DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis der Pferdeversicherungsgesellschaft Beedenbostel EP Energetix Magnetschmuck, Fuhrberg Schedule Riders Horses

14 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A Aufg. DA3/2

Results: 16 competitors are placed 6 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Burkhard Niemann-Laue
Sybille Bubenik
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Maren Bentes 
RFV Wolfsburg e. V.
   202  Fallersleben 4
G / Hann / Df / 2014 / Floriscount / Cordoba / B: Bentes,Andrea  / Z: Bentes,Andrea
 8.00 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Lena Bammel 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   362  Quantissimo
G / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,  / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
 7.80 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Angelina Oppermann 
RFV Wittingen e. V.
   025  Beckham 31
G / Old / Df / 2014 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Sandro Hit / B: ZG Sievers, Nicole u.Friedrich,  / Z: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelddecke
 7.70 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Carla Röhr 
RFV Landesbergen e. V.
   136  Darcia la Luna
M / Old / Schi / 2015 / Danciano / Quattro B / B: Wiegand,Ute  / Z: Wiegand,Ute
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Angelina Oppermann 
RFV Wittingen e. V.
   142  De la Rose 7
M / Hann / B / 2014 / De Niro / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Sievers,Friedrich Niklas  / Z: Sievers,Friedrich Niklas
 7.30   
 5  Birte Senftleben 
Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
   180  Dylara
M / Hann / B / 2014 / Dubarry / Laurentio / B: R”ttger-Voá,Christiane  / Z: R”ttger-Voá,Christiane
 7.30   
Total = 103,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 7  Julia Weiser 
RC Harbarnsen
   101  Claire de Lune 32
M / DSP / Df / 2014 / Captain Olympic / Quaterback / B: Weiser,Max  / Z: Baumgardt,Ulrich
 7.20   
 8  Carla Röhr 
RFV Landesbergen e. V.
   525  Deegan
G / Hann / B / 2015 / Danciano / Brentano II / B: Koch,Gabriele  / Z: K”rner,Fritz
 7.10   
 9  Katharina Mestemacher 
RV Bisperode
   508  Zara Lady
M / Hann / F / 2015 / Zack / Donnerhall / B: Neubert,Sabine  / Z: Neubert,Sabine
 7.00   
 9  Andrea Kobbe 
RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
   176  Duana WLO
M / Hann / Db / 2014 / Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Dierks,Klaus  / Z: Lochte,Walter
 7.00   
 9  Lena Bammel 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   201  Fahrenheit 50
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Don Frederico / B: J„hnel,Ines  / Z: J„hnel,Ines
 7.00   
 12  Birte Senftleben 
Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
   482  Windsor Lady 8
M / Hann / F / 2014 / Wolkentanz I / Hohenstein / B: Neubert,Sabine  / Z: Neubert,Sabine
 6.90   
 12  Melanie Saxe 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   446  Tourbillon 3
G / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Schwarzgold / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Saxe,Karin  / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
 6.90   
 12  Anna Wawrok 
RFV Auetal
   172  Dr. Apeldorn
G / Hann / Db / 2014 / Don Index / Hochadel / B: BG Wawrok,  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 6.90   
 15  Caterina Röhrs 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   522  Bella Fleur KS
M / Westf / Df / 2014 / Belissimo M / Romanov Blue Hors / B: R”hrs,Caterina  / Z: Strautmann,Dr. Klaus
 6.80   
 16  Hannah Heesch 
RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
   417  Simply Black 9
G / Hann / R / 2013 / Sp”rcken / Weltruhm / B: Heesch,Helge  / Z: Heitmann,Ernst-Otto
 6.70