Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Matthias Zander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Amelie Lahme 
RV Sintfeld St. Martin Fürstenberg
   349  Miss Lillyfee 2
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Centauro's Midas / Nansen / B: Lahme,Amelie  / Z: Nowack,Jessica
 8.30   
 2  Lina Hartmann 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   006  Adele 106
S / DR / F / 2011 / A Gorgeous / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Hartmann,Annette  / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
 7.90   
 3  Franziska Mühlenkamp 
RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
   409  Rock It RT
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Lancer III / B: Mühlenkamp,Sabine  / Z: Trilling,Reiner
 7.70   
 4  Nele Vahland 
RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
   106  Chayenne Shari
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Climax / Wettstreit / B: Vahland,Nele  / Z: ZG Holz, Thomas u.Michael,
 7.60   
 5  Lisanne Radke 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   284  Hakos Lisbeth
S / ISH / F / 2014 / Bienamdao xx / Brian Boru / B: Radke,Meinolf  / Z: Burgess,Kenny
 7.50   
 5  Jana Abeler 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   050  Bob's Babsi
S / DR / B / 2010 / Bob Sinclair R / Nature Boy / B: Abeler,Jana  / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
 7.50   
 7  Felicitas Diekotto 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   174  Cyrano's Cassiopeia
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Cyrano de Bergerac / Acord II / B: Diekotto,Andrea  / Z: Oude-Weernink,Harrie
 7.40   
 8  Juliane Kramme 
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
   461  Tyrone 4
W / Conne / B / 2012 / Shadow's Dun / Tulira Robuck / B: Kramme,Juliane  / Z: Casey,Mary
 7.30   
 8  Katharina Brünjes 
RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
   145  ConCarl as Well
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Connery / Sherlock Holmes / B: Brünjes,Ilse-Marie  / Z: Hohnfeldt,Beate
 7.30   
 8  Marie Krekel 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   236  Fascara Sonique
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Anthony / Winterstein / B: Rosenthal,Anja  / Z: ZG Keysselitz,Fabian u.Melanie
 7.30   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Elisa Haselhorst 
RV Geseke e.V.
   017  Amadou 10
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Argentinus / Grand Amour / B: Haselhorst,Elisa  / Z: Altmann,Meinhard
 7.20   
 11  Lotta Neuhaus 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   211  Domingo's Boy
W / DR / Schi / 2009 / Domingo / Silvertop's Ricco / B: Gestüt Erlenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Erlenhof,
 7.20   
 11  Alexa Otto 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   268  Gallia S
S / DR / F / 2003 / Golden Dancer / Dornik B / B: Dohle-Otto,Verena  / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee
 7.20   
 14  Wiebke Beins 
RFV Gut Forst Leitmar e.V.
   181  Damira Star
S / DR / B / 2012 / Dynamik Star AT / Golden Game Boy / B: Beins,Wiebke  / Z: Schulze Efting,Georg
 7.10   
 15  Andrea Michel 
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
   083  Carlson vom Dach 5
W / ZW / Db / 2008 / Chambertin / Voltaire / B: Michel,Andrea  / Z: Putsch,Andreas
 7.00   
 15  Katharina Holz 
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
   485  Flavio 48
W / Fuchs / 2011 / / B: Holz Katharina 
 7.00   
 17  Chayenne Rasche 
RFV Büren e.V.
   368  Payman 6
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2004 / / B: Rasche,Martin 
 6.90   
 18  Franziska Mühlenkamp 
RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
   358  Nightwish Star
W / DR / R / 2014 / Nadir v.Splitti / Dakar / B: Mühlenkamp,Katharina  / Z: Meyer,Gerhold
 6.40   
 ret.  Annchristin Fischer 
RV Erwitte e.V.
   011  Alexus F
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Acheron / Show Star / B: Fischer,Isabell  / Z: Fischer,Isabell
     
 ret.  Michelle Planer 
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
   346  Mellow Peach
S / DR / Palom / 2011 / The Braes My Mobility / Dancing Fox B / B: Planer,Michelle  / Z: Moormann,Frank
     
 el.  Anna-Sophie Flöck 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   390  Queensland 6
S / Old / F / 2000 / Quattro B / Argentinus / GER42447 / B: Tebbel,Rene  / Z: Pott zur Lage,Alois
     
 el.  Lisa-Marie Giese 
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
   392  Quelle Plaisir
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Quaid I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Giese,Lisa-Marie  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
     
 el.  Elisa Haselhorst 
RV Geseke e.V.
   026  Apollo 897
W / F / 2007 / / B: Wolf-Haselhorst,Anja