DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
EP der Fa. Engergetix Magnetschmuck, Fuhrberg Schedule Riders Horses

24 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Results: 17 competitors are placed 6 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Ulrike Wollesen
Sybille Bubenik
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Joachim Winter 
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
   404  Scotch 49
G / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stanley / Graf Top / B: Wilking,Martina  / Z: Johannes,Otto
 8.60 
40,00 EUR
 
 2  Shelby Geiger 
RSG Eschede
   158  Doktor Barnaby
G / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Chalet / B: Kiesel,Yanina  / Z: Lchau,Karl-Wilhelm
 8.40 
32,00 EUR
 
 3  Sven Rudolph 
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
   086  Chackalito
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Check In / Salito / B: Nieders„chsisches Landgestt Celle,  / Z: Habermann,Helmut
 8.20 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Christopher Dittmann 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   531  Valegra H
M / Hann / F / 2014 / Valentino / Stakkato / B: Heins,Rainer  / Z: Heins,Rainer
 8.00 
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   013  ATC's Babalu
G / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 7.80 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Tobias Clar 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   277  I'm Miss Possible V
M / Westf / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Darco / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 7.70   
Total = 140,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 7  Melinda Ma 
RSG Eschede
   134  Daktari 37
G / Old / B / 2013 / Dicapo Boegegaarden / Askari / B: Heidenreich,Joachim  / Z: Lders,Hans-Otto
 7.60   
 8  Marco Krüger 
RFV Auetal
   081  Casskaniello
G / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Three Coins Up xx / 106LY07 / B: Fr”hlich,Gerhard  / Z: Vollst„dt,Mattes
 7.50   
 9  Christopher Dittmann 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   530  Perigerio
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Iberio / B: Nieders„chsisches Landgestt Celle,  / Z: Naber,Alois
 7.40   
 10  Carsten Titsch 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   322  Lyjana
M / AESRpf / B / 2013 / La Coste / Landadel / B: Bock,Niklas  / Z: Vosshage,Karl
 7.10   
 11  Nikolay Lomovatskiy 
RSG Eschede
   331  Mayor Burke
G / OS / B / 2012 / Acadius / Edmund Burke xx / B: Schlichte,Petra  / Z: Schlichte,Petra
 7.00   
 11  Fabian Clar 
RFV Bodenteich
   079  Cassiopeia H
M / Hann / DfkSc / 2013 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Hncken,Carsten  / Z: Hackmann,Heinz
 7.00   
 13  Fabian Clar 
RFV Bodenteich
   332  Mecaletta PS
M / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Messenger / Caretano Z / B: Gestt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestt Lewitz,
 6.90   
 14  Melinda Ma 
RSG Eschede
   335  Miss Liberty 13
M / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Sch”neberg,Karl-Heinrich  / Z: Sch”neberg,Karl-Heinrich
 6.80   
 14  Carsten Titsch 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   261  Hennesy 11
G / AESRpf / F / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Freedom / B: Mller,Kiara 
 6.80   
 16  Carsten Titsch 
RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
   133  Daiquirih
M / Hann / B / 2014 / Diacontinus / Acord II / B: Bock,Tanja  / Z: Plieth,Heinz
 6.20   
 17  Nikolay Lomovatskiy 
RSG Eschede
   009  Applebee 4
M / OS / B / 2012 / Askari / Pinocchio / B: Schlichte,Ulrich  / Z: Schlichte,Ulrich
 6.10