Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Youngster-Springprfg. Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 19 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Michael Gonell
Heike Petersen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   417  Early bird
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Lüders,Marina
 0.00  58.89   
 2  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   383  Del 'Arko d'Henvet
H / SF / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G 
 0.00  60.06   
 3  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   217  Chelsy 25
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere / 106IL97 / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
 0.00  61.01   
 4  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   342  Cortheo D 2
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Carolus I / 106PY14 / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 0.00  61.31   
 5  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   590  Leo Zento
H / Old / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Zacharias / B: Rohrbach,Klaus  / Z: Rohrbach,Klaus
 0.00  61.71   
 6  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   114  Carlton SR
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
 0.00  62.04   
 7  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   444  Felia 51
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
 0.00  62.75   
 8  Timo Evers 
RV Badendorf
   653  New York 21
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Candillo / B: BG Evers u.Rauch,  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
 0.00  63.11   
 9  Nina König 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   753  Uliana 7
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / 106IU54 / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
 0.00  65.05   
 10  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   442  Farbenfroh 24
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quirado / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Hansen,Jan Kai
 0.00  65.78   
 11  Nora Schmidt 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
   064  Caleya 4
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / B: Schmidt,Sönke  / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
 0.00  66.77   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   283  Coldplay CR
H / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2013 / Clearway / Lancer III / 106MX05 / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 0.00  59.49   
 2  Christian Hess 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   245  Churchill H
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Crunch / Chamonix / 106ED00 / B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH,  / Z: ZG Heißmann, Margret u.Caroline,
 0.00  60.86   
 3  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   418  East Germany
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Calando I / B: Ohls,Leoni  / Z: Lauck,Malte
 0.00  61.30   
 4  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   338  Corona 144
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Corofino I / 106QO65 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
 0.00  61.64   
 5  Michael Grimm 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   062  Calderron
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Dreessen,Sünje  / Z: Kühl,Rebecca
 0.00  61.93   
 6  Lars Bak Andersen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   761  Upper East 3
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz / 106VX26 / B: Andersen,Susanne  / Z: Heins,Jochen
 0.00  62.72   
 7  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   692  Queensland 27
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Ragazzo / B: Schuster,Axel  / Z: Schuster,Axel
 0.00  62.97   
 8  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   299  Connador
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / 106MA42 / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
 0.00  63.44   
 9  Estelle Rytterborg 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   106  Carla Gut Basthorst
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Carthago / 106SR53 / B: Rytterborg,Estelle  / Z: Kludt,Pauline
 0.00  65.72   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 21  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   387  Denver 256
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Lennon / 106IB97 / B: BG Lass u.Ahlmann,  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 1.00  69.33   
 22  Holger Wulschner 
RC Passin e.V.
   788  Petit Blue
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Captain Fire / 106EP49 / B: Jürs,Holger  / Z: Rose,Ingo
 4.00  60.93   
 23  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   233  Chin Star
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop,  / Z: Rehder,Peter
 4.00  61.24   
 23  Michael Grimm 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   161  Castec
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 4.00  61.24   
 25  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   149  Cascofino
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corofino I / 106QQ36 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
 4.00  63.63   
 26  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   689  Quattro WZ
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quarz / Cachas / B: Zipperle,Wolfgang  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 4.00  63.72   
 27  Ellen Krezl 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   307  Constanzehof's Laron
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 4.00  64.01   
 28  Lars Bak Andersen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   033  Bella Olympic
S / DWB / B / 2013 / Bonaparte Z / A'Khan Z / 106EQ54 / B: Schou Absolute Horses A/S,  / Z: Schou Absolute Horses A/S,
 4.00  64.34   
 29  Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   060  Calahary 2
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21 / B: Fromberger,Jochen  / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
 4.00  64.61   
 30  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   745  Tizian 79
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Toulon / Cassini I / 106QP97 / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
 4.00  64.67   
 31  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   781  Wanskjaers Cuneo
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Calido I / 106FZ71 / B: Christiansen,Rainer  / Z: Christiansen,Rainer
 4.00  64.75   
 32  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   207  Charleston 70
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cantus / 106HY65 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Büttner,Heiko
 4.00  64.97   
 33  Lea Clausen 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   771  Verano 23
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cassin / 106GZ57 / B: Völz,Lothar  / Z: Völz,Lothar
 4.00  65.33   
 34  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   185  Centower D
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Contact Me / 106MU75 / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 4.00  65.58   
 35  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   024  Baloucan
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara / 106RO32 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Hartz,Oliver
 4.00  65.98   
 36  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   365  Crystal 20
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larimar / 106TK59 / B: Hedt,Reimer  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 4.00  66.40   
 37  Rainer Schulz 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   131  Casaltino II VA
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Carthago / 105KP42 / B: Rave,Laura  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 4.00  66.54   
 38  Katharina Selmer 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   428  Energy I
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Baldini II / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
 4.00  67.50   
 39  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   369  Cunningham D
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Contact Me / 105WK31 / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
 4.00  67.71   
 40  Lea Clausen 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   663  Origi d'O
H / BWP / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Toulon / 106OJ42 / B: Völz,Sven  / Z: Claessens,Herman
 4.00  68.27   
 41  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   485  GK Elisabeth
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Singulord Joter / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 5.00  69.74   
 42  Thea Jelcic 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   548  Jaloubet K VDL
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor / 106os14 / B: VDL Stud,  / Z: Klaver,C.T.
 5.00  70.42   
 43  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   036  Berlin Touch
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Caspar / Corrado I / B: Wiedmer,Kathrin  / Z: Risch,Brit
 5.00  71.11   
 44  Estelle Rytterborg 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   188  Cerealis
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Equest Carnute / 105WS52 / B: Freiherr von Ruffin,Enno  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 8.00  60.03   
 45  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   074  Camilla KB
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro / 106EX96 / B: Behrens,Klaus jun.  / Z: Behrens,Klaus jun.
 8.00  64.35   
 46  Frank Wagner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   396  Diavolo 194
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Quick Star / B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
 8.00  67.22   
 47  Markus Brose 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   705  Quintero Palermo
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
 8.00  67.35   
 48  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   739  Südwind's I'm Udo
H / NRPS / F / 2013 / Untouched / Burggraaf / 105XR51 / B: Merli-Equestrian,  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
 8.00  68.04   
 49  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   628  MG Lompacco
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy, 
 8.00  68.23   
 50  Andre Schulz 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   614  Lynnford AS
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
 12.00  64.31   
 51  Nora Schmidt 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
   284  Colette 118
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / B: Schmidt,Nora  / Z: Ziemer,Gesa
 12.00  66.51   
 52  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   086  Caperita
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carambole / Capo / B: Rijkens,Tjeert  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 12.00  83.12   
 53  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   166  Castle Creek
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Carthago / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Zuba,Silke
 13.00  88.99   
 54  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   120  Carrica N
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Carrico / Carbid / 106FZ54 / B: Nikulla,Tanja  / Z: Nikulla,Tanja
 16.00  62.15   
 ret.  Tanja Paul 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   324  Cordino de Lux
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cornet De Lux / Cardino / 106OS08 / B: Paul,Tanja  / Z: Schüder,Günter