II / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,  / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
 12.00  75.45   
 69  Nane Schramm 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   752  Udon Thani S
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Coronado / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 12.00  94.58   
 70  Nane Schramm 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   420  Edwina VA
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quintago / Casall / B: Schramm,Nane  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 13.00  91.06   
 71  Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   716  Robert GD
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Rodman / Lord Pezi / 106SH38 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
 14.00  89.25   
 72  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   249  Cima Grande
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Gabi  / Z: Arfsten,Hark
 15.00  91.82   
 73  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   325  Cordoba 73
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Lansing / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
 18.00  86.36   
 ret.  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   478  GK Captain Jack
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QL99 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
       
 el.  Annkathrin Wrede 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   370  Curly-Sue 16
S / Old / B / 2012 / Cashmoaker / Cashman / B: Wrede,Annkathrin  / Z: Jungclaus-Stengel,Cornelia