Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

29 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jastin Schneider
Rainer Goch
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Stephanie Stein 
RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
   130  Cavalito 7
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Christiano / Riccione / B: Höll,Andre  / Z: Höll,Andre
 8.20 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Ville Palomäki 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   616  Veron Feliz
H / Westf / F / 2012 / Vitalis / Fidermark / B: Kirstein,Dr. Sandra  / Z: Gördes,Ludger
 7.80 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Leslie Rohrbacher 
RV Iserlohn e.V.
   692  Cognac 113
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Christ / Hotline / B: Gehring,Martina  / Z: Beermann,Bernd
 7.70 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Stefanie Serowy 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   355  Guns N' Roses 3
W / Old / B / 2014 / Grey Flanell / Dormello / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel  / Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba
 7.60 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Nina-Maria Palomäki 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   591  Starlight 341
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Serafino / Santa Cruz / B: Schulte,Ewald  / Z: Schulte,Ewald
 7.50 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
   362  Heiligenbergs Halbstark
S / DR / B / 2013 / Doubtfire / Cordobes I / B: Familie Wessel, 
 7.50 
17,00 EUR
 
 7  Nina-Maria Palomäki 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   205  Danger 69
W / Old / F / 2014 / Dimaggio / De Niro / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 7.40   
Total = 137,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
   425  LKS Mein Freund
H / DR / F / 2014 / FS Mr. Right / Fiano / B: Strothmann,Lea-Katharina  / Z: Strothmann,Lea-Katharina
 7.20   
 8  Ute Hartfiel 
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
   033  Baila 12
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Belconi / Florestan I / B: Hartfiel,Ute  / Z: Hartfiel,Ute
 7.20   
 10  Deike Bräutigam 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   095  Cap 11
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Cinsey / Limoncello I / B: Füßmann,Paula  / Z: Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt. u.Handels
 7.10   
 10  Ville Palomäki 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   267  Egalite 12
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Escolar / Jazz Time / B: ZG Deipenbrock-Strunk,Joh.u.Judith  / Z: Deipenbrock-Strunk,Judith
 7.10   
 10  Britta Hußmann 
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e.V.
   325  Franz Ferdinand H
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Matcho AA / B: Hußmann,Britta  / Z: Hinck,Richard
 7.10   
 13  Kerstin Scharnhorst 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   240  Don Balou 5
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Don Juan de Hus / Lamoureux II / B: Holz,Heike  / Z: Rottmann,Gabriele
 7.00   
 14  Kathrin Becker 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   537  Rocher 29
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Rocky Lee / Florestan I / B: Rittmeier,Hugo  / Z: Rittmeier,Hugo
 6.90   
 15  Britta Kemmesies 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   512  Qui J'aime S
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Quaterback / D'Olympic / B: Kemmesies,Britta  / Z: Scherff,Emil
 6.80   
 16  Anja Edelbrauck 
RFV Heessen e.V.
   603  Tiziano 43
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Totilas / Depardieu / B: Haugrund,Berthold  / Z: Meier,Thomas
 6.70   
 17  Tabea Deutschmann 
RFV Welver e.V.
   500  Pretty Pearl 9
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Peking / Florestan I / B: Heidkamp,Beate  / Z: Ostermann,Hermann
 6.50   
 17  Nadine Ebenhardt 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   299  Filou 2016
W / Old / F / 2013 / Fürst Wilhelm / Sirlano / B: Ebenhardt,Nadine  / Z: Keweloh,Laureen
 6.50   
 19  Sophie Buschulte 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   300  Finally B.
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Fürst Piccolo / Renoir I / B: Buschulte,Klaus  / Z: Buschulte,Klaus
 6.20   
 20  Jana Grothaus 
RV Bergkamen-Overberge e.V.
   067  Bumblebee 39
S / DR / Db / 2013 / Big Dresscode / Paparazzi / B: Langer,Martina  / Z: Langer,Werner
 5.50   
 21  Claudia Brinkmann 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   670  Magic Mike M
H / DR / 2012 / Top Montreal / Nantano / B: Brinkmann,Claudia  / Z: Ostendarp,Markus
 5.40