Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Robert Kuypers
Karl-Heinz Streng
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
FehlerZeit  
 1 
367  
Dirk Wellmann 
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
Queensland 12 
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Quick Star / Calido I  / GER45839 / B: Wellmann,Dirk  / Z: Hansen,Finn
 0.00  66.19 
105,00 EUR
 
 2 
151  
Jörg Fänger 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
Curlywurly 3 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cevin Costner / Orlando  / 105TR71 / B: Fänger,Jörg  / Z: Toeffling,Gerhard
 0.00  74.61 
85,00 EUR
 
 3 
102  
Malte Laub 
PSV Leisnig e. V.
Chino 21 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Caretino  / 105JG46 / B: Laub,Malte  / Z: Gerstenberg,Volker
 0.00  75.27 
70,00 EUR
 
 4 
046  
Carina Pöttner 
RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
Camira 43 
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Casall / Literat  / B: Pöttner,Heinrich  / Z: Schaumburg,Heinrich
 4.00  70.28 
60,00 EUR
 
 5 
107  
Linda Schwinn 
RRV Honzrath e.V.
Cimbo S 
W / Holst / RkaSc / 2010 / Canoso / Coronado  / B: Schwinn,Linda  / Z: ZG Schwinn,Bodo u. Benedikt
 4.00  75.10 
52,00 EUR
 
 6 
244  
Jan Wülfken 
RFV Estetal e.V.
GF's Count on me 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Laptop  / B: Wülfken,Jan  / Z: Klee,Hans-Jürgen
 4.00  75.30   
      
  
  = 372,00 EUR    
         
 7 
211  
Bertram Laux 
RFV Schwingbachtal e.V.
Esra HH 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Valentino DDH / Haarlem  / B: Laux,Bertram  / Z: Haaksma,H.
 4.00  77.70   
 8 
154  
Richard Friedrich 
RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
Cyppy 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Capistrano / Cordobes II  / B: ZG Eisberg,Friedel u.Michael  / Z: ZG Eisberg,Friedel u.Michael
 4.00  78.01   
 9 
088  
Synke Lahr 
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
Ceblitz 
W / DSP / Schwb / 2010 / Classe / Quite Capitol  / 106BE30 / B: Lahr,Synke  / Z: Baumbach,Dr. Bianca
 8.00  74.13   
 10 
111  
Steffen Dehmelt 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
Clintara D 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Clintord I / Wilander  / 105JQ37 / B: Dehmelt,Lea Alicia  / Z: Dehmelt,Steffen
 8.00  75.13   
 11 
092  
Hans Helmut Bauer 
RFV St. Georg Könen e.V.
Chactus 
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Cento  / 104EQ69 / B: Bauer,Hans Helmut  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00  76.91   
 12 
143  
Steffen Dehmelt 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
Coximo 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Coriano / Landgraf I  / 104DQ59 / B: Dehmelt,Steffen  / Z: Lill-Bonnhoff,Ute
 16.00  71.24   
 13 
317  
Ralf Deutschmann 
RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.
Lübzer L 
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Linton / Levisto  / B: Deutschmann,Dunja  / Z: Lohse,Guido
 16.00  72.09   
 14 
293  
Andreas Wittlinger 
RSZ Hohenzollern
Legolas 87 
H / Thuer / B / 2003 / Lefevre / Wingolf  / B: Wittlinger,Janina  / Z: Senf,Burkhard
 16.00  81.28   
 15 
421  
Malte Laub 
PSV Leisnig e. V.
Sierra Madre 3 
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Lonely Boy  / 104UN24 / B: Laub,Malte  / Z: Wolfram,Dieter
 16.00  96.50   
 16 
123  
Angela Oelkers 
RFV Estetal e.V.
Confalou 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Contagio / Fighting Alpha  / B: Oelkers,Angela  / Z: Wulff,Klaus
 20.00  76.60   
 ret. 
115  
Angela Oelkers 
RFV Estetal e.V.
Coco Calida 3 
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Calido I / Federweisser  / B: Stöffler,Ann-Sophie  / Z: Stöffler,Helmut
       
 ret. 
445  
Wulfdietrich Rosenow 
LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
Vis a Vis 13 
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Valentino / Fürstengold  / B: Rosenow,Anne Katharina  / Z: Riechers,Uta