Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Claudia Vogelsang
Susanne Coritzius
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Loreen Gieseker 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   236  Miss Macarena K
S / DR / B / 2014 / Desperado K / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Gieseker,Loreen  / Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann
 8.20 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Sophia Gerlach 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   252  Priceless G
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Peking / Fiano / B: Gerlach,Martina  / Z: Gerlach,Martina
 7.50 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Luisa Schmidt 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   006  Alice 363
S / Fries / R / 2008 / Tsjalke 397 / Adel / B: Schmidt,Claudia  / Z: Beissner,Hans-Werner
 7.40 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Jana Kretzer 
RFV Büren e.V.
   119  Donner Karlsson 3
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Dream On / Cordeur / B: Kretzer,Friedhelm  / Z: Sibbing,Christine
 7.30 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Sabine Block 
RFV Sende e.V.
   245  Paganita
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Peking / Furioso (Purioso) / B: Block,Sabine  / Z: Grimm,Erika
 7.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 5  Ronya-Heidi Salmen 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   122  Dow Jones 55
W / DR / F / 2009 / FS Dr. Watson / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Salmen,Melanie  / Z: Schwarma,Swana
 7.20 
17,00 EUR
 
 7  Nathalie Weiß-Borkowski 
RFV Büren e.V.
   320  Sunlight 50
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / San Amour / Don Primero / B: Weiß-Borkowski,Nathalie  / Z: Albers-Büker,Kerstin
 7.10   
 7  Ann-Kathrin Holzhauer 
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
   185  Fürst Hugo
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Runaway Groom xx / B: Mastaliers,Andrea  / Z: Anne,Berthold
 7.10   
Total = 137,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Janina Bahnschulte 
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
   329  Talismann 93
H / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Totilas / Sandro Hit / B: Albers,Detlef  / Z: Albers-Büker,Kerstin
 7.00   
 9  Sabine Mendrzyk 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   162  Flip 72
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2008 / / B: Mendrzyk,Sabine 
 7.00   
 11  Angelina Steckenborn 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
   293  Salisko
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Silbermond / Roh Magic / B: Steckenborn,Angelina  / Z: Höll,Eckart
 6.90   
 12  Leonie Bunse 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   022  Batida 89
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Buddenbrock / Fabriano / B: Bunse,Daniela  / Z: ZG Lafrenz,Angela u.Dr.Reinhard
 6.60   
 13  Antje Cieleit 
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
   153  Ferries
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Ritual / B: Cieleit,Nina  / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
 6.40   
 14  Marleen Schmidthermes 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
   281  Rosenhagen
W / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Parademarsch I / B: Kückelhaus,Volker  / Z: Dinkelbach,Anja
 6.10   
 15  Pauline Hesse 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
   148  Feli 26
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Fürst Rousseau / Fabriano / B: Hesse,Pauline  / Z: Tiemann,Erhard
 6.00   
 16  Lisa-Marie Schulte 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   289  Rusty Rocket
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Rocket Star / Caribo GL / B: Schulte,Lisa-Marie  / Z: ZG Schmitz u.Dreßen,Dr.
 5.80   
 17  Laura Schmidt 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   243  Nossa Cavalo
W / DR / B / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Bugatti / B: Laudien,Vanessa  / Z: Post,Hermann
 5.70   
 18  Laura Struwe 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
   134  Escada 192
S / Westf / Schwb / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Akitos xx / B: Struwe,Laura  / Z: ZG Potthink, Peter u.Gudrun,
 5.50   
 19  Bianca Moß 
RFV Im Quellental Lelbach e.V.
   225  Make you feel better
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / / B: Moß,Bianca 
 5.40   
 20  Fabienne Stratmann 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   140  Evita F 2
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / B: Stratmann,Fabienne  / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
 5.10