Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 19 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Holger Martin
Carmen Rothfuss
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Thomas Michel 
Pferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
   344  Legion 6
W / BULWblt / Db / 2008 / Limnos / Gigantik / 105IS58 / B: Beier,Thomas 
 0.00  0.00  0.00  28.97 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Stefan Zipperle 
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
   433  Quinto's Championesse L
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Quinto's Chamb / Alcatraz / B: Zipperle,Jan-Luis  / Z: Lauster,Franz
 0.00  44.67  0.00  31.23 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Clarissa Schwär 
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
   337  Landmann THC
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Landrover / Clinton / B: Schwär,Clarissa  / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
 0.00  49.67  0.00  32.01 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Sophia Lindler-Göndör 
RV Dreiländereck
   262  Fenja von Worrenberg
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Calido I / Carpaccio / B: Familie Lindler-Göndör,  / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
 0.00  48.87  0.00  33.30 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Arwen-Charlotte Thaler 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   208  Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
W / DR / F / 2008 / Charivari / Landsieger I / 104SC81 / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
 0.00  0.00  0.00  33.71 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Marie Birk 
PSV Burkhardshof
   357  Liverpool 54
W / Bay / F / 2010 / Lordanos / Asti Spumante / B: Dimitrijevic,Lissa  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
 0.00  47.60  0.00  34.42   
 7  Luisa Kölz 
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
   432  Quintino 12
W / Württ / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Rhodos / B: Stätter,Birgit  / Z: Boger,Dieter
 0.00  0.00  0.00  34.82   
 8  Carlos Das Neves Nicolau 
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
   405  Petite Colette
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Berner,Corinna  / Z: Rutschek,Olaf
 0.00  0.00  0.00  35.86   
 9  Diana Rupp 
RV Heilbronn
   060  Calino DR
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Cento / B: Rupp,Diana  / Z: Rupp,Diana
 0.00  48.03  0.00  38.75   
 10  Nadine Lasslob 
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
   191  Cookie S
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Contano / Campione / B: Pfeil,Alexandra  / Z: Schraishuhn,Dr. Jan
 0.00  51.40  4.00  32.54   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Eva Muschweck Dr. 
LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
   156  Clarenta
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Cento / B: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar  / Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar
 0.00  47.61  0.00  31.18 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Jessica Weigel 
RV Gellmersbach
   095  Cash Payer
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cachas / Acord II / B: Weigel,Jessica  / Z: Graf,Cornelia
 0.00  0.00  0.00  31.27 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Thomas Michel 
Pferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
   442  Robert 78
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Rocket Star / Cassini II / 106QJ17 / B: Schaake,Henning  / Z: Koenen,Sylvia
 0.00  46.90  0.00  32.42 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Norbert Glose 
RV Heilbronn
   169  Clooney H
W / Württ / Schwb / 2013 / Clooney / Cantando / B: Hermann,Sebastian  / Z: Hermann,Sebastian
 0.00  47.56  0.00  33.38 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Kerstin Stephan 
RC Stockhausen
   113  Celenta CR
S / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2009 / Catcher / Cantus / B: Stephan,Günter  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 0.00  40.29  0.00  33.77 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Anna Gründler 
RFV Böblingen
   386  Nevada van't Pluimke
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Codex / B: Gründler,Anna  / Z: van Cauwenberge,Wim
 0.00  0.00  0.00  34.72   
 7  Clarissa Schwär 
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
   335  Landgraf THC
W / Württ / Db / 2013 / Landrover / Chopard / B: Schwär,Klaus 
 0.00  0.00  0.00  34.85   
 8  Nadine Teufel 
RV Jettingen
   334  Lancelot 375
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Loxley of Leisnig / Nerv / B: Teufel,Nadine  / Z: Kölz,Werner
 0.00  48.00  0.00  36.38   
 9  Melanie Hoffmann 
RFV Ehningen
   487  Felini 20
S / DSP / DB / 2009 / For Germany RD / Cosinus B / B: Hoffmann,Melanie  / Z: Denker,Dietrich
 0.00  0.00  4.00  31.51   
Total = 180,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 20  Arwen-Charlotte Thaler 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
   355  Little Lady 238
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Nantano / 105WA36 / B: Thaler,Arwen-Charlotte  / Z: Brocks,Karl
 0.00  0.00  4.00  32.62   
 21  Francesca Gänßle 
RA TSV Altensteig
   070  Candy Man G
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Carry / Cambridge / B: Gänßle,Francesca  / Z: Gronmayer,Josef
 0.00  46.54  4.00  36.28   
 22  Lara Adelhelm 
PF Obertorhöfe
   273  Freestyle Blues
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Lord Lindenau / Accuse / 104WY38 / B: Adelhelm,Herbert  / Z: Kunze,Joachim
 0.00  0.00  4.00  37.87   
 23  Luisa Kölz 
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
   098  Cassandra 358
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Conway II / Lord Calando / 105LW16 / B: ZG Ost u.Mayer,  / Z: Mayer,Amelie
 0.00  51.41  4.00  38.22   
 24  Viola Renschler 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   109  Cavalero 3
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Corea / Dispatcher / B: Renschler,Viola  / Z: Schreiter,Michael
 0.00  0.00  4.00  38.52   
 25  Philip Wolf 
PSG Weiherhof
   100  Casscasino
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kolibri / B: Wolf,Philip  / Z: Freimann,Lutz
 0.00  0.00  4.00  38.80   
 26  Lars Siegle 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   142  Cholest
H / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Colestus / Raphael / B: Beindorf,Michael  / Z: Beindorf,Michael
 0.00  46.28  4.00  39.05   
 27  Jan Schraishuhn Dr. 
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
   116  Ceodora
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Contenaro / Lavall I / B: Pfeil,Lucca  / Z: Vité,Ulrich
 0.00  0.00  8.00  39.02   
 28  Kerstin Stephan 
RC Stockhausen
   284  Grandela 5
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Bentley / B: Stephan,Kerstin  / Z: Hulshof,J.M.E.
 0.00  48.77  8.00  42.60   
 29  Holger Luick 
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
   322  La Costa 6
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lex Lugar / Chambertin / B: Kittel,Thomas  / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
 0.00  46.27  9.00  47.37   
 30  Ira Wunderle 
RSZ Hohenzollern
   122  Chambley
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Campbell VDL / Voltaire / 104VW11 / B: Stikel,Benjamin  / Z: Vrieling jun.,J.
 0.00  0.00  10.00  52.39   
 31  Sophie Maier 
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
   459  So Special 4
S / Hann / B / 2006 / St Almund HB II / Jasper / 104ON24 / B: Maier,Stephanie  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 0.00  44.45  25.00  63.80   
 32  Diana Rupp 
RV Heilbronn
   326  La Quinta 4
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Graf Top / B: Sinast,Katharina Laura  / Z: Henning,Friedhelm
 1.00  54.36       
 33  Sarah Steidel 
RFV Böblingen
   132  Cheri Royal B
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Castino / Stalypso / B: Steidel,Sarah  / Z: Bültermann,Eckhardt
 4.00  42.93       
 34  Annalina Winkler 
RV Nordstetten-Horb
   066  Cameron 39
H / Württ / B / 2013 / Chambretto GT / Vivaldi van de Kampel / B: Rittmann,Rolf  / Z: Rittmann,Rolf
 4.00  44.93       
 35  Alexandra Baur 
RV Wannweil
   087  Carmina Burana LD
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Cool Man K / Dior / B: Baur,Alexandra  / Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard,
 4.00  45.30       
 35  Marvin Frey 
PSV Burkhardshof
   153  Clair du Lune 2
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Cassini II / B: von Haller,Clarissa  / Z: von Haller,Clarissa
 4.00  45.30       
 37  Anna Selent 
RC Aischbach Gültstein
   302  Iron Man 18
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Canabis / Numero Uno / B: Selent,Anna  / Z: Winters,B
 4.00  45.60       
 38  Heinz W. Hauke 
PSV Hohe Eichen
   025  Antonia 146
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Aralimbo / Polany / 104TB18 / B: Hauke,Heinz W.  / Z: Baur,Dr. Gerhard
 4.00  46.94       
 39  Ann-Kathrin Nitsch 
RV Jettingen
   343  Lausen's Junge
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Lasino / Alcatraz / B: Nitsch,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: Lausen,Klaus
 4.00  47.02       
 40  Achim Mayer 
RFV Filderstadt
   477  Vegas M
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Araconit / B: Mayer,Achim  / Z: Mayer,Ewald
 4.00  47.83       
 41  Marie Kirn 
RFV Böblingen
   219  D'Inzea G
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Caretello B / B: Kirn,Thomas  / Z: Glose,Norbert
 4.00  49.49       
 42  Laura Klemp 
RV Nürtingen
   058  Calina 119
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturenter / Canturo / B: Klemp,Laura  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
 4.00  49.61       
 43  Marvin Frey 
PSV Burkhardshof
   033  Babalou du Rouet T
S / Württ / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Espri / 106HR36 / B: Frey,Marvin  / Z: Thanner,Peter
 5.00  57.48       
 44  Katharina Specht 
RFV Holzgünz e.V.
   139  Chicki Micky 2
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Conway II / Fernando / B: Specht,Katharina  / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 6.00  59.41       
 45  Teresa Kuder 
RFV Herrenberg
   217  Cusco 7
W / CH.Wb / B / 2010 / Calido I / Calando II / B: Kuder,Teresa  / Z: Egli,Ueli
 6.00  60.34       
 46  Selina Troll 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
   002  Addi G
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Araconit / Grande Gold / B: Troll,Selina  / Z: Grötzinger,Martin
 7.00  65.27       
 47  Lara Adelhelm 
PF Obertorhöfe
   297  Ilapalu
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Incantas / Lord Lindenau / B: Adelhelm,Herbert  / Z: Schmid,Julia
 8.00  47.38       
 48  Ramona Morlok 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   022  Anny Mc Phee
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Acordelli / Lehar / B: Morlok,Ramona  / Z: Metz,Roland
 19.00  62.94       
 49  Matthias Münch 
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
   347  Leyna
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Landos / Capitol I / B: Münch,Matthias  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 20.00  85.81       
 50  Jonathan Häußler 
PSV Welzheim - Hohe Tanne
   330  Lagrina de Allegria
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Landor S / Gluecksgriff / B: Wiese,Dr. Kai Boris  / Z: Wiese,Dr. Kai Boris
 28.00  82.85       
 ret.  Marie Prokop 
RFV Böblingen
   051  C.I.A. 4
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Cassini I / Chamonix / B: Prokop,Dr. Manuela  / Z: Janning,Werner
           
 ret.  Saskia Klingel 
RFV Königsbach
   272  Francine 13
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Fürst Hohenstein / Epikur / B: Klingel,Eva  / Z: Wörner, Edgar u.Mechthild,
           
 el.  David Roll 
RV Jettingen
   086  Carlo Magno 2
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Calido I / Carpaccio / B: Roll,Markus  / Z: Roll,Markus
           
 el.  Maren Scheurenbrand 
PSV Gäufelden e.V
   141  Chocklat Jagger
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Carentan / Athlet Z / B: Widmann,Frizzi  / Z: Teegen,Marion
           
 el.  Ellen Eberhardt 
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
   196  Corland's Brownie
W / SF / Hlb / 2010 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Stew Boy / B: Eberhardt,Ellen 
           
 n.a.  Louis Oelkrug 
RV Nürtingen
   035  Ballygriffin Harvey
W / ISH / F / 2010 / Newmarket Venture / Harlequin du Carel / 106QR70 / B: Raab-Oelkrug,Tanja  / Z: Daly,Brian
           
 n.a.  Ann-Sophie Schrader 
RFV Ketsch e.V.
   154  Clamira 2
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Silvio I / 106EQ83 / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: ZG Schirrmann, Mario u.Grit,