Preis der FK Söhnchen GmbH & Co. KG

10 Dressurprfg. Kl.L** - Tr./L 10

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 7 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Erver
Christa Eppink
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Paulina Holzknecht 
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
   788   Chilly Morning WE 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Calido-G / Sandro Ace / B: Hof am Eifgen,,  / Z: Wernke,Josef  
 8.00   
 2  Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen 
RFV Dhünn e.V.
   785   Design du Jade 
W / Bel.P / Db / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Palle / B: Schmitz-Heinen,Julie Sofie   
 7.90   
 3  Franziska Faehrmann 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   720   Sunshine 621 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Sunday / Fidelio / B: Faehrmann,Uwe  / Z: Höll,Eckart  
 7.80   
 4  Irina Planeck 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   297   Der kleine Prinz 22 
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Puccini / Donatelli / B: Bühler,Kerstin  / Z: Spork,Wilhelm  
 7.60   
 5  Marielen Metzger 
RSV Hattingen-Homberg e. V.
   727   Ti amo 35 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Tamango / Landkaiser / B: Metzger,Thomas  / Z: Trogemann,Erich  
 7.50   
 6  Anna-Cleo Lehnhardt 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   451   Hesselteichs Calvin 
H / DR / F / 2011 / Calvin Klein / Going East / B: Lehnhardt,Anna-Cleo  / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,  
 7.30   
 7  Kim Kniezner 
RV Menden e.V.
   056   Bellamie 28 
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Bonifatius / Don Marcello / B: Kniezner,Kim  / Z: von Biedersee,Roswitha  
 7.00   
  
 
              
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Hannah Franziska Pauli Schneider 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   170   Chap 59 
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Prado / B: Schneider,Hannah u.Martina  / Z: Stenzel,Helmut  
 6.90   
 9  Alexandra Beggerow 
RV Hebborner Hof
   293   Del Monty 2 
H / DR / Db / 2003 / Dressman I / Nightflight / B: Beggerow,Susanne  / Z: ZG Tiedemann,Gerd u.Margitta  
 6.80   
 9  Janka Vormann 
Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
   533   Lord Lexington 2 
W / Rhld / F / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Champus / B: Vormann,Dr. Johanna  / Z: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville  
 6.80   
 11  Jennifer Schweitzer 
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
   271   Da Vinci Code 
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Don Vino / Prince Thatch xx / B: Schweitzer,Jennifer  / Z: Schilling,Henrik  
 6.70   
 12  Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen 
RFV Dhünn e.V.
   784   Carlos WE 
H / DR / Df / 2008 / Constantin / Donnerhall / 104HT90 / B: Hof am Eifgen,,  / Z: Schmees,Heinrich  
 6.50   
 13  Carla Marie Wollweber 
ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V.
   519   Licosar 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Licotus / Curacao I / B: Wollweber,Carla Marie  / Z: Kathmann,Josef  
 6.00   
 14  Irina Planeck 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   337   Duplo 52 
H / DR / Df / 2013 / Dancing Star / A Gorgeous / B: Planeck,Irina  / Z: Freyer,Andreas  
 5.90   
 15  Marie-Claire Piorreck 
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
   792   Dark Dolly 
S / DR / B / 2003 / Dark Rex / Bordo II / B: Klein,Uwe  / Z: ZG Eierding,Annette u.Fritz  
 5.70   
 15  Miriam Gerhards 
ReitSC Bergisches Land
   580   Nestor 85 
H / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Nastral / Merlin / B: Gerhards,Miriam  / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard  
 5.70   
 ret.  Kathrin Kirchhoff 
RV Iserlohn e.V.
   106   Captain Sharky 3 
H / DR / 2010 / Cyrill / Dublin / B: Pferdekamp,Kathrin  / Z: Röring,Viktor  
     
 ret.  Nicole Herzberg 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   538   Louis Vitton 2 
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Levisonn / Rockwell / B: Herzberg,Sebastian  / Z: Scherenberg,Klaus  
     
 ret.  Carina Geck 
RTG Silberberghof
   026   Armany 9 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Abanos / Meilenstiefel / B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane  / Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane  
     
 ret.  Kathrin Kirchhoff 
RV Iserlohn e.V.
   694   Shining Dark 
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Swarovski / Harvard / B: Kirchhoff,Kathrin  / Z: Nolle,Daniela