Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Holger Eckle
Christine Eberbach
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Antonia Rinninger 
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
   471  Parce Que Je T'aime
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Perigueux / Espri / B: Huber,Raphael  / Z: Klomp,Walter
 7.80 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Birgit Strohmaier 
RV Nordstetten-Horb
   131  Casjocora
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassin / Joost / B: Stall Dietterle GbR,  / Z: P÷hlmann,Sybille
 7.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
TV RG Gültstein
   240  Conteur's Cascada G
S / W³rtt / Schwb / 2010 / Conteur / Lanacar / B: Schmidt,Elke Claudia  / Z: ZG Gebhardt,Matthias u.Elke
 7.60 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Aline Zipperle 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   501  Qui Lasly L
S / W³rtt / F / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Landgraf I / B: Lauster,Andre Simon  / Z: Lauster,Franz
 7.50 
22,00 EUR
 
 4  Jennifer Brocklebank 
RSC Tara e.V
   229  Colorit's Catara
S / W³rtt / Schi / 2009 / Colorit / Quidam's Rubin / B: Brocklebank,Jennifer  / Z: Karle,G³nther
 7.50 
22,00 EUR
 
 6  Karl-Heinz Hoffmann 
RFV Ehningen
   184  Cheeny D
S / W³rtt / B / 2010 / Chintan / Cordeur / B: Hoffmann,Melanie  / Z: Deck,Roland
 7.40 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Denise Vanessa Funk 
RC Stockhausen
   233  Conchita Martinez
S / Westf / DbkaS / 2010 / Cornado I / Polydor / B: Funk,Denise Vanessa  / Z: Strewe,Michael
 7.30 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Sinja Bublitz 
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
   067  Cabana Breeze
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassin / C-Trenton Z / B: Bublitz,Sinja  / Z: Meyer,Max
 7.20   
 9  Daniel Messerle 
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
   442  Mara 363
S / n.b. / B / 2010 / / B: Schõfer,Franziska 
 7.10   
 10  Katharina Bühlmeyer 
RV Sindelfingen
   335  Fürst Faldo
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Sandreo / Zeoliet / B: B³hlmeyer,Familie  / Z: Menkveld,D.J.
 6.90   
Total = 166,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Rabea Mezger 
RFV Leonberg
   624  Lucky little lope
W / W³rtt / F / 2009 / Laurel / / B: Mezger, Antje  / Z: G³nther, Helmut
 6.80   
 11  Kathrin Huber 
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
   573  Vancouver 54
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Embassy I / B: Huber,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Studtmann,Jochen u.Karin
 6.80   
 11  Selina Troll 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   005  Addi G
W / W³rtt / B / 2010 / Araconit / Grande Gold / B: Gr÷tzinger,Martin  / Z: Gr÷tzinger,Martin
 6.80   
 14  Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
TV RG Gültstein
   278  Destiny S
S / Old / B / 2010 / Diarado / I Love You / B: Schmidt,Elke Claudia  / Z: Suding,Bernadette
 6.70   
 15  Franz-Philip Lauster 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   435  Luna 1827
S / W³rtt / B / 2010 / Lord Z / Cento / B: AndrÚ,Volkmar  / Z: Andre,Volkmar R.
 6.50   
 15  Evelyn Berger 
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
   473  PBM Cortexa
S / W³rtt / B / 2011 / Conway II / Cleverboy / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,  / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 6.50   
 15  Diana Rupp 
RV Heilbronn
   174  Charisma E 4
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Calmaro / B: Eichert,Nikolaus  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
 6.50   
 18  Andre Simon Lauster 
RFV Maichingen u.U.
   488  Quando 53
W / W³rtt / B / 2011 / Quaprice / Cento / B: Andre,Volkmar R.  / Z: Andre,Volkmar Reinhart
 6.20   
 19  Karl-Heinz Hoffmann 
RFV Ehningen
   040  Avelina S
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Alpha / Lago / B: Sautter Dr.,Martin  / Z: Sautter,Wolfgang
 6.10   
 20  Markus Sauter 
RV Initiative Therapeutisches Reite
   277  Denari
S / Bay / Schwb / 2009 / Denario / Piaster / B: Seng,Julia  / Z: Haese,Sonja
 5.70   
 21  Marina Pingel 
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
   551  Smilla 90
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Espri / B: Wieker,Gerd  / Z: Wieker,Gerd
 5.50   
 22  Stefan Herbstritt 
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
   328  Floor 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Herbstritt,Stefan  / Z: Jeronimus,K.C.
 5.40   
 23  Maximilian Merz 
RFV Böblingen e.V.
   649  Quandofino B
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Quattro B / Nicht gek÷rt / B: Braun, Bettina Isabelle  / Z: Braun, Julia
 5.20   
 24  Isabell Kruttke 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   085  Calsita K
S / Old / F / 2011 / Cayton / Granulit / B: Kruttke,Isabell  / Z: Lauber-Kruttke,Heidrun
 4.10   
 25  Kerstin Büchsenstein 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   565  Touchscreen
W / OS / B / 2011 / Toulouse / Amaretto D I / B: Brinkmann,Nadine  / Z: Schockem÷hle,Vanessa
 3.20   
 ret.  Norbert Glose 
RV Heilbronn
   425  Lorelei E
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Lerano / Classido / B: Eichert,Nikolaus  / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
     
 el.  Norbert Glose 
RV Heilbronn
   237  Conlados
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendro I / Landadel / B: Langner,Jasmin  / Z: Friemel,G³nther
     
 el.  Sinja Bublitz 
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
   666  Corny 9
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lancer III / B: Beringmeier, Reinhard  / Z: Beringmeier, Josef