Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Intermediaire II

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Ralph Schmidt
C: Marret Maucher
M: Peter Olsson
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd HCMGesamt  
 1  Emma Kanerva 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   069  Eye Catcher 6
H / KWPN / F / 2009 / Vivaldi / Partout / 104MA71 / B: Saborowski,Gert  / Z: Snoeks,G.
 281 
 (1) 
 282.500 
 (1) 
 278.500 
 (1) 
 73.860%
842 
40,00 EUR
 
 2  Lena Waldmann 
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
   038  Deduschka Moros
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond / 106TV66 / B: Jochheim,Janna  / Z: Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH,
 273 
 (2) 
 270 
 (2) 
 274 
 (2) 
 71.667%
817 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Elisa Prigge 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   032  Dark Dancer 22
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Dancier / Hohenstein / 105UF61 / B: Prigge,Martina  / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
 268.500 
 (3) 
 258.500 
 (5) 
 269 
 (3) 
 69.825%
796 
25,00 EUR
 
 4  Juliane Brunkhorst 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   019  Climent
W / KWPN / R / 2007 / Negro (Novabor) / Don Gregory / B: Welding,Ira Christina  / Z: Berkmortel,M.
 267.500 
 (4) 
 253 
 (8) 
 261 
 (6) 
 68.553%
781.5 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Kristin-Leonie Weiland 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
   154  San Simeon
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Johnson / 106VC96 / B: Weiland,Dr. Wolfram  / Z: Hinrichs,Walter
 258.500 
 (5) 
 262 
 (3) 
 255 
 (9) 
 68.026%
775.5 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Manuel Bammel 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   037  Deal
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Don Schufro / Florestan I / 106AV22 / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,  / Z: Baumhögger,Dr. Rainer
 258.500 
 (5) 
 253 
 (8) 
 261.500 
 (4) 
 67.807%
773 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Kim Brüning 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   076  Feivel's World
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / De Niro / 105BH32 / B: Brüning,Carol  / Z: Knapmöller,Herbert
 257 
 (10) 
 260 
 (4) 
 254.500 
 (10) 
 67.675%
771.5 
 
Total = 140,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Friederike Tebbel 
RV Tangstedt e.V.
   047  Die Fürstin OLD
S / Old / F / 2010 / Don Romantic / Fürst Heinrich / 105DZ27 / B: BG Hahn I,  / Z: Lenz,Josef
 258.500 
 (5) 
 250 
 (12) 
 261.500 
 (4) 
 67.544%
770 
 
 9  Mathis Goerens 
RV Sandbostel
   144  Riptide
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / 105SB08 / B: Goerens,Mathis  / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
 258.500 
 (5) 
 253.500 
 (6) 
 257 
 (7) 
 67.456%
769 
 
 10  Nadine Husenbeth 
RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
   061  Duracell 3
W / Old / B / 2012 / De Niro / Wolkentanz II / 106LM91 / B: Stall Husenbeth,  / Z: Greten,Josef
 258 
 (9) 
 253 
 (8) 
 256.500 
 (8) 
 67.325%
767.5 
 
 11  Anna-Lena Kracht 
PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
   092  Florinio 2
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Floriscount / Don Vino / B: Kracht,Heiko  / Z: ZG Achter, Berhard u.Johannes,
 256 
 (11) 
 253.500 
 (6) 
 248.500 
 (16) 
 66.491%
758 
 
 12  Christina Ellendt 
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
   114  Hirtenglanz 3
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / All Inclusive / Lord Luciano / 106QO12 / B: Ellendt,Dr. Ulrike  / Z: von Schöning,Veronika
 251 
 (13) 
 250.500 
 (11) 
 253 
 (11) 
 66.184%
754.5 
 
 13  Markus von Holdt 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   121  Lambarene 2
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Lorentin I / Coriander / 106TH49 / B: Hintzen,Susanne  / Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen
 249.500 
 (14) 
 246 
 (15) 
 249 
 (15) 
 65.307%
744.5 
 
 14  Bente Kronborg Jensen 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   141  Remarque 21
W / Rhld / R / 2005 / Rilke / Donnerschlag / B: Figge,Dr. Peter  / Z: Schlich,Ursula
 255.500 
 (12) 
 248 
 (13) 
 240.500 
 (18) 
 65.263%
744 
 
 15  Mathilde Klausberger 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   014  Carentini
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Carenzo / Drosselklang II / B: Tiedemann,Claus  / Z: Grüter,August
 247 
 (15) 
 243 
 (16) 
 249.500 
 (14) 
 64.868%
739.5 
 
 16  Bente Kronborg Jensen 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   072  Farewell Fritz 2
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Figge,Dr. Peter  / Z: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald
 245 
 (16) 
 241 
 (18) 
 252.500 
 (13) 
 64.781%
738.5 
 
 17  Eva Rainsborough 
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
   175  Upegro
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2010 / Uphill / Negro (Novabor) / B: Rainsborough,Eva  / Z: van de Ree,W.A.
 238 
 (17) 
 239 
 (19) 
 253 
 (11) 
 64.035%
730 
 
 18  Maike Lubina 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   119  Kavalier 104
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole  / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
 238 
 (17) 
 248 
 (13) 
 238.500 
 (20) 
 63.553%
724.5 
 
 19  Marie Burlein 
RFV Valluhn e. V.
   125  Ligety 2
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea  / Z: Berreth,Manfred
 234.500 
 (19) 
 242 
 (17) 
 240.500 
 (18) 
 62.895%
717 
 
 20  Susanne Krohn 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   174  Titolas
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Totilas / Stedinger / 106CF41 / B: Dressurstall Krohn,  / Z: Niemann,Matthias
 233 
 (20) 
 236 
 (20) 
 241 
 (17) 
 62.281%
710 
 
 21  Raphael Loison 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   023  Crazy Chocolate 2
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenzo / Grosso Z / B: Loison,Patrick  / Z: Lichtsinn,Walter
 221 
 (21) 
 230.500 
 (21) 
 227 
 (21) 
 59.518%
678.5