Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 17 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Michael Gonell
Tanja Konopka
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Rainer Schulz 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   599  Little Diamond 14
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lasino / Ramalgo Z / 103WY97 / B: Ahme,Susanne  / Z: Nachbarschulte,Maike
 0.00  57.55   
 2  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   038  Billi Jean 3
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute  / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
 0.00  61.53   
 3  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   195  Chairman 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Casall / Lacapo / 104DB96 / B: Ziebell,Peter  / Z: Ziebell,Peter
 0.00  63.70   
 4  Sven Thölke 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   443  Feldgoldcrunchy
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven  / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
 0.00  64.21   
 5  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   446  Feodina
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105MB65 / B: Wilke,Kurt-Jürgen  / Z: ZG Slingerland,Familie
 0.00  64.83   
 6  Lea Clausen 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   771  Verano 23
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cassin / 106GZ57 / B: Völz,Lothar  / Z: Völz,Lothar
 0.00  65.89   
 7  Laurens Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   339  Corot du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Mortel,VD A
 0.00  66.42   
 8  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   323  Cordano D
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Carrico / Lordanos / 105LU54 / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 0.00  67.50   
 9  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   191  Chaccmo
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / C-Indoctro / 105KE68 / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen
 0.00  68.10   
 10  Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   797  Follow me
W / 2007 /
 0.00  68.18   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Christian Straub 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   083  Cantalina
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Clearway / 106BY49 / B: Straub,Christian  / Z: Schüder,Günter
 0.00  61.33   
 2  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   092  Captain-Fly
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: Jessen,Manfred
 0.00  63.68   
 3  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   629  Michel 231
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  64.11   
 4  Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   221  Chesmu KJ
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / 105WO24 / B: Krull,Johann  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 0.00  64.82   
 5  Insa Strothmann 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   620  Melinda S
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H / 104XA70 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Schulte,Werner
 0.00  65.20   
 6  Kira Paulsen 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   669  Peperonie
S / Old / B / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop / B: Hadrich,Juliane  / Z: Hadrich,Juliane
 0.00  66.08   
 7  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   369  Cunningham D
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Contact Me / 105WK31 / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
 0.00  66.45   
 8  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   433  Etaquine
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour / 104HI15 / B: Virtanen,Antonia  / Z: Van Gorp,E.u.I.,
 0.00  67.69   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 19  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   670  Peppermint 88
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / B: Graage,Jörg  / Z: Meier,Michael
 0.00  68.99   
 20  Sven Gero Hünicke 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   205  Charissa
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk  / Z: Martensen,Hark
 0.00  70.74   
 21  Manuel Espinosa Pla 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   225  Chickoman
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Campione / 104SK64 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute  / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
 0.00  71.29   
 22  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   080  Cancaneur
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Lacros / 106QO24 / B: de Boer,Paula  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
 1.00  72.04   
 23  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   074  Camilla KB
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro / 106EX96 / B: Behrens,Klaus jun.  / Z: Behrens,Klaus jun.
 1.00  72.67   
 24  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   482  GK Claude
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM16 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 1.00  73.33   
 25  Jacobo Fernandez Perez 
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
   073  Camelot 124
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / B: Gundel,Elmar  / Z: Rahlff,Caren
 1.00  73.91   
 26  Sven Thölke 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   403  Dolores R
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quadros / Concept / 106DZ75 / B: Rademacher,Dr. Bernhard  / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
 4.00  62.54   
 27  Kenn Nielsen 
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
   199  Champ 235
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cebelio / Lagos / B: Neergaard,Bettina  / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
 4.00  63.68   
 28  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   011  Amber 119
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Linaro / 105UT66 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
 4.00  63.80   
 29  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   610  Lunica 2
S / OS / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Argentinus / 105TU62 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Menke,Utz
 4.00  66.64   
 30  Knut Oetjens 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   431  Estella 95
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Con Air / B: Scheel,Norbert  / Z: Scheel,Norbert
 4.00  67.83   
 31  Thea Jelcic 
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
   133  Casanova de Beaufour DXB
W / SF / B / 2009 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Diamant de Semilly / 103KN59 / B: Al Maktoum,Sheikh Rashid Bin Ahmed 
 4.00  69.05   
 32  Franziska Bunte 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Bordesholm u.U.eV
   016  Arizonas 5
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari / 105WL19 / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: LWB Harald Keitel,
 4.00  69.93   
 33  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   179  Cedric 84
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko / 105UC44 / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 4.00  70.00   
 34  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   349  Costantino AD
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Latouro / 106HH33 / B: Kruse,Rudolf  / Z: Döhrer,Angelika
 4.00  70.14   
 35  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   174  Cavalino 28
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Canoso / Friederic.Rex / B: Martin,Adam  / Z: Verworner,Udo
 4.00  70.15   
 36  Frida Felixmüller 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   395  Diave
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Canturo / 105RX44 / B: Felixmüller,Frida  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
 5.00  72.22   
 37  Antonia Virtanen 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   136  Cascada 62
S / Old / R / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Pandur / 105YI82 / B: Holz,Herbert  / Z: Rosenstengel,Hans-Gerd
 5.00  72.50   
 38  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   491  GK Loriot
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Lerano / Quantum / 106MC77 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 5.00  72.85   
 39  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   040  Bloody Mary 10
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini II / B: Schwarz,Burkhard  / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
 5.00  73.60   
 40  Stephan Johannsen 
PSG Hörup u.Umg.
   676  Q-Couleur
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Calypso IV / 106BC90 / B: Johannsen,Stephan  / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
 5.00  76.67   
 41  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   057  Caitano 34
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Contendro I / 105GZ90 / B: Kruse,Mylen  / Z: Geffken,Juergen
 6.00  81.04   
 42  Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   196  Chaka Chaka 3
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Contender / 106GZ50 / B: BG Weck u.Meyer-Zimmermann,  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
 8.00  67.13   
 43  Lucia Voß 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   655  Ngahiwi Para
W / NZ / F / 2010 / Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi / 106MH49 / B: Voß,Lucia 
 8.00  67.91   
 44  Knut Oetjens 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   454  Fiona L
S / Old / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I / 105CC58 / B: Knickrehm,Bianca  / Z: Lienau,Jörg
 8.00  69.65   
 45  Jacobo Fernandez Perez 
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
   226  Chico 873
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Aktionär / 104NK23 / B: Gundel,Elmar  / Z: Rahlff,Caren
 9.00  73.25   
 46  Kai Schoske 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   138  Cascada 85
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos / 106AD05 / B: Schoske,Kai  / Z: Schoske,Kai
 12.00  64.05   
 47  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   355  Crawallo BS
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall / 104WZ22 / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
 15.00  82.22   
 48  Susan Schimmelpfennig 
RC Passin e.V.
   119  Carri-Go
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo / 106BU95 / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
 19.00  98.90   
 49  Laurens Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   198  Chalayan
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Chalan / Caligula I / 103VL83 / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole  / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
 29.00  120.06